Lp | Czas | Nazwisko | Imie | Klub | Kat | Spec |
1 | 01:05:13 | Rotich | Richard | Bydgoszcz | M2-1 | |
2 | 01:06:38 | Zachepa | Serhiy | Dinamo | M2-2 | |
3 | 01:07:57 | Fiskovych | Serhiy | Nowowołyńsk | M1-1 | |
4 | 01:08:05 | Holovnytskvy | Oleksandr | Dinamo | M1-2 | |
5 | 01:08:51 | Wierdak | Hubert | Metal-Mart MOSiR Krosno | M1-3 | MN1 |
6 | 01:09:05 | Popov | Sergiy | Kijov | M1-4 | |
7 | 01:09:19 | Kalwat | Marek | Akwedukt Mac-Edukacja | M3-1 | MN2 |
8 | 01:10:52 | Kasprzyk | Jacek | Wawel Kraków | M2-3 | |
9 | 01:10:59 | Błaszczyk | Zbigniew | UKS Biegi Wręczyca | M3-2 | |
10 | 01:11:34 | Cembrzyński | Stanisław | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M3-3 | |
11 | 01:12:23 | Zawierucha | Damian | KS Ekspres Katowice | M1-5 | MN1 |
12 | 01:12:38 | Cisło | Grzegorz | Mielec | M2-4 | MN1 |
13 | 01:12:54 | Olszowik | Grzegorz | Zielonki | M2-5 | |
14 | 01:13:03 | Racz | Stevo | AMK-N.Zamky | M3-4 | |
15 | 01:13:16 | Czyż | Grzegorz | Sokół Tarnów | M2-6 | |
16 | 01:13:46 | Wójcik | Janusz | Raba Wyżna | M3-5 | |
17 | 01:14:03 | Pomynchuk | Oleksiy | Rovno | M1-6 | |
18 | 01:14:47 | Koń | Piotr | Przedbórz | M1-7 | |
19 | 01:15:45 | Brzeski | Tomasz | UKS Ryter Rytro | M2-7 | MN1 |
20 | 01:15:46 | Talaga | Michał | Raba Wyżna | M1-8 | MN1 |
21 | 01:16:50 | Zajega | Waldemar | Olkusz | M2-8 | |
22 | 01:16:52 | Łyżnicki | Zygmunt | MOK Mszana Dolna | M4-1 | MN3 |
23 | 01:16:54 | Uryga | Wioletta | Kluczbork | K2-1 | |
24 | 01:16:57 | Moździerz | Paweł | Sokół Tarnów | M2-9 | |
25 | 01:18:53 | Douglas | James | Kraków | M2-10 | |
26 | 01:18:55 | Bemowicz | Tomasz | RC Wygan | M2-11 | |
27 | 01:19:08 | Budka | Borys | Zabrze | M1-9 | MN1 |
28 | 01:19:33 | Ociepa | Marek | NKB Częstochowa | M3-6 | |
29 | 01:19:40 | Bubula | Paweł | Wiśniowa | M1-10 | |
30 | 01:19:40 | Brzeski | Piotr | UKS Ryter Rytro | M3-7 | |
31 | 01:19:47 | Kasperowicz | Jacek | Maratończyk | M1-11 | |
32 | 01:20:15 | Nowak | Paweł | LUKS-MGOKSiR Korfantów | M1-12 | MN1 |
33 | 01:20:22 | Malska | Janina | Bolesław | K1-1 | |
34 | 01:20:24 | Jamioł | Michał | Kielce | M1-13 | |
35 | 01:20:25 | Ożóg | Janusz | Nienadówka | M2-12 | |
36 | 01:20:26 | Deńca | Jan | LKS Rudniki | M4-2 | MN3 |
37 | 01:20:33 | Ryżak | Marian | ZNTK Nowy Sącz | M3-8 | |
38 | 01:20:36 | Rajzer | Krzysztof | Warszawa | M2-13 | |
39 | 01:21:14 | Tokarczyk | Marek | UKS Ryter Rytro | M3-9 | |
40 | 01:21:53 | Król | Dariusz | Huragan | M3-10 | |
41 | 01:22:00 | Koś | Adam | KKB MOSiR Krosno | M1-14 | |
42 | 01:22:06 | Twardochleb | Barbara | AZS AE Wrocław | K1-2 | |
43 | 01:22:32 | Gortel | Agnieszka | Anagram Mikołów | K1-3 | |
44 | 01:22:33 | Budak | Grzegorz | KS Olkusz | M2-14 | |
45 | 01:22:52 | Samolewicz | Janusz | Handlopex | M3-11 | |
46 | 01:23:09 | Pipień | Mateusz | Kraków | M2-15 | MN1 |
47 | 01:23:13 | Sikora | Stefan | TKKF Beskidek B-B | M4-3 | |
48 | 01:23:15 | Ambrozik | Adam | JW 2697 Brzeg | M1-15 | |
49 | 01:23:19 | Piątek | Roman | KKB Dystans | M2-16 | |
50 | 01:23:28 | Pospiszyl | Benedykt | Kuratorium Opole | M3-12 | MN2 |
51 | 01:23:34 | Rembiasz | Marcin | Nowy Sącz | M1-16 | |
52 | 01:23:40 | Kobajko | Ryszard | Katowice-Janów | M3-13 | |
53 | 01:23:47 | Bukowiec | Paweł | Laskowa | M1-17 | MN1 |
54 | 01:23:50 | Westernholz | Piotr | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M3-14 | |
55 | 01:24:05 | Pączek | Lucyna | AGRO-Kociewie Starogard G | K1-4 | |
56 | 01:24:10 | Majkowski | Piotr | MOK Mszana Dolna | M2-17 | MN2 |
57 | 01:24:30 | Cieśliński | Aleksander | TRANS-Jan | M3-15 | |
58 | 01:24:38 | Maciejasz | Roman | Bochnia | M3-16 | |
59 | 01:24:48 | Guzy | Andrzej | Gliwice | M3-17 | |
60 | 01:24:52 | Skomra | Renata | MOTO-HURT Ropczyce | K1-5 | KN1 |
61 | 01:24:58 | Złomkiewicz | Marek | Rzeszów | M2-18 | |
62 | 01:24:59 | Krywult | Mirosław | Bielsko-Biała | M3-18 | MN2 |
63 | 01:25:04 | Papała | Leszek | Kaziska | M3-19 | |
64 | 01:25:19 | Gąsior | Paweł | Nowy Targ | M1-18 | MN1 |
65 | 01:25:51 | Słupny | Marek | ZZRG Murcki | M2-19 | |
66 | 01:26:07 | Oziębała | Ignacey | MKB Wręczyca | M4-4 | |
67 | 01:26:40 | Huczkowski | Patryk | KKB Dystans | M1-19 | |
68 | 01:26:54 | Pogroszewski | Krzysztof | KKB Dystans | M3-20 | |
69 | 01:26:56 | Jachymczyk | Norbert | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M1-20 | |
70 | 01:26:58 | Marszałkowski | Zbigniew | Forma Wodzisław Śl. | M3-21 | |
71 | 01:27:10 | Głód | Tomasz | Bochnia | M1-21 | |
72 | 01:27:19 | Stelmach | Zbigniew | SMS Maratończyk | M3-22 | |
73 | 01:27:22 | Żelichowski | Artur | Kęty | M2-20 | MN1 |
74 | 01:27:26 | Krupa | Antoni | OSiR Skałka Świętochłow. | M3-23 | NIEP |
75 | 01:27:27 | Piech | Dariusz | SMS Maratończyk | M1-22 | |
76 | 01:27:29 | Zagórski | Zygmunt | KB Branice | M5-1 | |
77 | 01:27:29 | Svaton | Frantisek | Slovakia | M1-23 | |
78 | 01:27:40 | Kucharczyk | Adam | Maków | M2-21 | |
79 | 01:27:51 | Kwiatkowski | Dariusz | ZPO Jaworznia | M2-22 | MN1 |
80 | 01:28:02 | Sawera | Łukasz | Nowy Targ | M1-24 | |
81 | 01:28:06 | Kawecki | Józef | KB Branice | M4-5 | |
82 | 01:28:08 | Rembiasz | Leszek | Nowy Sącz | M3-24 | MN2 |
83 | 01:28:10 | Rutkowski | Marcin | Kraków | M1-25 | |
84 | 01:28:28 | Małek | Stanisław | Visteon | M4-6 | |
85 | 01:28:31 | Gurgul | Ryszard | LUKS-Groniczek | M3-25 | |
86 | 01:28:43 | Barwaś | Dariusz | LKS Jaźwiny | M1-26 | MN1 |
87 | 01:28:54 | Noworzyn | Jan | OSiR Skałka Świętochłow. | M3-26 | NIEP |
88 | 01:29:00 | Fus | Jan | WKB Piast | M5-2 | |
89 | 01:29:02 | Soboń | Grzegorz | Huta Katowice | M2-23 | |
90 | 01:29:07 | Sildek | Kazimierz | Kraków | M3-27 | |
91 | 01:29:08 | Rachwał | Jacek | KKB Dystans | M2-24 | |
92 | 01:29:09 | Macioł | Andrzej | KKB Dystans | M4-7 | |
93 | 01:29:10 | Ciszyński | Marek | Start Katowice | M3-28 | NIEP |
94 | 01:29:16 | Horecki | Jan | LUKS-Groniczek | M3-29 | |
95 | 01:29:47 | Zagerski | Paweł | KB Branice | M2-25 | |
96 | 01:29:48 | Mucha | Tomasz | KKB Dystans | M1-27 | |
97 | 01:29:52 | Bisek | Marek | SMS Maratończyk | M3-30 | |
98 | 01:29:54 | Dyrda | Władysław | KBHK Remis | M4-8 | |
99 | 01:30:06 | Kopta | Adam | Mogilany | M2-26 | |
100 | 01:30:10 | Stępień | Mirosław | Nowy Sącz | M1-28 | |
101 | 01:30:16 | Kantyka | Tomasz | Oświęcim | M1-29 | MN1 |
102 | 01:30:19 | Smolik | Katarzyna | Kielce | K1-6 | |
103 | 01:30:21 | Iskrzycka | Bożena | Przemyśl | K1-7 | |
104 | 01:30:28 | Mielcarek | Leszek | Bytom | M3-31 | |
105 | 01:31:02 | Wojtowicz | Anna | MOSiR Korfantów | K1-8 | |
106 | 01:31:17 | Włodarczyk | Kazimierz | LKS Sparta Winiary | M2-27 | |
107 | 01:31:38 | Jędryka | Aleksander | Nowy Targ | M2-28 | |
108 | 01:31:45 | Petrus | Sławomir | Kielce | M3-32 | NIEP |
109 | 01:31:56 | Wcisło | Stanisław | KKB Dystans | M3-33 | |
110 | 01:32:01 | Korlaar van | Gijs | Triathlon Soest Holland | M3-34 | |
111 | 01:32:01 | Kowina-Świderek | Grażyna | KS Ekspres Katowice | K2-2 | |
112 | 01:32:09 | Zatorska | Danuta | MOTO-HURT Ropczyce | K2-3 | |
113 | 01:32:18 | Dreklser | Szymon | BKB Maratończyk | M4-9 | MN3 |
114 | 01:32:24 | Kot | Leszek | SMS Maratończyk | M4-10 | |
115 | 01:32:32 | Kammer | Krzysztof | Zawiercie | M1-30 | MN1 |
116 | 01:32:45 | Panasiuk | Serhiv | Sportova Chkola | M1-31 | |
117 | 01:33:01 | Soból | Mirosław | Nowy Targ | M1-32 | |
118 | 01:33:01 | Mizerski | Bernard | Tarnowskie Góry | M4-11 | |
119 | 01:33:03 | Didukh | Olga | Rovno | K1-9 | |
120 | 01:33:09 | Stępień | Zenon | Kielce | M3-35 | |
121 | 01:33:10 | Jakubiak | Henryk | KB Amator Leszno | M5-3 | |
122 | 01:33:11 | Świkliński | Waldemar | Huta Katowice | M4-12 | |
123 | 01:33:13 | Bil | Piotr | KKB MOSiR Krosno | M2-29 | |
124 | 01:33:15 | Bańgura | Piotr | AZS Łódź | M1-33 | |
125 | 01:33:21 | Cieślik | Zbigniew | Kielce | M3-36 | |
126 | 01:33:24 | Ma\'e6kowski | Krzysztof | Kraków | M1-34 | |
127 | 01:33:30 | Ciupek | Robert | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M2-30 | |
128 | 01:33:32 | Maczuga | Józef | Górnik Wesoła | M3-37 | |
129 | 01:33:40 | Gorzkowski | Witold | KKB Dystans | M3-38 | |
130 | 01:33:41 | Tomecki | Jerzy | Chromik Mysłowice | M5-4 | |
131 | 01:33:50 | Wiorek | Edward | Kraków | M3-39 | |
132 | 01:33:53 | Żebracki | Jarosław | Jasielskie Lisy | M1-35 | MN1 |
133 | 01:33:55 | Jarzębowicz | Adam | Katowice | M1-36 | |
134 | 01:34:06 | Mersztein | Zofia | ULKS Opal Kudowa | K2-4 | |
135 | 01:34:14 | Bigoszewski | Tomasz | Nowy Targ | M2-31 | |
136 | 01:34:23 | Szymków | Henryk | Agroma Rzeszów | M4-13 | |
137 | 01:34:35 | Wilk | Tadeusz | TKKF Czeladź | M4-14 | NIEP |
138 | 01:34:43 | Krauzowicz | Jacek | Nowy Targ | M3-40 | MN2 |
139 | 01:34:43 | Bil | Janusz | Visteon | M4-15 | |
140 | 01:34:58 | Bujłow | Arkadiusz | Katowice | M3-41 | |
141 | 01:35:41 | Bąk | Krzysztof | Mysłowice | M2-32 | |
142 | 01:35:53 | Hauszyld | Zdzisław | Harcownik | M3-42 | |
143 | 01:36:37 | Gębski | Grzegorz | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M2-33 | |
144 | 01:37:01 | Biczak | Waldemar | Kraków | M2-34 | |
145 | 01:37:06 | Szymczyna | Zdzisław | KKB Dystans | M3-43 | |
146 | 01:37:09 | Lane | Julita | Kraków | K2-5 | |
147 | 01:37:16 | Tyc | Jerzy | KB Surmówka 17 | M2-35 | |
148 | 01:37:32 | Kope\'e6 | Irena | TKKF Czeladź | K2-6 | |
149 | 01:37:38 | Fornalik | Tadeusz | KKB Dystans | M1-37 | |
150 | 01:37:51 | Borkowski | Waldemar | Częstochowa | M2-36 | |
151 | 01:37:58 | Jamro | Leopold | Maraton | M5-5 | |
152 | 01:38:25 | Ryznar | Arkadiusz | Maraton | M1-38 | |
153 | 01:38:26 | Ziemba | Bartłomiej | Mogilany | M1-39 | |
154 | 01:38:33 | Gaweł | Tadeusz | Huta Katowice | M4-16 | |
155 | 01:38:40 | Niedziałkowski | Wojciech | Sperajogg | M3-44 | MN2 |
156 | 01:39:09 | Ignasiak | Jan | Sieradz | M3-45 | NIEP |
157 | 01:39:45 | Kalarus | Aleksander | Kraków | M1-40 | |
158 | 01:40:06 | Policht | Ireneusz | Lublin | M5-6 | |
159 | 01:40:17 | Stefaniak | Zbigniew | Rucki Klub Sportowy | M2-37 | NIEP |
160 | 01:40:31 | Kordziński | Kazimierz | WKB META Lubliniec | M3-46 | |
161 | 01:40:34 | Pabian | Marek | Sosnowiec | M3-47 | |
162 | 01:40:36 | Wronicz | Zygmunt | Kraków | M5-7 | MN3 |
163 | 01:40:38 | Cieśla | Jan | Visteon | M4-17 | |
164 | 01:40:40 | Rąpała | Krzysztof | KKB Dystans | M1-41 | |
165 | 01:40:41 | Chłap | Elżbieta | Katowice | K1-10 | |
166 | 01:41:18 | Pendzej | Bogusław | Kraków | M3-48 | |
167 | 01:41:38 | Adamova | Valika | Raden-Kosice | K1-11 | |
168 | 01:41:39 | Górski | Stefan | SMS Maratończyk | M2-38 | |
169 | 01:42:00 | Pasek | Wojciech | AKB Pasat Końskie | M3-49 | |
170 | 01:42:18 | Fijor | Przemysław | MOK Mszana Dolna | M1-42 | |
171 | 01:42:19 | Terlecka-Wydarty | Zofia | ZNP Krosno | K2-7 | KN2 |
172 | 01:42:23 | Cieśla | Jacek | Visteon | M2-39 | |
173 | 01:42:28 | Gawor | Zbigniew | KKB Dystans | M3-50 | |
174 | 01:42:46 | Kulig | Karol | UKS Ryter Rytro | M1-43 | |
175 | 01:43:10 | Wrona | Mieczysław | Chorzów | M5-8 | |
176 | 01:43:13 | Pasieka | Włodzimierz | Gliwice | M3-51 | |
177 | 01:44:06 | Wszołek | Helena | Kraków | K2-8 | KN2 |
178 | 01:44:14 | Kaszowski | Artur | Bochnia | M2-40 | |
179 | 01:44:46 | Tomecko | Jozef | Sidl-Presov | M4-18 | |
180 | 01:45:12 | Kapuścińska | Anna | OSiR Skałka Świętochłow. | K3-1 | KN3 |
181 | 01:45:13 | Rut | Stanisław | Rzeszów | M3-52 | |
182 | 01:45:18 | Sarosiek | Anna | Jelcz-Laskowice | K1-12 | |
183 | 01:45:23 | Sowiźraż | Zdzisław | ZE Tarnów | M5-9 | |
184 | 01:46:05 | Garbień | Mieczysław | gm.Kalwaria | M4-19 | |
185 | 01:46:06 | Góralczyk | Stanisław | Bungy-Jumping | M3-53 | |
186 | 01:46:30 | Chowaniec | Paweł | AZS AGH Kraków | M1-44 | |
187 | 01:46:31 | Węglarz | Ewa | KKB Dystans | K2-9 | KN2 |
188 | 01:46:33 | Podolecki | Norbert | Kulawy | M2-41 | |
189 | 01:46:48 | Chudy | Andrzej | SMS Maratończyk | M3-54 | |
190 | 01:47:34 | Lewandowski | Józef | Katowice | M2-42 | |
191 | 01:47:58 | Stańczyk | Krzysztof | Katowice | M2-43 | |
192 | 01:48:15 | Szymacha | Marcin | Kraków | M1-45 | |
193 | 01:48:19 | Ciupek | Daria | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | K1-13 | |
194 | 01:48:22 | Maras | Ladislaw | Sidl-Presov | M3-55 | |
195 | 01:48:30 | Obstarczyk | Andrzej | Oświęcim | M3-56 | |
196 | 01:49:54 | Ogonowski | Jacek | Kraków | M4-20 | |
197 | 01:50:00 | Mrożek | Andrzej | KKB Dystans | M4-21 | |
198 | 01:50:08 | Data | Łukasz | KKB Dystans | M1-46 | |
199 | 01:50:14 | Łękowski | Czesław | UKS Ryter Rytro | M3-57 | |
200 | 01:50:42 | Kulbicki | Włodzimierz | Kraków | M2-44 | |
201 | 01:51:05 | Pięta | Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | M3-58 | |
202 | 01:51:10 | Prymakowska | Barbara | Sokół Tarnów | K3-2 | KN3 |
203 | 01:51:33 | Zizioł | Jacek | Oświęcim | M2-45 | |
204 | 01:51:43 | Hudyka | Krzysztof | Katowice | M2-46 | |
205 | 01:51:58 | Stochmal | Mateusz | Nowy Targ | M1-47 | |
206 | 01:52:10 | Banasiak | Alicja | TKKF Beskidek B-B | K3-3 | |
207 | 01:52:14 | Pawlik | Marta | Bełchatów | K1-14 | |
208 | 01:52:14 | Wybraniec | Wojciech | Sucha Beskidzka | M1-48 | |
209 | 01:52:29 | Macur | Tomasz | Gdański Klub Morsów | M2-47 | MN1 |
210 | 01:52:41 | Dłutko | Kamil | Novimedia.pl | M1-49 | |
211 | 01:52:54 | Dziedzic | Krzysztof | BigStar | M4-22 | NIEP |
212 | 01:53:28 | Szajda | Adam | Witar Tarnobrzeg | M4-23 | |
213 | 01:53:30 | Kołosiński | Henryk | Bielsko-Biała | M4-24 | |
214 | 01:53:53 | Banasik | Przemysław | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M1-50 | |
215 | 01:54:03 | Groch | Marek | Kraków | M3-59 | |
216 | 01:54:25 | Karpiński | Zdzisław | Witar Tarnobrzeg | M5-10 | |
217 | 01:55:15 | Palka | Bogusław | Mysłowice | M4-25 | MN2 |
218 | 01:55:23 | Suchecki | Bartosz | West Side Club | M1-51 | |
219 | 01:55:43 | Salawa | Krzysztof | Świątniki Górne | M1-52 | |
220 | 01:56:40 | Pawlik | Jerzy | Katowice | M4-26 | |
221 | 01:56:40 | Matyszczak | Roman | WKB META Lubliniec | M3-60 | |
222 | 01:57:19 | Kuś | Bogdan | WKB META Lubliniec | M1-53 | |
223 | 01:57:46 | Dobosz | Grzegorz | UKS Biegi Wręczyca | M3-61 | |
224 | 01:57:46 | Drozd | Andrzej | Bodnik | M4-27 | |
225 | 01:57:46 | Dobosz | Marian | UKS Ryter Rytro | M3-62 | MN2 |
226 | 01:57:47 | Jainta | Agnieszka | Forma Wodzisław Śl. | K1-15 | KN1 |
227 | 01:57:47 | Szkatuła | Hanryk | Forma Wodzisław Śl. | M3-63 | |
228 | 01:57:52 | Dziedzieka | Kajetan | Nowy Targ | M1-54 | |
229 | 01:57:52 | Buńda | Bartłomiej | Nowy Targ | M1-55 | |
230 | 01:58:09 | Salawa | Grzegorz | Świątniki Górne | M1-56 | |
231 | 01:58:28 | Marek | Łukasz | Gdański Klub Morsów | M1-57 | |
232 | 01:59:21 | Bijak | Krzysztof | Pędziwiatr Gliwice | M3-64 | |
233 | 01:59:21 | Pomykała | Urszula | Tychy | K2-10 | |
234 | 01:59:43 | Boczkowski | Jerzy | Kraków | M3-65 | |
235 | 01:59:43 | Fic | Mariusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno | M2-48 | |
236 | 01:59:49 | Jordan | Marek | KKB MOSiR Krosno | M4-28 | |
237 | 02:00:42 | Szymski | Marian | Imielin | M4-29 | |
238 | 02:02:05 | Spiecha | Wacław | Kraków | M3-66 | |
239 | 02:02:09 | Niewielski | Janusz | Wieliczka | M2-49 | MN2 |
240 | 02:02:39 | Grecki | Jarosław | Trzciana | M3-67 | |
241 | 02:03:01 | Dołęga | Ilona | UKS Orneta Gimnazjum | K1-16 | KN1 |
242 | 02:03:32 | Słowik | Paweł | Jasielskie Lisy | M2-50 | |
243 | 02:05:26 | Pasieka | Danuta | Węglowa | K2-11 | |
244 | 02:12:09 | Stochel | Teresa | Baszta | K3-4 | KN3 |
245 | 02:16:10 | Kamiński | Bartłomiej | Kielce | M1-58 | |
246 | 02:16:20 | Tyc | Adam | KB Surmówka 17 | M2-51 | |
247 | 02:16:57 | Mamot | Marcin | Chrzanów | M1-59 | |
248 | 02:17:57 | Granda | Kazimierz | Jasielskie Lisy | M5-11 | NIEP |
249 | 02:20:36 | Marek | Henryk Adam | Gdański Klub Morsów | M4-30 | MN3 |
249 | 02:20:36 | Walaszczyk | Wojciech | KP PSP Jasło | M2-52 |