Mce |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Kateg |
M/Kat |
Wynik |
1 |
STEFANOWICZ |
Krzysztof |
AZS AWF Wrocław |
M-20 |
1 |
0:43:00 |
2 |
SOBCZYK |
Tomasz |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
M-20 |
2 |
0:43:17 |
3 |
PIECZUROWSKI |
Sławomir |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
M-40 |
1 |
0:44:45 |
4 |
SIEMASZKO |
Jerzy |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
M-40 |
2 |
0:44:49 |
5 |
KOWALSKI |
Wojciech |
ŚLĄSK Wrocław |
M-20 |
3 |
0:45:25 |
6 |
SPALIŃSKI |
Piotr |
ULKS Bystrzyca Oł. |
M-30 |
1 |
0:45:45 |
7 |
JURASZEK |
Szymon |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
M-20 |
4 |
0:45:58 |
8 |
TUROWSKI |
Dariusz |
Wrocław |
M-30 |
2 |
0:46:21 |
9 |
HAZUBSKI |
Andrzej |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-30 |
3 |
0:46:35 |
10 |
PANCEROWICZ |
Tomasz |
ŚLĄSK Wrocław |
M-16 |
1 |
0:47:10 |
11 |
ZIELIŃSKI |
Arkadiusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-30 |
4 |
0:47:36 |
12 |
POGROSZEWSKI |
Marcin |
MOS Wrocław |
M-16 |
2 |
0:47:44 |
13 |
SIERŻANT |
Sławomir |
PZS3 Trzebnica |
M-16 |
3 |
0:47:52 |
14 |
KOWALISZYN |
Marcin |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
5 |
0:48:00 |
15 |
CZERSKI |
Marian |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
3 |
0:48:06 |
16 |
BUTZEK |
Marcin |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
6 |
0:48:20 |
17 |
BANAKIEWICZ |
Adam |
ŚLĄSK Wrocław |
M-20 |
7 |
0:48:29 |
18 |
MRÓZ |
Łukasz |
Milicz |
M-20 |
8 |
0:48:40 |
19 |
JARECKI |
Ireneusz |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-30 |
5 |
0:48:42 |
20 |
SIEMASZKO |
Zbigniew |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
M-40 |
4 |
0:48:47 |
21 |
KACZMARCZYK |
Jerzy |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
9 |
0:48:52 |
22 |
KRAWCZYK |
Maciej |
ŚLĄSK Wrocław |
M-20 |
10 |
0:48:57 |
23 |
AMBROZIK |
Adam |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Brzeg |
M-30 |
6 |
0:49:34 |
24 |
RUDZKI |
Marek |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
5 |
0:49:42 |
25 |
ZABAWA |
Wojciech |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
11 |
0:50:14 |
26 |
JEDRUSIŃSKI |
Robert |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
6 |
0:50:22 |
27 |
KONIECZNY |
Janusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-50 |
1 |
0:50:30 |
28 |
CZERWIŃSKI |
Paweł |
UKS HEROS Wrocław |
M-20 |
12 |
0:50:35 |
29 |
ZIENKIEWICZ |
Marcin |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
13 |
0:50:39 |
30 |
GRODECKI |
Sebastian |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
14 |
0:50:54 |
31 |
PERDION |
Paweł |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
15 |
0:50:55 |
32 |
JASTRZĘBSKI |
Mariusz |
Środa Śl. |
M-30 |
7 |
0:51:15 |
33 |
PIGUŁA |
Sebastian |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-16 |
4 |
0:51:33 |
34 |
WARWAS |
Artur |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-30 |
8 |
0:51:40 |
35 |
KONOPKA |
Marek |
PZS 2 Trzebnica |
M-16 |
5 |
0:51:44 |
36 |
MAROŃ |
Piotr |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
16 |
0:51:52 |
37 |
GROMADA |
Roland |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
17 |
0:52:06 |
38 |
FONAŁ |
Tomasz |
Legnica |
M-16 |
6 |
0:52:13 |
39 |
LISTOWSKI |
Andrzej |
WKS Oleśniczanka |
M-30 |
9 |
0:52:17 |
40 |
ZAŁĘSKI |
Henryk |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
1 |
0:52:39 |
41 |
ZIENKIEWICZ |
Kazimierz |
MPWiK Wrocław |
M-50 |
2 |
0:53:06 |
42 |
JANIAK |
Witold |
ARTEMIS Wrocław |
M-30 |
10 |
0:53:09 |
43 |
KURYŁOWICZ |
Władysław |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-20 |
18 |
0:53:14 |
44 |
ZIOBER |
Paweł |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
19 |
0:53:56 |
45 |
WITKOWSKI |
Zygmunt |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
M-50 |
3 |
0:54:02 |
46 |
GOLCZEWSKI |
Michał |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
20 |
0:54:06 |
47 |
JACH |
Tomasz |
ASSA Wrocław |
M-16 |
7 |
0:54:06 |
48 |
LIPOWCZYK |
Eugeniusz |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
M-50 |
4 |
0:54:21 |
49 |
BORATYN |
Dariusz |
Legnica |
M-30 |
11 |
0:54:33 |
50 |
CHWASTYK |
Karol |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
M-60 |
2 |
0:54:45 |
51 |
WILK |
Czesław |
Perła Węgrów |
M-40 |
7 |
0:54:49 |
52 |
SIAGŁO |
Stanisław |
Wołów |
M-30 |
12 |
0:54:51 |
53 |
GRZELIK |
Paweł |
Wrocław |
M-40 |
8 |
0:55:03 |
54 |
JARZĘBOWICZ |
Mateusz |
UKS HEROS Wrocław |
M-20 |
21 |
0:55:08 |
55 |
KARASOWSKI |
Mariusz |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Brzeg |
M-16 |
8 |
0:55:13 |
56 |
KANIOWSKI |
Lesław |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-50 |
5 |
0:55:15 |
57 |
STANKIEWICZ |
Antoni |
ANTEX Sobótka |
M-40 |
9 |
0:55:36 |
58 |
WOLSKI |
Paweł |
Polonia Trzebnica |
M-30 |
13 |
0:55:52 |
59 |
GRABLEWSKI |
Grzegorz |
Wrocław |
M-30 |
14 |
0:56:04 |
60 |
CIEPŁY |
Zygmunt |
WKTRI Wrocław |
M-50 |
6 |
0:56:06 |
61 |
PIOTRKOWSKI |
Jerzy |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
10 |
0:56:22 |
62 |
GOCLIK |
Damian |
Juvenia |
M-16 |
9 |
0:56:26 |
63 |
OLENIARZ |
Marek |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-50 |
7 |
0:56:35 |
64 |
DREWNIOWSKA |
Lucyna |
ŚLASK Wrocław |
K-16 |
1 |
0:56:44 |
65 |
PUSZCZEWICZ |
Zenon |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Brzeg |
M-60 |
3 |
0:56:45 |
66 |
TOŁŁOCZKO |
Arkadiusz |
Jelcz-Laskkowice |
M-20 |
22 |
0:58:14 |
67 |
MADEJ |
Dariusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-30 |
15 |
0:58:21 |
68 |
FIDOR |
Andrzej |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-16 |
10 |
0:58:29 |
69 |
KARASOWSKI |
Marek |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Brzeg |
M-40 |
11 |
0:58:44 |
70 |
HAUSZYLD |
Zdzisław |
HARCOWNIK Jelcz-Laskowice |
M-40 |
12 |
0:58:57 |
71 |
RODZIEWICZ |
Zbigniew |
Wrocław |
M-50 |
8 |
0:59:00 |
72 |
MARCINKIEWICZ |
Tadeusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-50 |
9 |
0:59:18 |
73 |
ORZECHOWSKI |
Paweł |
Trzebnica |
M-30 |
16 |
0:59:24 |
74 |
TRAWNICZEK |
Joanna |
Bielawa |
K-30 |
1 |
0:59:43 |
75 |
TRAWNICZEK |
Piotr |
Bielawa |
M-30 |
17 |
0:59:44 |
76 |
MACHOWSKI |
Edward |
Wołów |
M-50 |
10 |
0:59:59 |
77 |
KRZEMIŃSKI |
Grzegorz |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
M-16 |
11 |
1:00:32 |
78 |
KOZDRA |
Mieczysław |
Nadolice |
M-60 |
4 |
1:00:45 |
79 |
KAŹMIERKIEWICZ |
Marian |
HARCOWNIK Jelcz-Laskowice |
M-50 |
11 |
1:00:55 |
80 |
SAROSIEK |
Anna |
HARCOWNIK Jelcz-Laskowice |
K-20 |
1 |
1:01:18 |
81 |
ŁUDZIŃSKI |
Mirosław |
Wrocław |
M-40 |
13 |
1:01:33 |
82 |
ROGOWSKI |
Łukasz |
Harcówka Jelcz-Laskowice |
M-20 |
23 |
1:01:37 |
83 |
KOWALCZYK |
Tadeusz |
Borowa |
M-50 |
12 |
1:01:38 |
84 |
WÓJCIK |
Piotr |
Trzebnica |
M-30 |
18 |
1:01:41 |
85 |
LUDAS |
Michał |
Wrocław |
M-30 |
19 |
1:02:02 |
86 |
ZACHARIASZ |
Małgorzata |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
K-16 |
2 |
1:02:16 |
87 |
GŁOWACKI |
Maciej |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
14 |
1:02:21 |
88 |
OMELKO |
Rafał |
UKS HEROS Wrocław |
M-16 |
12 |
1:02:29 |
89 |
NASKRĘT |
Eugeniusz |
Orzeł Milicz |
M-60 |
5 |
1:02:50 |
90 |
ROZBICKI |
Czesław |
ARTEMIS Wrocław |
M-50 |
13 |
1:02:51 |
91 |
SOBCZYK |
Barbara |
UKS HEROS Wrocław |
K-16 |
3 |
1:03:12 |
92 |
PIETRZYK |
Dariusz |
Wrocław |
M-40 |
15 |
1:03:35 |
93 |
STERNALSKI |
Michał |
Wojnów |
M-20 |
24 |
1:03:54 |
94 |
GRUŚ |
Ryszard |
Wołów |
M-50 |
14 |
1:03:59 |
95 |
TŁUSTOCHOWSKI |
Jacek |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-50 |
15 |
1:04:01 |
96 |
WIDAŃSKI |
Michał |
UKS HEROS Wrocław |
M-20 |
25 |
1:04:11 |
97 |
STADNICZUK |
Michał |
KB ZRYW Namysłów |
M-70 |
1 |
1:04:16 |
98 |
STANKIEWICZ |
Iwona |
ANTEX Sobótka |
K-40 |
1 |
1:04:18 |
99 |
JOPKIEWICZ |
Marzena |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
K-20 |
2 |
1:04:50 |
100 |
SOBCZYK |
Piotr |
UKS HEROS Wrocław |
M-20 |
26 |
1:05:17 |
101 |
HERMANOWICZ |
Krzysztof |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
27 |
1:05:20 |
102 |
KRZYMIŃSKI |
Stanisław |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
M-40 |
16 |
1:05:25 |
103 |
KUSTRUNG |
Piotr |
Wrocław |
M-16 |
13 |
1:05:40 |
104 |
TOMCZAK |
Irma |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
K-60 |
1 |
1:05:57 |
105 |
TOMCZAK |
Cezary |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
6 |
1:05:58 |
106 |
KOC |
Józef |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
7 |
1:06:09 |
107 |
BEŁEJ |
Julian |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
8 |
1:06:16 |
108 |
RZEŚNIOWIECKI |
Robert |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-30 |
20 |
1:06:17 |
109 |
SARECKI |
Maciej |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
28 |
1:06:19 |
110 |
DELKOWSKA |
Agata |
Oława |
K-20 |
3 |
1:06:26 |
111 |
DELKOWSKA |
Małgorzata |
Oława |
K-20 |
4 |
1:06:26 |
112 |
KRAKOWIAK |
Jerzy |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-50 |
16 |
1:06:36 |
113 |
KIELAN |
Magdalena |
UKS HEROS Wrocław |
K-16 |
4 |
1:06:57 |
114 |
MIZERA |
Agnieszka |
Wrocław |
K-30 |
2 |
1:07:16 |
115 |
PILARZ MAŁKIEWICZ |
Danuta |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
K-40 |
2 |
1:07:35 |
116 |
ŻYŁA |
Radosław |
Oleśnica |
M-30 |
21 |
1:07:38 |
117 |
WIERZBICKI |
Mariusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-16 |
14 |
1:08:21 |
118 |
PODKOWSKI |
Stanisław |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
9 |
1:09:02 |
119 |
PIEKARSKI |
Waldemar |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
17 |
1:10:08 |
120 |
WOLFINGER |
Ryszard |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
M-40 |
18 |
1:10:21 |
121 |
BICZYSKO |
Tomasz |
Wrocław |
M-30 |
22 |
1:11:04 |
122 |
RÓŻYŃSKI |
Witold |
Wrocław |
M-50 |
17 |
1:11:06 |
123 |
PIETRZYK |
Valerica |
Wrocław |
K-30 |
3 |
1:11:08 |
124 |
STACHOWICZ |
Kamila |
UKS HEROS Wrocław |
K-16 |
5 |
1:11:23 |
125 |
JADAŚ |
Przemysław |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-30 |
23 |
1:11:51 |
126 |
KOROL |
Krzysztof |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
19 |
1:12:25 |
127 |
DANCH |
Rafał |
Kilianów |
M-16 |
15 |
1:12:51 |
128 |
JANECZKO |
Ryszard |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
10 |
1:13:20 |
129 |
KRUK |
Czesław |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
11 |
1:13:37 |
130 |
GULEWICZ |
Andrzej |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
20 |
1:13:40 |
131 |
WALAWENDER |
Andrzej |
Wrocław |
M-30 |
24 |
1:13:41 |
132 |
ZIENKIEWICZ |
Natalia |
Mokry Dwór |
K-16 |
6 |
1:13:43 |
133 |
NOWICKI |
Grzegorz |
Wrocław |
M-16 |
16 |
1:14:04 |
134 |
WACHOWSKI |
Grzegorz |
Wrocław |
M-40 |
21 |
1:14:23 |
135 |
RAJCA |
Elżbieta |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
K-40 |
3 |
1:14:24 |
136 |
BOŁTUĆ |
Radosław |
UKS HEROS Wrocław |
M-20 |
29 |
1:15:01 |
137 |
LIPIEC SIDOR |
Katarzyna |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
K-30 |
4 |
1:16:14 |
138 |
KRAKOWIAK |
Barbara |
LZS Trzebnica |
K-50 |
1 |
1:16:31 |
139 |
MALICKI |
Jan |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
M-70 |
2 |
1:16:42 |
140 |
HAUSZYLD |
Barbara |
HARCOWNIK Jelcz-Laskowice |
K-16 |
7 |
1:16:45 |
141 |
HAZUBSKA |
Anna |
LZS Trzebnica |
K-30 |
5 |
1:16:49 |
142 |
TOMCZAK |
Wiesława |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
K-40 |
4 |
1:19:04 |
143 |
JANKOWSKI |
Ryszard |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
12 |
1:21:18 |
144 |
ŁASZCZYCH |
Paweł |
KP Tęcza |
M-30 |
25 |
1:22:58 |
145 |
TEODORCZYK |
Dorota |
UKS HEROS Wrocław |
K-20 |
5 |
1:24:00 |
146 |
GOSŁAWSKA |
Katarzyna |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
K-30 |
6 |
1:27:36 |
147 |
BOROWSKI |
Tadeusz |
Świdnica |
M-70 |
3 |
1:41:05 |
148 |
ŁASZCZYCH |
Józef |
KP Tęcza |
M-60 |
13 |
1:46:36 |