M-ce |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Rok |
Kateg |
M/Kat |
Wynik |
1 |
SOWA |
Arkadiusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
1979 |
M-20 |
1 |
0:30:43 |
2 |
DRYJA |
Marek |
UMKS WRĘCZYCA Piotrków Tryb. |
1970 |
M-30 |
1 |
0:31:32 |
3 |
STUDZIŃSKI |
Robert |
MUKS JUVENIA Głuchołazy |
1983 |
M-20 |
2 |
0:32:10 |
4 |
SOBCZYK |
Tomasz |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
1977 |
M-20 |
3 |
0:32:18 |
5 |
PEWIŃSKI |
Robert |
KM PSP Opole |
1980 |
M-20 |
4 |
0:32:49 |
6 |
KOSTRZEWSKI |
Jarosław |
WAKMET Bodzanów |
1976 |
M-20 |
5 |
0:33:07 |
7 |
ZAWIERUCHA |
Jerzy |
KS DIAMENT Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1976 |
M-20 |
6 |
0:33:24 |
8 |
ZAWIERUCHA |
Damian |
KKS EKSPRES Katowice |
1980 |
M-20 |
7 |
0:33:28 |
9 |
SMUDA |
Norbert |
Wrocław |
1969 |
M-30 |
2 |
0:33:35 |
10 |
KOLMAN |
Sebastian |
VICTORIA Racibórz |
1983 |
M-20 |
8 |
0:33:38 |
11 |
SIEMASZKO |
Jerzy |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
1962 |
M-40 |
1 |
0:33:49 |
12 |
WIECZOREK |
Walerian |
LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa |
1962 |
M-40 |
2 |
0:34:11 |
13 |
GAWROŃSKI |
Artur |
Kamienna Góra |
1964 |
M-40 |
3 |
0:34:30 |
14 |
KARASOWSKI |
Łukasz |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Brzeg |
1983 |
M-20 |
9 |
0:34:37 |
15 |
ŚWIERC |
Marcin |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1985 |
M-20 |
10 |
0:34:46 |
16 |
MIKETA |
Janusz |
Kamieńskie Młyny |
1969 |
M-30 |
3 |
0:34:59 |
17 |
GRABIŃSKI |
Łukasz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1980 |
M-20 |
11 |
0:35:02 |
18 |
KRZAK |
Robert |
OTK RZEŹNIK Gliwice |
1964 |
M-40 |
4 |
0:35:10 |
19 |
JAKUBOWSKI |
Marian |
BAZALT Gracze |
1957 |
M-40 |
5 |
0:35:21 |
20 |
ZĄBCZYŃSKI |
Dominik |
OTK RZEŹNIK Gliwice |
1971 |
M-30 |
4 |
0:35:23 |
21 |
SWOBODA |
Marek |
ZAKŁADY KOKSOWNICZE Wałbrzych |
1964 |
M-40 |
6 |
0:35:30 |
22 |
WÓJCIK |
Jacek |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1961 |
M-40 |
7 |
0:35:35 |
23 |
SKIBA |
Krzysztof |
KWK Borynia |
1960 |
M-40 |
8 |
0:35:51 |
24 |
GRZEŚKOWICZ |
Zbigniew |
KB ZRYW Namysłów |
1960 |
M-40 |
9 |
0:35:54 |
25 |
SOBAS |
Jacek |
MLUKS TECHNIK Komorno |
1985 |
M-20 |
12 |
0:36:00 |
26 |
GŁOWIŃSKI |
Bogusław |
Moszczanka |
1964 |
M-40 |
10 |
0:36:01 |
27 |
KADŁUCZKA |
Jan |
Dąbrówka Górna |
1983 |
M-20 |
13 |
0:36:26 |
28 |
SIKORA |
Grzegorz |
KB FILIPPIDES Pawonków |
1986 |
M-20 |
14 |
0:36:40 |
29 |
ŻUK |
Jacek |
WKB SKORPION Opole |
1973 |
M-30 |
5 |
0:36:45 |
30 |
SZYJKA |
Beata |
VICTORIA Racibórz |
1971 |
K-30 |
1 |
0:36:45 |
31 |
WÓJCIK |
Grzegorz |
TKKF JASTRZĄB Ruda Śląska |
1965 |
M-40 |
11 |
0:36:52 |
32 |
WIELGAN |
Łukasz |
MUKS TECHNIK Komorno |
1984 |
M-20 |
15 |
0:36:53 |
33 |
DEŃCA |
Jan |
LKS Rudnik |
1953 |
M-50 |
1 |
0:36:59 |
34 |
KOCYBA |
Henryk |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1955 |
M-50 |
2 |
0:37:05 |
35 |
ANTOSIAK |
Tomasz |
LUKS CENTRUM Zdzieszowice |
1979 |
M-20 |
16 |
0:37:21 |
36 |
RYDZEWSKI |
Edward |
MASTERS Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1959 |
M-40 |
12 |
0:37:45 |
37 |
MUSIAŁ |
Artur |
KB ZRYW Namysłów |
1976 |
M-20 |
17 |
0:37:58 |
38 |
MAJEWSKI |
Andrzej |
OLIMPIA PODGAJ |
1969 |
M-30 |
6 |
0:38:08 |
39 |
GUZY |
Andrzej |
Gliwice |
1960 |
M-40 |
13 |
0:38:17 |
40 |
BRYCH PAJĄK |
Ewa |
BIEGUS Wręczyca |
1975 |
K-30 |
2 |
0:38:17 |
41 |
PACUŁA |
Andrzej |
PREMIER Gliwice |
1964 |
M-40 |
14 |
0:38:32 |
42 |
WOJEWODZIC |
Krzysztof |
Kłodzko |
1962 |
M-40 |
15 |
0:38:51 |
43 |
KURDYŃSKI |
Eugeniusz |
SKALNIK GRACZE |
1960 |
M-40 |
16 |
0:38:58 |
44 |
FLIEGERT |
Ewa |
Korfantów |
1965 |
K-40 |
1 |
0:39:04 |
45 |
BRODACKI |
Wiesław |
ZIEMOWIT Tychy |
1961 |
M-40 |
17 |
0:39:14 |
46 |
SZYMURA |
Grzegorz |
Przegędza |
1971 |
M-30 |
7 |
0:39:15 |
47 |
SKRZYPSKI |
Marian |
KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB Ruda Śl. |
1950 |
M-50 |
3 |
0:39:19 |
48 |
ZACHARIASZ |
Józef |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
1964 |
M-40 |
18 |
0:39:22 |
49 |
MISIASZEK |
Janusz |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1958 |
M-40 |
19 |
0:39:27 |
50 |
PERDION |
Paweł |
Wrocław |
1979 |
M-20 |
18 |
0:39:27 |
51 |
PAUL |
Adam |
RUCH WEGETARIAŃSKI Pietna |
1978 |
M-20 |
19 |
0:39:39 |
52 |
KACZMARCZYK |
Jerzy |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
1980 |
M-20 |
20 |
0:39:44 |
53 |
FUSIARZ |
Artur |
CROSS Krapkowice |
1986 |
M-20 |
21 |
0:39:47 |
54 |
ROJEWSKI |
Tadeusz |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1946 |
M-50 |
4 |
0:39:51 |
55 |
MIELNICKI |
Adrian |
KB SOKÓŁ Knurów |
1987 |
M-20 |
22 |
0:40:02 |
56 |
STEC |
Grzegorz |
KB Branice |
1983 |
M-20 |
23 |
0:40:07 |
57 |
KAWECKI |
Marian |
KB Branice |
1949 |
M-50 |
5 |
0:40:11 |
58 |
MISIEK |
Marek |
Głuchołazy |
1965 |
M-40 |
20 |
0:40:15 |
59 |
PASTUCHA |
Marek |
CROSS Krapkowice |
1960 |
M-40 |
21 |
0:40:18 |
60 |
WOJTOWICZ |
Anna |
MOSiR Korfantów |
1982 |
K-20 |
1 |
0:40:20 |
61 |
LISTOWSKI |
Andrzej |
WKS OLEŚNICZANKA |
1968 |
M-30 |
8 |
0:40:20 |
62 |
SZOR |
Krzysztof |
TKKF JASTRZĄB Ruda Śląska |
1972 |
M-30 |
9 |
0:40:25 |
63 |
GARBACZ |
Piotr |
LUKS CENTRUM Zdzieszowice |
1979 |
M-20 |
24 |
0:40:29 |
64 |
BLUSZCZ |
Stefan |
Świerklany |
1952 |
M-50 |
6 |
0:40:38 |
65 |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI |
Zbigniew |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1957 |
M-40 |
22 |
0:40:41 |
66 |
KUREK |
Piotr |
Chorzów |
1982 |
M-20 |
25 |
0:40:51 |
67 |
PIOTROWSKI |
Jerzy |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1958 |
M-40 |
23 |
0:40:52 |
68 |
ŻERKOWICA |
Andrzej |
TERMIT Żagań |
1975 |
M-30 |
10 |
0:40:52 |
69 |
HORAK |
Jiri |
OLYMPIA Bruntal |
1948 |
M-50 |
7 |
0:40:53 |
70 |
GROMEK |
Grzegorz |
Opole |
1980 |
M-20 |
26 |
0:40:58 |
71 |
LEWCZUK |
Marek |
KB SOKÓŁ Knurów |
1951 |
M-50 |
8 |
0:41:10 |
72 |
SZESZKO |
Marek |
TKKF JASTRZĄB Ruda Śląska |
1964 |
M-40 |
24 |
0:41:12 |
73 |
STOSZ |
Bartosz |
Gimnazjum nr 1 Chorzów |
1977 |
M-20 |
27 |
0:41:13 |
74 |
GRODECKI |
Sebastian |
Wrocław |
1978 |
M-20 |
28 |
0:41:15 |
75 |
SZWED |
Krzysztof |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1965 |
M-40 |
25 |
0:41:16 |
76 |
PAPAŁA |
Leszek |
Łaziska-Górne |
1962 |
M-40 |
26 |
0:41:21 |
77 |
MIELCAREK |
Leszek |
K & K |
1955 |
M-50 |
9 |
0:41:26 |
78 |
MILUK |
Stanisław |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1962 |
M-40 |
27 |
0:41:30 |
79 |
WOŹNIAK |
Andrzej |
KB CROSS Krapkowice |
1956 |
M-40 |
28 |
0:41:31 |
80 |
MORKA |
Piotr |
Racibórz |
1958 |
M-40 |
29 |
0:41:40 |
81 |
MARKIEWICZ |
Wiesław |
ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
1957 |
M-40 |
30 |
0:41:41 |
82 |
STANKIEWICZ |
Antoni |
ANTEX-Sobótka |
1958 |
M-40 |
31 |
0:41:45 |
83 |
DUBEC |
Jiri |
Zlate Hory |
1951 |
M-50 |
10 |
0:41:46 |
84 |
KOCENDA |
Wojciech |
LUKS CENTRUM Zdzieszowice |
1985 |
M-20 |
29 |
0:41:54 |
85 |
DROŹDZIEL |
Martin |
MKS OLIMPIJCZYK Rydułtowy |
1988 |
M-20 |
30 |
0:41:58 |
86 |
KANTYKA |
Tomasz |
Oświęcim |
1975 |
M-30 |
11 |
0:42:02 |
87 |
KOWINA ŚWIDEREK |
Grażyna |
MOSiR Bukowo |
1962 |
K-40 |
2 |
0:42:04 |
88 |
KASZUBA |
Edward |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1944 |
M-60 |
1 |
0:42:09 |
89 |
KOLOSKA |
Adam |
Pszów |
1967 |
M-30 |
12 |
0:42:19 |
90 |
TORARCZYK |
Andrzej |
Głubczyce |
1974 |
M-30 |
13 |
0:42:24 |
91 |
JARZĘBOWICZ |
Adam |
Wełnowiec |
1975 |
M-30 |
14 |
0:42:28 |
92 |
WCISŁO |
Stanisław |
KKB DYSTANS Kraków |
1958 |
M-40 |
32 |
0:42:31 |
93 |
DOBOSZ |
Jacek |
TS IRON MAN Gogolin |
1970 |
M-30 |
15 |
0:42:45 |
94 |
MAKOWSKI |
Mariusz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1976 |
M-20 |
31 |
0:42:51 |
95 |
RINKA |
Erich |
KARDIO Hlucin |
1954 |
M-50 |
11 |
0:42:57 |
96 |
BRZEZIŃSKI |
Paweł |
BTLRACE.COM |
1986 |
M-20 |
32 |
0:43:09 |
97 |
JURGA |
Kazimierz |
Ksawerów |
1962 |
M-40 |
33 |
0:43:14 |
98 |
MACZUGOWSKI |
Janusz |
Kamienna Góra |
1944 |
M-60 |
2 |
0:43:17 |
99 |
SESTANKOVA |
Romana |
FORTEX MORBEROUN |
1970 |
K-30 |
3 |
0:43:18 |
100 |
ROSIN |
Ryszard |
Gliwice |
1958 |
M-40 |
34 |
0:43:18 |
101 |
BORCUCH |
Michał |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1987 |
M-20 |
33 |
0:43:20 |
102 |
TRAWNICZEK |
Joanna |
Bielawa |
1972 |
K-30 |
4 |
0:43:22 |
103 |
CIEPŁAK |
Bogdana |
Rybnik |
1964 |
K-40 |
3 |
0:43:23 |
104 |
CIEPŁAK |
Maciej |
Rybnik |
1962 |
M-40 |
35 |
0:43:23 |
105 |
CICHY |
Patryk |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1988 |
M-20 |
34 |
0:43:25 |
106 |
CHŁAP |
Elżbieta |
Katowice |
1971 |
K-30 |
5 |
0:43:29 |
107 |
MATURA |
Krystian |
KB SOKÓŁ Knurów |
1987 |
M-20 |
35 |
0:43:29 |
108 |
SZOŁTYSIK |
Józef |
Sośnicowice |
1959 |
M-40 |
36 |
0:43:32 |
109 |
WYSZKOWSKI |
Marek |
OSiR Strzelce Opolskie |
1966 |
M-30 |
16 |
0:43:34 |
110 |
KORDZIŃSKI |
Kazimierz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1958 |
M-40 |
37 |
0:43:36 |
111 |
ORLIK |
Jerzy |
K.CZ. PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice |
1959 |
M-40 |
38 |
0:43:40 |
112 |
KORDYACZNY |
Krzysztof |
Pawłowiczki |
1953 |
M-50 |
12 |
0:43:49 |
113 |
WARDENGA |
Paweł |
Ruda Śląska |
1986 |
M-20 |
36 |
0:43:51 |
114 |
ŻAL |
Jan |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1956 |
M-40 |
39 |
0:43:54 |
115 |
SŁOWIAK |
Józef |
RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik |
1969 |
M-30 |
17 |
0:44:00 |
116 |
KIEROŃSKI |
Ryszard |
Katowice |
1957 |
M-40 |
40 |
0:44:04 |
117 |
GRACA |
Jan |
Poznowice |
1949 |
M-50 |
13 |
0:44:05 |
118 |
JAROSŁAWSKI |
Edward |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1948 |
M-50 |
14 |
0:44:10 |
119 |
GRELIŃSKI |
Arkadiusz |
OSiR SKAŁKA Świętochowice |
1977 |
M-20 |
37 |
0:44:14 |
120 |
SPAŁEK |
Andrzej |
Zawadzkie |
1967 |
M-30 |
18 |
0:44:18 |
121 |
ZAJĄC |
Jacek |
Górażdże |
1965 |
M-40 |
41 |
0:44:26 |
122 |
OGONOWSKI |
Edward |
ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
1949 |
M-50 |
15 |
0:44:29 |
123 |
PUSZCZEWICZ |
Zenon |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Brzeg |
1941 |
M-60 |
3 |
0:44:37 |
124 |
BIERNACKI |
Leopold |
Opole |
1954 |
M-50 |
16 |
0:44:41 |
125 |
KNUREK |
Łukasz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1982 |
M-20 |
38 |
0:44:48 |
126 |
WILCZYŃSKI |
Wacław |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1950 |
M-50 |
17 |
0:44:50 |
127 |
ZDYB |
Paweł |
CROSS Krapkowice |
1984 |
M-20 |
39 |
0:44:54 |
128 |
BALBUS |
Michał |
Bytom |
1952 |
M-50 |
18 |
0:44:56 |
129 |
OBOŃSKI |
Artur |
SOKÓŁ Knurów |
1988 |
M-20 |
40 |
0:44:57 |
130 |
JANIK |
Jerzy |
OSiR Strzelce Opolskie |
1954 |
M-50 |
19 |
0:44:58 |
131 |
ZAGÓRSKI |
Zygmunt |
KB Branice |
1944 |
M-60 |
4 |
0:44:59 |
132 |
DYRLAGA |
Stanisław |
KS HALNY Węgierska Górka |
1958 |
M-40 |
42 |
0:45:00 |
133 |
SZYJKA |
Robert |
Racibórz |
1972 |
M-30 |
19 |
0:45:02 |
134 |
HANO |
Jan |
Gliwice |
1947 |
M-50 |
20 |
0:45:04 |
135 |
OSIEJ |
Cezary |
KKB CROSS Krapkowice |
1958 |
M-40 |
43 |
0:45:04 |
136 |
DZIERNIEJKO |
Mieczysław |
KB SOKÓŁ Knurów |
1950 |
M-50 |
21 |
0:45:05 |
137 |
STASICZEK |
Jan |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1975 |
M-30 |
20 |
0:45:09 |
138 |
KRÓL |
Adam |
ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
1960 |
M-40 |
44 |
0:45:13 |
139 |
ZAWADKA |
Mateusz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1988 |
M-20 |
41 |
0:45:18 |
140 |
RODZIEWICZ |
Zbigniew |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1948 |
M-50 |
22 |
0:45:20 |
141 |
GILEWSKI |
Franciszek |
K.CZ. PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice |
1942 |
M-60 |
5 |
0:45:23 |
142 |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI |
Adam |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1979 |
M-20 |
42 |
0:45:25 |
143 |
LIBERA |
Stanisław |
JUTRZENKA Wołczyn |
1944 |
M-60 |
6 |
0:45:37 |
144 |
BIELIŃSKI |
Piotr |
KB SOKÓŁ Knurów |
1988 |
M-20 |
43 |
0:45:38 |
145 |
JAKUBCZAK |
Wojciech |
RZEŹNIK Gliwice |
1978 |
M-20 |
44 |
0:45:40 |
146 |
LANKAUF |
Waldemar |
KB Krapkowice |
1961 |
M-40 |
45 |
0:45:41 |
147 |
DRELA |
Marek |
Krapkowice |
1963 |
M-40 |
46 |
0:45:49 |
148 |
BIELIŃSKI |
Artur |
KB SOKÓŁ Knurów |
1986 |
M-20 |
45 |
0:45:52 |
149 |
KANTYKA |
Beata |
Gilowice |
1981 |
K-20 |
2 |
0:45:54 |
150 |
MŁOTEK |
Rafał |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1988 |
M-20 |
46 |
0:46:01 |
151 |
KRETEK |
Krzysztof |
Rybnik |
1975 |
M-30 |
21 |
0:46:03 |
152 |
ZACHARIASZ |
Małgorzata |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
1988 |
K-20 |
3 |
0:46:05 |
153 |
GROCHOWINA |
Tomasz |
KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB Ruda Śl. |
1981 |
M-20 |
47 |
0:46:11 |
154 |
SZKUDLAREK |
Tomasz |
Opole |
1972 |
M-30 |
22 |
0:46:12 |
155 |
SZCZEPANIAK |
Jan |
WKB SKORPION Opole |
1958 |
M-40 |
47 |
0:46:20 |
156 |
WYMYSŁO |
Czesław |
MOSiR Piekary Śląskie |
1956 |
M-40 |
48 |
0:46:21 |
157 |
GRABOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
Kuźnia Raciborska |
1965 |
M-40 |
49 |
0:46:26 |
158 |
OŻÓG |
Paweł |
Krapkowice |
1987 |
M-20 |
48 |
0:46:27 |
159 |
KĘDZIORA |
Marek |
CROSS Krapkowice |
1959 |
M-40 |
50 |
0:46:27 |
160 |
KOZIARZ |
Zbigniew |
WKB SKORPION Opole |
1956 |
M-40 |
51 |
0:46:28 |
161 |
WĘGLARZ |
Ewa |
KKB DYSTANS Kraków |
1960 |
K-40 |
4 |
0:46:33 |
162 |
BOHDAN |
Ryszard |
Zdzieszowice |
1950 |
M-50 |
23 |
0:46:46 |
163 |
KLOSA |
Norbert |
TKKF JASTRZĄB Ruda Śląska |
1947 |
M-50 |
24 |
0:46:48 |
164 |
PISZCZAŁKA |
Krzysztof |
ANTEX Sóbótka |
1961 |
M-40 |
52 |
0:46:51 |
165 |
BUK |
Ryszard |
AKB SUPERMARATON 100 |
1954 |
M-50 |
25 |
0:46:54 |
166 |
SWOBODA |
Szymon |
KB FILIPPIDES Pawonków |
1984 |
M-20 |
49 |
0:47:02 |
167 |
OCHMANN |
Marlin |
KB FILIPPIDES Pawonków |
1986 |
M-20 |
50 |
0:47:06 |
168 |
SITARZ |
Łukasz |
Tarnowskie Góry |
1978 |
M-20 |
51 |
0:47:09 |
169 |
MACJON |
Jan |
MUKS JUVENIA Głuchołazy |
1958 |
M-40 |
53 |
0:47:17 |
170 |
KOWAL |
Katarzyna |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1983 |
K-20 |
4 |
0:47:21 |
171 |
STANKIEWICZ |
Iwona |
ANTEX-Sobótka |
1959 |
K-40 |
5 |
0:47:26 |
172 |
KACZMAREK |
Henryk |
JW 1907 |
1957 |
M-40 |
54 |
0:47:26 |
173 |
GÓRALSKI |
Włodzimierz |
Oświęcim |
1955 |
M-50 |
26 |
0:47:32 |
174 |
WALIDUDA |
Jarosław |
Pisarzowice |
1972 |
M-30 |
23 |
0:47:33 |
175 |
GERLACH |
Paweł |
CROSS Krapkowice |
1950 |
M-50 |
27 |
0:47:35 |
176 |
IGNASIAK |
Jan |
IKS START Zduńska Wola |
1956 |
M-40 |
55 |
0:47:38 |
177 |
KASZURA |
Szymon |
CROSS Krapkowice |
1986 |
M-20 |
52 |
0:47:47 |
178 |
WITEK |
Grzegorz |
SKAŁKA Świętochłowice |
1968 |
M-30 |
24 |
0:47:47 |
179 |
BŁASZKOWICZ |
Paweł |
LUKS CENTRUM Zdzieszowice |
1987 |
M-20 |
53 |
0:47:52 |
180 |
SKOWRONEK |
Wojciech |
Opole |
1957 |
M-40 |
56 |
0:47:55 |
181 |
KĘDZIERSKI |
Zenon |
OSiR Strzelce Opolskie |
1951 |
M-50 |
28 |
0:47:58 |
182 |
RADKE |
Witold |
Wałbrzych |
1943 |
M-60 |
7 |
0:48:00 |
183 |
GLOVCIKOVA |
Maria |
SKB VIKI Kyjov |
1955 |
K-50 |
1 |
0:48:02 |
184 |
ADAMEK |
Iza |
Winnenden Niemcy |
1971 |
K-30 |
6 |
0:48:04 |
185 |
ŚLEDZIŃSKI |
Ryszard |
KKB CROSS Krapkowice |
1961 |
M-40 |
57 |
0:48:10 |
186 |
KURDYBELSKI |
Stanisław |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1950 |
M-50 |
29 |
0:48:25 |
187 |
BĄK |
Krzysztof |
Mysłowice |
1974 |
M-30 |
25 |
0:48:25 |
188 |
ROGOŃ |
Mirosław |
KB FILIPPIDES Pawonków |
1989 |
M-20 |
54 |
0:48:27 |
189 |
PACUŁA |
Łukasz |
Gliwice |
1989 |
M-20 |
55 |
0:48:29 |
190 |
SŁODKIEWICZ |
Grzegorz |
K.CZ. PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice |
1975 |
M-30 |
26 |
0:48:34 |
191 |
WRONA |
Karolina |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1989 |
K-20 |
5 |
0:48:39 |
192 |
BIAŁOSKÓRSKI |
Bartosz |
Krapkowice |
1981 |
M-20 |
56 |
0:48:41 |
193 |
NIEWIADOMSKI |
Marek |
KKB CROSS Krapkowice |
1985 |
M-20 |
57 |
0:48:49 |
194 |
DRABIK |
Marcin |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1971 |
M-30 |
27 |
0:48:53 |
195 |
CHUDY |
Andrzej |
SMS MARATOŃCZYK Łęczna |
1962 |
M-40 |
58 |
0:48:58 |
196 |
BAJCA |
Zbigniew |
ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
1960 |
M-40 |
59 |
0:49:01 |
197 |
DUBOWIECKI |
Krzysztof |
Krapkowice |
1963 |
M-40 |
60 |
0:49:05 |
198 |
STEFAŃSKI |
Adam |
Bytom |
1952 |
M-50 |
30 |
0:49:08 |
199 |
MASZKOWSKI |
Jacek |
Opole |
1962 |
M-40 |
61 |
0:49:09 |
200 |
MACIARZ |
Tadeusz |
Gliwice |
1962 |
M-40 |
62 |
0:49:10 |
201 |
GŁUBISZ |
Paweł |
PREMIER Gliwice |
1976 |
M-20 |
58 |
0:49:11 |
202 |
PACUŁA |
Piotr |
PREMIER Gliwice |
1959 |
M-40 |
63 |
0:49:23 |
203 |
GÓRALCZYK |
Artur |
Opole |
1967 |
M-30 |
28 |
0:49:24 |
204 |
GRZYWACZYK |
Rafał |
Gogolin |
1979 |
M-20 |
59 |
0:49:29 |
205 |
LEJCZAK |
Krzysztof |
KKB CROSS Krapkowice |
1963 |
M-40 |
64 |
0:49:32 |
206 |
OSOJCA |
Stanisław |
Świdnica |
1950 |
M-50 |
31 |
0:49:33 |
207 |
STANISŁAWCZYK |
Jacek |
BROTHERS TEAM Olesno |
1968 |
M-30 |
29 |
0:49:36 |
208 |
BRAŃCZYK |
Andrzej |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1961 |
M-40 |
65 |
0:49:43 |
209 |
MICHOWSKI |
Marian |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1939 |
M-60 |
8 |
0:49:45 |
210 |
RYMWID MICKIEWICZ |
Przemysław |
Krapkowice |
1973 |
M-30 |
30 |
0:49:55 |
211 |
MISIURA |
Adam |
Gliwice |
1986 |
M-20 |
60 |
0:49:59 |
212 |
GÓRECKI |
Ryszard |
Gliwice |
1965 |
M-40 |
66 |
0:50:00 |
213 |
KOSELSKI |
Kamil |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1986 |
M-20 |
61 |
0:50:02 |
214 |
KOCIOŁEK |
Ryszard |
OSiR Strzelce Opolskie |
1955 |
M-50 |
32 |
0:50:11 |
215 |
PERDION |
Michał |
Wrocław |
1981 |
M-20 |
62 |
0:50:14 |
216 |
TOMCZAK |
Irma |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1936 |
K-50 |
2 |
0:50:18 |
217 |
TOMCZAK |
Cezary |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1939 |
M-60 |
9 |
0:50:18 |
218 |
MALINOWSKI |
Piotr |
SKAŁKA Świętochłowice |
1962 |
M-40 |
67 |
0:50:21 |
219 |
MATYSIAK |
Marcin |
TS IRON MAN |
1979 |
M-20 |
63 |
0:50:27 |
220 |
PILARZ MAŁKIEWICZ |
Danuta |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
1964 |
K-40 |
6 |
0:50:36 |
221 |
PANDEL |
Michał |
Gogolin |
1985 |
M-20 |
64 |
0:50:41 |
222 |
WITT |
Leszek |
Krapkowice |
1954 |
M-50 |
33 |
0:50:44 |
223 |
STUCHLIK |
Karel |
BK Kravare |
1937 |
M-60 |
10 |
0:51:00 |
224 |
KOCHANOWSKI |
Marian |
Krapkowice |
1962 |
M-40 |
68 |
0:51:04 |
225 |
SOBSTUA |
Sławomir |
Krapkowice |
1971 |
M-30 |
31 |
0:51:04 |
226 |
RUTKOWSKI |
Artur |
Wrocław |
1967 |
M-30 |
32 |
0:51:08 |
227 |
PASTUCHA |
Anna |
CROSS Krapkowice |
1958 |
K-40 |
7 |
0:51:21 |
228 |
STAROSTKA |
Andrzej |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1948 |
M-50 |
34 |
0:51:23 |
229 |
NEUDEK |
Monika |
SOKÓŁ Przyszowice |
1983 |
K-20 |
6 |
0:51:23 |
230 |
WIOSNA |
Barbara |
KB Głubczyce |
1949 |
K-50 |
3 |
0:51:25 |
231 |
STAROSTKA |
Jacek |
TORPEDA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1974 |
M-30 |
33 |
0:51:28 |
232 |
PAWLIK |
Jerzy |
Katowice |
1950 |
M-50 |
35 |
0:51:29 |
233 |
OGONOWSKA |
Joanna |
RODŁO Opole |
1989 |
K-20 |
7 |
0:51:42 |
234 |
DUDEK |
Agata |
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1988 |
K-20 |
8 |
0:51:42 |
235 |
CHRUSZCZEWSKI |
Krzysztof |
Głubczyce |
1961 |
M-40 |
69 |
0:51:44 |
236 |
CICHY |
Michał |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1987 |
M-20 |
65 |
0:51:51 |
237 |
KOT |
Adam |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1964 |
M-40 |
70 |
0:51:56 |
238 |
JAINTA |
Agnieszka |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1972 |
K-30 |
7 |
0:51:57 |
239 |
KAZEK |
Tomasz |
KB FILIPPIDES Pawonków |
1988 |
M-20 |
66 |
0:52:01 |
240 |
POLOC |
Patrycja |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1980 |
K-20 |
9 |
0:52:18 |
241 |
LUSZCZYMAK |
Tadeusz |
FORMA Wodzisław Śl. |
1951 |
M-50 |
36 |
0:52:20 |
242 |
MACHNO |
Piotr |
Kraków |
1969 |
M-30 |
34 |
0:52:21 |
243 |
LECHOWICZ |
Jerzy |
KKB CROSS Krapkowice |
1950 |
M-50 |
37 |
0:53:10 |
244 |
MALINOWSKI |
Sebastian |
Ruda Śląska |
1986 |
M-20 |
67 |
0:54:02 |
245 |
GRYGIEL |
Bolesław |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1947 |
M-50 |
38 |
0:54:05 |
246 |
WYSOCKI |
Sławomir |
Katowice |
1956 |
M-40 |
71 |
0:54:20 |
247 |
KOT |
Eugeniusz |
SATURN Czeladź |
1935 |
M-70 |
1 |
0:54:23 |
248 |
PAUL |
Gerhard |
CROSS Krapkowice |
1938 |
M-60 |
11 |
0:54:42 |
249 |
POMYKAŁA |
Urszula |
Tychy |
1964 |
K-40 |
8 |
0:54:51 |
250 |
KRYCH |
Waldemar |
Krapkowice |
1964 |
M-40 |
72 |
0:54:54 |
251 |
USZKO |
Sabina |
Siedlec |
1965 |
K-40 |
9 |
0:55:11 |
252 |
SZYMSKI |
Marian |
Imielin |
1951 |
M-50 |
39 |
0:55:21 |
253 |
WOŹNICA |
Robert |
WKB META Lubliniec |
1964 |
M-40 |
73 |
0:56:17 |
254 |
KUKUŁA |
Wojciech |
Opole |
1987 |
M-20 |
68 |
0:56:34 |
255 |
NADBRZEŻNY |
Jan |
KB CROSS Krapkowice |
1946 |
M-50 |
40 |
0:57:15 |
256 |
ŚLĘZAK |
Agata |
Katowice |
1970 |
K-30 |
8 |
0:57:18 |
257 |
ŚLĘZAK |
Andrzej |
Katowice |
1968 |
M-30 |
35 |
0:57:19 |
258 |
KUFEL |
Piotr |
Łodygowice |
1951 |
M-50 |
41 |
0:57:21 |
259 |
DUL |
Sławomir |
PRISMA-DECOR |
1978 |
M-20 |
69 |
0:58:39 |
260 |
OZAIST |
Piotr |
Wrocław |
1980 |
M-20 |
70 |
0:58:45 |
261 |
ŚWISTUŃ |
Tomasz |
Krapkowice |
1972 |
M-30 |
36 |
0:59:26 |
262 |
MALICKI |
Jan |
OKB ITAKA Opole |
1929 |
M-70 |
2 |
0:59:48 |
263 |
PŁOTEK |
Halina |
KB Głubczyce |
1958 |
K-40 |
10 |
1:01:13 |
264 |
KUKLEWSKI |
Marek |
Gogolin |
1980 |
M-20 |
71 |
1:01:19 |
265 |
KRAKOWIAK |
Barbara |
LZS Trzebnica |
1946 |
K-50 |
4 |
1:01:40 |
266 |
KRAKOWIAK |
Jerzy |
LZS Trzebnica |
1948 |
M-50 |
42 |
1:01:41 |
267 |
MAZUREK |
Dariusz |
ODNOWA W DUCHU ŚWIĘTYM |
1977 |
M-20 |
72 |
1:03:01 |
268 |
KASIURA |
Grzegorz |
ODNOWA W DUCHU ŚWIĘTYM |
1976 |
M-20 |
73 |
1:03:01 |
269 |
PŁOTEK |
Krzysztof |
KB Głubczyce |
1952 |
M-50 |
43 |
1:03:15 |
270 |
NIEWIADOMSKA |
Joanna |
KKB CROSS Krapkowice |
1981 |
K-20 |
10 |
1:03:45 |
271 |
SUIJKERBUIJK |
Martijn |
ALMERE |
1980 |
M-20 |
74 |
1:03:46 |
272 |
ROSIŃSKA |
Janina |
AZS Łódź |
1936 |
K-50 |
5 |
1:05:18 |
273 |
NIEWIADOMSKA |
Lidia |
KKB CROSS Krapkowice |
1955 |
K-50 |
6 |
1:06:26 |
274 |
NIEWIADOMSKI |
Bogdan |
KKB CROSS Krapkowice |
1953 |
M-50 |
44 |
1:06:26 |
275 |
MICIUŁA |
Zbigniew |
Świdnica |
1959 |
M-40 |
74 |
1:06:34 |
276 |
BADURA |
Stanisław |
KB FILIPPIDES Pawonków |
1989 |
M-20 |
75 |
1:08:20 |
277 |
KACZMARCZYK |
Katarzyna |
KB FILIPPIDES Pawonków |
1986 |
K-20 |
11 |
1:08:20 |
278 |
BOROWSKI |
Tadeusz |
Świdnica Śląska |
1931 |
M-70 |
3 |
1:15:46 |