M-ce | Nazwisko Imię | Rok | Miejscowość | Klub | Czas |
1 | Michał Kaczmarek | 77 | Gubin | LKS Gubin | 00:29:26 |
2 | Jan Zakrzewski | 70 | Grampków | WKS Oleśniczanka | 00:29:42 |
3 | Sirotin Cipotih | 69 | Ukraina | 00:29:50 | |
4 | Serhiy Zachepa | 74 | Ukraina | 00:29:52 | |
5 | Piotr Drwal | 73 | Ustka | KKS Ekspres Katowice | 00:30:01 |
6 | Adam Draczyński | 76 | WKS Oleśniczanka | 00:30:08 | |
7 | Radosław Dudycz | 74 | Gdańsk | KKS Ekspres Katowice | 00:30:11 |
8 | Jarosław Cichocki | 71 | Białogard | 00:30:28 | |
9 | Paweł Mańkowski | 78 | Piła | Philips | 00:33:17 |
10 | Adam Matuła | 81 | Złocieniec | Junior Złocieniec | 00:34:19 |
11 | Zdzisław Molowieni | 56 | Szczecinek | 00:34:48 | |
12 | Krzysztof Gębarowski | 79 | Piła | 00:34:49 | |
13 | Wioletta Uryga | 68 | Kluczbork | MKS Namysłów | 00:34:55 |
14 | Rafał Tyburek | 78 | Dolsk | 00:35:25 | |
15 | Leszek Gałan | 63 | Stara Studnica | Calisia Kalisz | 00:35:56 |
16 | Mirosław Siwonia | 84 | Szczecinek | LKS ROL 96 | 00:36:17 |
17 | Marian Ostrowski | 54 | Złocieniec | Junior Złocieniec | 00:36:26 |
18 | Barbara Twardochleb | 80 | Oława | Młodzik Ziemia Oł. | 00:36:42 |
19 | Sylwester Lech | 77 | Kołobrzeg | 00:36:53 | |
20 | Robert Kochanowski | 73 | Szczecinek | LKS ROL 96 | 00:37:37 |
21 | Rafał Żakowski | 74 | Szczecinek | LKS ROL 96 | 00:37:44 |
22 | Kamila Andrzejewska | 78 | Darłowo | Expres Katowice | 00:38:58 |
23 | Robert Zarzycki | 61 | Stara Studnica | Calisia Kalisz | 00:38:59 |
24 | Marcin Grzeszczyk | 83 | Szczecinek | 00:39:07 | |
25 | Robert Sadło | 66 | Kołobrzeg | KB Wygan | 00:39:11 |
26 | Andrzej Gryczka | 65 | Kołobrzeg | KB Wygan | 00:39:25 |
27 | Anna Wiśniewska | 81 | Biały Bór | LKS RPL 96 | 00:39:27 |
28 | Janusz Pochranowicz | 56 | Biały Bór | LKS RPL 96 | 00:39:27 |
29 | Krzysztof Nagórek | 57 | Słupsk | Tupot Ustka | 00:39:28 |
30 | Tadeusz Jakimiec | 66 | Szczecinek | 00:40:34 | |
31 | Marek Ryttel | 52 | Kołobrzeg | RC Wygan Kołobrzeg | 00:40:47 |
32 | Michał Mieczkowski | 59 | Kołobrzeg | KS Wygan Kołobrzeg | 00:41:06 |
33 | Jerzy Światecki | 44 | Szczecin | ZSElektronicznych Szczecin | 00:41:39 |
34 | Stanisław Okoń | 66 | Kołobrzeg | KB Wygan | 00:43:10 |
35 | Tomasz Makarewicz | 77 | Świdwin | 00:43:31 | |
36 | Sławomir Maczański | 88 | Szczecinek | LKS ROL 96 | 00:43:35 |
37 | Jacek Muszyński | 52 | Słupsk | Święt Słąwno | 00:44:16 |
38 | Iwona Nowak | 85 | Ustka | UKS Orzeł Objazda | 00:44:20 |
39 | Jerzy Chaim | 59 | Szczecinek | 00:44:37 | |
40 | Marek Lembowicz | 55 | Połczyn Zdrój | 00:44:51 | |
41 | Frank Fechner | 61 | Niemcy | Stadt Neustrelitz | 00:45:00 |
42 | Eugeniusz Olkowski | 54 | Bygdoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz | 00:45:31 |
43 | Edmund Madejczyk | 47 | Ustka | UKS Orzeł Objazda | 00:46:06 |
44 | Andreas Grund | 60 | Niemcy | Stadt Neustrelitz | 00:46:14 |
45 | Nicholas Griffin | 72 | Irlandia | Residence Hotel | 00:46:15 |
46 | Joanna Gałan | 66 | Stara Studnica | 00:46:19 | |
47 | Andrzej Kowal | 56 | Szczecinek | 00:47:17 | |
48 | Mariusz Domagałaa | 75 | Sianów | KB Maratończyk Sianów | 00:47:53 |
49 | Leszek Szymanek | 60 | Szczecinek | 00:49:46 | |
50 | Krzysztof Dziedzic | 50 | Kalisz | 00:49:59 | |
51 | Paweł Chodanowicz | 88 | Połczyn Zdrój | TKKF/LUKS Technik Połczyn Zdrój | 00:51:58 |
52 | Marcin Kozub | 85 | Połczyn Zdrój | 00:51:59 | |
53 | Osine Zeggai | 66 | Francja | Residence Hotel | 00:52:41 |
54 | Andrea Misuri | 48 | Włochy | 00:53:10 | |
55 | Roman Graczyk | 50 | Złocieniec | Junior Złocieniec | 00:54:03 |
56 | Bino Balloni | 39 | Włochy | 00:55:17 | |
57 | Bernardo Gambone | 45 | Włochy | 00:55:18 | |
58 | Wojciech Kalinowski | 66 | Połczyn Zdrój | 00:56:17 | |
59 | Lido Massaini | 34 | Włochy | 00:56:54 | |
60 | Bart Langenberg | 61 | Holandia | 00:57:00 | |
61 | Leon Van Loon | 56 | Holandia | 00:57:01 | |
62 | Mickel Van Eekeren | 78 | Holandia | 00:57:01 | |
63 | Luciano Giorgi | 42 | Włochy | 00:59:48 | |
63 | Oretta Ladzen | 39 | Włochy | 00:59:48 | |
65 | Gilles Morchipont | 63 | Francja | Residence Hotel | 01:10:24 |
66 | Betti Roberta | 38 | Włochy | 01:12:30 | |
67 | Barbara Baroni | 47 | Włochy | 01:12:37 | |
68 | Franco Baroni | 37 | Włochy | 01:17:36 | |
69 | Ryszard Targoszewski | 45 | Sianów | KB Maratończyk Sianów | 01:30:10 |