Lp |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub/Miasto |
Kat |
Czas |
1 |
Bogusław Andrzejczuk |
Podlasie Białystok |
MII-1 |
01:12:35 |
2 |
Mariusz Kamiński |
Niezrzeszony/Łapy |
MII-2 |
01:12:45 |
3 |
Edward Terebun |
RKB Hajnówka/Bielsk P. |
MII-3 |
01:15:49 |
4 |
Piotr Żebrowski |
MKS Władysławowo |
MIII-1 |
01:16:24 |
5 |
Kazimierz Kamola |
TKKF Chemik Puławy |
MIII-2 |
01:16:42 |
6 |
Małgorzata Jamróz |
KS Warszawa |
KII-1 |
01:17:08 |
7 |
Jan Murat |
TKKF Chemik Puławy |
MIV-1 |
01:17:54 |
8 |
Antoni Cichończuk |
Bałt-Flot Stepowski Gdynia |
MIV-2 |
01:18:20 |
9 |
Krzysztof Dudzis |
KB Dystans Ełk |
MIII-3 |
01:19:22 |
10 |
Wojciech Bobrowski |
UKL 8 Police Akttrofi |
MI-1 |
01:20:15 |
11 |
Tarasij Ostrowierch |
RKB Hajnówka |
MIV-3 |
01:23:18 |
12 |
Ireneusz Dzienisiewicz |
Niezrzeszony/Ełk |
MI-2 |
01:23:47 |
13 |
Jan Lemancewicz |
ES-System Wilkasy |
MIV- |
01:23:55 |
14 |
Dariusz Piech |
SMS Maratończyk Łęczna |
MI-3 |
01:24:14 |
15 |
Marek Podlipny |
SMS Maratończyk Łęczna |
MII-4 |
01:24:21 |
16 |
Arkadiusz Wojtaczka |
Korona Mińsk Maz. |
MII-5 |
01:24:30 |
17 |
Andrzej Jańczyk |
Gdynia |
MII-6 |
01:24:43 |
18 |
Zbigniew Lamparski |
Dreptak Mińsk Maz. |
MI-4 |
01:25:30 |
19 |
Eugeniusz Jankowski |
OPEC Puławy |
MIV-5 |
01:25:30 |
20 |
Piotr Chodorski |
Wrocław |
MII-7 |
01:25:52 |
21 |
Zygfryd Liban |
Tczew |
MV-1 |
01:26:18 |
22 |
Andrzej Konopka |
Łomżynski KB |
MII-8 |
01:26:41 |
23 |
Mikołaj Dybikowski |
KRB Eko Janski Łomża |
MI-5 |
01:27:00 |
24 |
Andrzej Radzymin |
RKB Hajnówka |
MIV-6 |
01:27:14 |
25 |
Jerzy Pulik |
Niezrzeszony/Międzyrzec P. |
MIII-4 |
01:28:36 |
26 |
Józef Murański |
Borowian |
MV-2 |
01:28:41 |
27 |
Sławomir Toporowski |
Dreptak Mińsk Maz. |
MIII-5 |
01:28:57 |
28 |
Andrzej Grzybała |
KRB Eko Janski Łomża |
MIV-7 |
01:29:13 |
29 |
Jan Szczypek |
SMS Maratończyk Łęczna |
MIII-6 |
01:29:33 |
30 |
Krzysztof Grygo |
KRB Eko Janski Łomża |
MIII-7 |
01:29:40 |
31 |
Leszek Kot |
SMS Maratończyk Łęczna |
MIV-8 |
01:29:44 |
32 |
Edward Seget |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
MIII-8 |
01:29:54 |
33 |
Marian Bukowski |
Niezrzeszony/St. Kazanów |
MIV-9 |
01:30:00 |
34 |
Arkadiusz Stasiewicz |
OSiR Hajnówka |
MII-10 |
01:30:36 |
35 |
Janusz Łgowski |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej |
MIII-9 |
01:32:19 |
36 |
Krzysztof Prokopiuk |
Niezrzeszony/Hajnówka |
MI-6 |
01:32:30 |
37 |
Dariusz Strychalski |
Niezrzeszony/Łapy |
MII-10 |
01:33:03 |
38 |
Wiesław Olesiewicz |
Białystok |
MV-3 |
01:33:27 |
39 |
Franciszek Weneta |
Krokowa |
MIV-10 |
01:33:50 |
40 |
Jarosław Dąbrowski |
Velux Team Śródlesie |
MII-11 |
01:34:20 |
41 |
Adam Kluk |
CWKS Węgrowa Węgorzewo |
MII-12 |
01:34:30 |
42 |
Jan Purzycki |
TKKF Chemik Puławy |
MIV-11 |
01:35:16 |
43 |
Paweł Łuba |
Biegaj z nami .pl Warszawa |
MI-7 |
01:35:41 |
44 |
Mariusz Łękawski |
Iłża |
MII-13 |
01:35:56 |
45 |
Ewa Łuba |
Niezrzeszona/Łomża |
KI-1 |
01:36:05 |
46 |
Dariusz Kapelewski |
Łomżyński KB/Piątnica |
MI-8 |
01:36:10 |
47 |
Tomasz Walerzak |
AKB Szczytno |
MI-9 |
01:36:21 |
48 |
Dariusz Wedrowski |
AKB Szczytno |
MIII-10 |
01:36:44 |
49 |
Marian Nowicki |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
MV-4 |
01:37:56 |
50 |
Krzysztof Bereźniak |
Niezrzeszony/Hajnówka |
MI-10 |
01:39:15 |
51 |
Mirosław Sujak |
Dreptak Mińsk Maz. |
MIII-11 |
01:40:00 |
52 |
Zygmunt Zapadka |
AKB Szczytno |
MIV-12 |
01:40:06 |
53 |
Waldemar Wilandt |
Milonek |
MIII-12 |
01:40:22 |
54 |
Krzysztof Lewandowski |
Łomżyński KB |
MI-11 |
01:40:28 |
55 |
Mariusz Niziński |
Łomżyński KB |
MIII-13 |
01:40:38 |
56 |
Stefan Jankowski |
AKB Szczytno |
MV-5 |
01:41:13 |
57 |
Henryk Brzozowski |
Niezrzeszony/Stalowa Wola |
MB-6 |
01:41:49 |
58 |
Andrzej Hołdyński |
TK Masters Giżycko |
MII-14 |
01:42:06 |
59 |
Witold Gambrowski |
Połchowo |
MV-7 |
01:42:12 |
60 |
Wojciech Łacki |
Altom Gniezno |
MIII-14 |
01:42:25 |
61 |
Grażyna Witt |
Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA |
KIII-1 |
01:42:34 |
62 |
Jarosław Janiuk |
RKB Hajnówka |
MII-15 |
01:43:08 |
63 |
Arkadiusz Różański |
WKB Meta Lubliniec/Małkinia |
MII-16 |
01:43:12 |
64 |
Elżbieta Hirszler |
Gymnasion Warszawa |
KIII-2 |
01:43:43 |
65 |
Mirosław Kaszuba |
Dreptak Mińsk Maz. |
MIII-15 |
01:43:47 |
66 |
Piotr Wojciechowski |
Biegaj z nami.pl Bydgoszcz |
MIII-16 |
01:44:00 |
67 |
Adam Adamowicz |
Niezrzeszony/Białystok |
MII-17 |
01:45:18 |
68 |
Romuald Rakowski |
Niezrzeszony/Hajnówka |
MII-18 |
01:45:54 |
69 |
Lech Salita |
Altom Gniezno |
MIII-17 |
01:46:06 |
70 |
Józef Krzeszowiec |
Niezrzeszony/Kleszczewko |
MV-8 |
01:46:19 |
71 |
Grzegorz Grabowski |
Filoppides Strzemieszno W. |
MIII-18 |
01:47:13 |
72 |
Zdzisław Denisiuk |
Niezrzeszony/Hajnówka |
MIII-19 |
01:47:37 |
73 |
Mieczysław Trybek |
TKKF Oldboys Bukowa |
MIII-20 |
01:47:51 |
74 |
Edmund Łapuć |
Niezrzeszony/Białystok |
MIV-13 |
01:48:54 |
75 |
Aleksander Prokopiuk |
OSiR Hajnówka |
MIV-9 |
01:48:55 |
76 |
Eugeniusz Ryżyk |
Niezrzeszony/Bielsk Podlaski |
MIII-23 |
01:49:28 |
77 |
Piotr Żukowski |
SW Marta Warszawa |
MIV-14 |
01:49:37 |
78 |
Jarosław Łapiński |
OSiR Hajnówka |
MIII-24 |
01:50:10 |
79 |
Przemysław Wojtasik |
Niezrzeszony/Warszawa |
MII-19 |
01:50:25 |
80 |
Edward Dąbek |
Mazowia Mińsk Maz. |
MIII-25 |
01:51:02 |
81 |
Adam Sawicki |
Grajewo |
MII-20 |
01:51:40 |
82 |
Stanisław Olbryś |
Niezrzeszony/Serock |
MII-21 |
01:52:02 |
83 |
Elżbieta Dobosz |
Gymnasion Warszawa |
KIII-3 |
01:52:13 |
84 |
Anna Karłowicz |
Warszawa |
KIII-4 |
01:52:56 |
85 |
Jacek Domański |
Niezrzeszony/Warszawa |
MV-10 |
01:53:48 |
86 |
Marian Gołąbek |
AKB Szczytno |
MV-11 |
01:55:33 |
87 |
Leoncjusz Stasiewicz |
RKB Hajnówka |
MV-12 |
01:56:54 |
88 |
Daniel Zwierzyński |
KB Mielnik |
MI-12 |
01:56:57 |
89 |
Krzysztof Dzierzkowski |
KB Mielnik |
MI-13 |
01:56:58 |
90 |
Wiera Stasiewicz |
RKB Hajnówka |
KIII-5 |
01:58:50 |
91 |
Marcin Myszka |
Niezrzeszony/Grajewo |
MII-22 |
02:01:54 |
92 |
Sebastian Zdaniuk |
KB Mielnik |
MI-14 |
02:02:25 |
93 |
Danilo Ferraris |
ART. Profi Warszawa |
MIII-26 |
02:04:07 |
94 |
Anatol Kot |
Niezrzeszony/Hajnówka |
MIII-27 |
02:04:18 |
95 |
Grzegorz Malicki |
Niezrzeszony/Końskie |
MII-23 |
02:04:26 |
96 |
Renata Gaweda |
SBBP.PL/Warszawa |
KIII-6 |
02:04:58 |
97 |
Łukasz Żuczkowski |
Biegaj z nami.pl/Warszawa |
MI-15 |
02:05:23 |
98 |
Jolanta Pawłowska |
SBBP.PL Warszawa |
KIII-7 |
02:05:55 |
99 |
Andrzej Żach |
MKB Team Małkinia |
MIII-28 |
02:07:24 |
100 |
Dariusz Bydłos |
SBBP.PL Warszawa |
MIII-29 |
02:08:09 |
101 |
Piotr Witt |
Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA |
MIV-15 |
02:10:45 |
102 |
Emilia Kabzińska |
Niezrzeszona/Warszawa |
KII-2 |
02:11:32 |
103 |
Marek Szabłowski |
Niezrzeszony/Warszawa |
MIV-16 |
02:11:33 |
104 |
Mieczysław Mantkowski |
Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA |
MIV-17 |
02:13:53 |
105 |
Stefan Sołomianko |
UKS Osiedle Bacieczki B-tok |
MIV-18 |
02:14:40 |
106 |
Jan Niedźwiedzki |
Redakcja Jogins Warszawa |
MVI-1 |
02:32:40 |
107 |
Henryk Adam Marek |
Warszawa |
MIV-19 |
02:33:49 |
108 |
Jerzy Bucholc |
KB Gimnasjum Warszawa |
MVI-2 |
02:46:23 |
109 |
Andrzej Stepkowski |
PKW LA-Sopot-Bałt-Fio |
MVI-3 |
03:01:02 |