1 | Prusik | Piotr | 1968 | KWP Olsztyn | M-30 | 1:07:12 |
2 | Panfil | Marcin | 1972 | Maraton Turek | M-30 | 1:07:44 |
3 | Łazarewicz | Tomasz | 1970 | KWP Olsztyn | M-30 | 1:08:06 |
4 | Pelo | Artur | 1978 | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża Słupsk | M-20 | 1:08:53 |
5 | Misiewicz | Jacek | 1968 | KWP Olsztyn | M-30 | 1:09:51 |
6 | Vaitkievicius | Vytautas | 1955 | Kowno | M-40 | 1:15:50 |
7 | Wędrowski | Dariusz | 1965 | AKB Szczytno | M-30 | 1:16:38 |
8 | Makowski | Marek | 1960 | JW. 2568 Węgorzewo | M-40 | 1:17:26 |
9 | Figat | Mirosław | 1958 | Jedynka Bartoszyce | M-40 | 1:18:03 |
10 | Dudzis | Krzysztof | 1958 | Dystans Ełk | M-40 | 1:18:29 |
11 | Stefański | Andrzej | 1962 | KMP Elbląg | M-40 | 1:19:30 |
12 | Chmiel | Joanna | 1969 | ŁKS Łódź | K-35 | 1:19:44 |
13 | Janiecki | Krzysztof | 1978 | Pieniężno | M-20 | 1:20:50 |
14 | Sienkowski | Mariusz | 1985 | Augustów | M-20 | 1:21:17 |
15 | Lenartowicz | Dariusz | 1969 | TKKF Reebok Warszawa | M-30 | 1:21:28 |
16 | Radzymin | Andrzej Jan | 1953 | Z M Hamech Hajnówka | M-50 | 1:21:48 |
17 | Mielewczyk | Kazimierz | 1965 | MKS-Władysławowo | M-30 | 1:22:03 |
18 | Kuropatwa | Andrzej | 1963 | AKM Olsztyn | M-40 | 1:22:16 |
19 | Kosowski | Janusz | 1952 | OSiR Olsztyn | M-50 | 1:22:31 |
20 | Wójcik | Henryk | 1965 | Jedynka Bartoszyce | M-30 | 1:22:38 |
21 | Oberzig | Wiesław | 1975 | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | M-20 | 1:22:56 |
22 | Vasilevska | Natalia | 1979 | Białoruś | K-20 | 1:23:18 |
23 | Kuryło | Piotr | 1972 | Augustów | M-30 | 1:23:19 |
24 | Łuński | Zbigniew | 1952 | Mrągowo | M-50 | 1:23:26 |
25 | Wilczek | Krzysztof | 1958 | AKB Szczytno | M-40 | 1:23:27 |
26 | Liban | Zygfryd | 1943 | Tczew | M-60 | 1:25:37 |
27 | Bałdyga | Stanisław | 1959 | Szczytno | M-40 | 1:25:39 |
28 | Lemancewicz | Jan | 1951 | ES- System Wilkasy | M-50 | 1:25:48 |
29 | Kowalewski | Jan | 1950 | Lotos Jabłonna | M-50 | 1:26:42 |
30 | Kuropatwa | Sławomir | 1967 | Barczewo | M-30 | 1:27:27 |
31 | Gronek | Kamil | 1984 | JW2568 | M-20 | 1:27:28 |
32 | Krasnoborski | Jędrzej | 1985 | CWKS Vęgoria | M-20 | 1:28:00 |
33 | Woźniak | Stanisław | 1962 | Budry | M-40 | 1:28:07 |
34 | Szcześniak | Krzysztof | 1958 | JW3797 | M-40 | 1:28:21 |
35 | Czopek | Jarosław | 1982 | Straduny | M-20 | 1:28:39 |
36 | Drężek | Krzysztof | 1965 | Maratonka Grajewo | M-30 | 1:28:54 |
37 | Żakiewicz | Jakub | 1987 | MZVKS Rawa | M-20 | 1:29:14 |
38 | Krawczyk | Barbara | 1964 | Zakłady Mięsne Morliny | K-35 | 1:29:25 |
39 | Ziółkowski | Jacek | 1966 | KB MINT Warszawa | SI | 1:29:33 |
40 | Stasiewicz | Arkadiusz | 1967 | RKB Hajnówka | M-30 | 1:29:37 |
41 | Piątek | Bogdan | 1953 | KB Lechici | M-50 | 1:29:49 |
42 | Turowicz | Piotr | 1971 | Warszawa | M-30 | 1:29:54 |
43 | Elminowski | Wojciech | 1962 | Elbląg | M-40 | 1:30:02 |
44 | Seget | Edward | 1960 | CWKS Vęgoria | M-40 | 1:30:52 |
45 | Petelski | Paweł | 1956 | Gdańsk | SI | 1:31:24 |
46 | Łęgowski | Janusz | 1958 | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | M-40 | 1:32:34 |
47 | Bukowski | Marian | 1948 | Elspan Końskie | M-50 | 1:33:44 |
48 | Kubaczka | Zdzisław | 1981 | JW2568 | M-20 | 1:34:46 |
49 | Kowalczyk | Jakub | 1983 | JW2568 | M-20 | 1:34:49 |
50 | Jarząbek | Adam | 1982 | JW2568 | M-20 | 1:35:08 |
51 | Sztop | Roman | 1959 | Gimstar | M-40 | 1:35:14 |
52 | Wenta | Franciszek | 1951 | Krokowa | M-50 | 1:35:16 |
53 | Łapiński | Jarosław | 1963 | KB OSIR Hajnówka | M-40 | 1:35:26 |
54 | Kraśniewski | Krzysztof | 1961 | Braniewo | M-40 | 1:38:19 |
55 | Karaś | Magdalena | 1982 | AMW Gdynia | K-20 | 1:39:36 |
56 | Olbryś | Stanisław | 1967 | Serock | M-30 | 1:39:36 |
57 | Kurdyła | Stefan | 1940 | AKM Olsztyn | M-60 | 1:40:57 |
58 | Zapadka | Zygmunt | 1953 | AKB Szczytno | M-50 | 1:42:17 |
59 | Prokopiuk | Aleksander | 1945 | RKB Hajnówka | M-50 | 1:42:18 |
60 | Dudziński | Dariusz | 1972 | JW2568 | M-30 | 1:42:22 |
61 | Pałka | Mariusz | 1983 | JW2568 | M-20 | 1:42:49 |
62 | Kukla | Adam | 1982 | Kominki JW. 2568 | M-20 | 1:43:36 |
63 | Kluk | Adam | 1969 | JW2568 | M-30 | 1:43:55 |
64 | Godun | Robert | 1983 | JW2568 | M-20 | 1:43:56 |
65 | Hołdyński | Andrzej | 1969 | TK Masters Giżycko | M-30 | 1:44:38 |
66 | Kochan | Mirosław | 1982 | JW2568 | M-20 | 1:44:45 |
67 | Filipiuk | Michał | 1981 | JW2568 | M-20 | 1:45:39 |
68 | Suchodolski | Kamil | 1983 | Augustów | M-20 | 1:45:52 |
69 | Szycik | Waldemar | 1969 | Maratonka Grajewo | M-30 | 1:46:02 |
70 | Żelazko | Kazimierz | 1954 | Elbląg | M-50 | 1:46:09 |
71 | Raczyniak | Jan | 1984 | JW2568 | M-20 | 1:46:10 |
72 | Kuczowski | Ryszard | 1966 | AKM Olsztyn | M-30 | 1:46:22 |
73 | Filipkowski | Marcin | 1983 | JW2568 | M-20 | 1:46:47 |
74 | Macur | Tomasz | 1973 | Morsy Gdańsk | M-30 | 1:48:04 |
75 | Kisielewski | Jarosław | 1984 | JW2568 | M-20 | 1:48:43 |
76 | Saulis | Bronius | 1951 | Litwa | M-50 | 1:48:56 |
77 | Kaliński | Rafał | 1982 | Łomża | M-20 | 1:49:05 |
78 | Malicki | Grzegorz | 1970 | Elspan Końskie | M-30 | 1:49:15 |
79 | Rumin | Wiesław | 1953 | TKKF Reebok Warszawa | M-50 | 1:49:37 |
80 | Maciejewski | Szczepan | 1956 | CWKS Vęgoria | M-40 | 1:49:48 |
81 | Suchodolski | Michał | 1987 | Augustów | M-20 | 1:50:03 |
82 | Gryglas | Andrzej | 1961 | Węgorzewo | M-40 | 1:50:40 |
83 | Żukowski | Daniel | 1978 | Olsztyn | M-20 | 1:54:21 |
84 | Kozłowski | Krzysztof | 1961 | Pieniężno | M-40 | 1:55:33 |
85 | Suchodolski | Marcin | 1975 | JW2568 | M-20 | 1:57:08 |
86 | Jankowski | Stefan | 1938 | AKB Szczytno | M-60 | 1:57:21 |
87 | Lichacz | Radosław | 1979 | Vęgoria Węgorzewo | M-20 | 1:59:36 |
88 | Gołąbek | Marian | 1940 | AKB Szczytno | M-60 | 2:00:36 |
89 | Stasiewicz | Wiera | 1942 | RKB Hajnówka | K-50 | 2:03:12 |
90 | Andrzejewski | Tadeusz | 1933 | TKKF Reebok Warszawa | M-70 | 2:03:58 |
91 | Małysz | Mirosław | 1985 | Liceum Profilowane Węgorzewo | M-20 | 2:05:12 |
92 | Parusiński | Marian | 1922 | TTT Triada Sopot | M-70 | 2:07:30 |
93 | Turowski | Jan | 1965 | Węgorzewo | SI | 2:07:55 |
94 | Wierzchowski | Paweł | 1984 | JW2568 | M-20 | 2:11:20 |
95 | Habyk | Kamil | 1987 | Węgorzewo | M-20 | 2:12:03 |
96 | Pawelec | Edward | 1962 | Giżycko | M-40 | 2:15:31 |
97 | Muczyń | Renata | 1972 | Giżycko | K-20 | 2:15:32 |
98 | Feldmann | Werner | 1943 | Rosbach | M-60 | 2:17:00 |
99 | Marek | Henryk | 1947 | Morsy Gdańsk | M-50 | 2:30:02 |
100 | Wysocka | Maria | 1939 | Koalicja Polska Poznań | K-50 | 2:31:36 |
101 | Błaszczak | Zbigniew | 1934 | TKKF Reebok Warszawa | M-70 | 2:58:48 |
102 | Mantkowski | Mieczysław | 1949 | Morsy Gdańsk | M-50 | 3:18:00 |
Torbicz | Tomasz | 1962 | Elbląg | M-40 | nkls |