II Bieg Przyjaźni
Świnoujście- Wolgast, 5 października 1980
Dystans 42 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Andrzej Karlak
1 |
Felicjan Mąkosa |
Polska |
2:35.34 |
2 |
Krzysztof Szczerbiński |
Polska |
2:38.31 |
3 |
Ryszard Pilz |
Świnoujście |
2:42.53 |
4 |
Herbert Strohmeyer |
Einheit Grimmen |
2:43.00 |
5 |
Karl Heinz Kopp |
ASV Peenemunde |
2:50.12 |
6 |
Rainer Schroeder |
HSG Greifswald |
2:51.29 |
7 |
Siegfried Koelber |
BSG Motor Marth |
2:56.10 |
8 |
Hans Uwe Strubing |
Lokomotiv Rostock |
2:57.28 |
9 |
Heinz Lindner |
Traktor Dummesdorf |
3:00.18 |
10 |
Gunter Jacob |
ASV Peenemunde |
3:00.55 |
11 |
Wolfgang Weising |
Berlin |
3:01.20 |
12 |
Mirosław Bugaj |
Polska |
3:03.54 |
13 |
Heinz Unterbeger |
Greifswald |
3:06.11 |
14 |
AchimWaschow |
EBT Berlin |
3:06.45 |
15 |
Rudiger Peters |
Lokomotiv Doberan |
3:10.03 |
16 |
Siegfried Peitsch |
Treuenbritzen Friesack |
3:10.21 |
17 |
Bernd Hofer |
ASV Peenemunde |
3:10.36 |
18 |
Frank Ludwig |
SG Dynamo Rostock |
3:11.26 |
19 |
Jorn Timm |
HSG WPU Rostock |
3:11.29 |
20 |
Horst Trettin |
Garz |
3;13.05 |
21 |
Janusz Walkowiak |
Polska |
3:13.29 |
22 |
Fredy Witt |
Triebsees |
3:14.37 |
23 |
Werner Weber |
Rostock |
3:17.03 |
24 |
Ingo Kleinert |
Greifswald |
3:18.34 |
25 |
Harald Assmann |
Rostock |
3:18.34 |
26 |
Marek Swatowski |
Polska |
3;18.41 |
27 |
Mafred Thies |
Greifswald |
3:18.41 |
28 |
Gerhard Genz |
Rostock |
3:18.43 |
29 |
Willi Ludwig |
SG Dynamo Burg |
3:20.17 |
30 |
Klaus Kinski |
Rostock |
3:20.17 |
31 |
Alfons Grunwald |
Triebsees |
3:20.54 |
32 |
Ralf Stiewe |
Sauzin |
3:21.38 |
33 |
Gudrun Strohbach |
HSG HFO Berlin |
3:22.58 |
34 |
Andreas Wetterau |
Karlshagen |
3:29.07 |
35 |
Klaus Ahrens |
BSG Motor Rostock |
3:29.44 |
36 |
Wolfgang Horn |
Traktor Dummerrsdorf |
3:30.38 |
37 |
Siegfred Ebert |
Lokomotiv Rostock |
3:31.39 |
38 |
Stephan Malina |
PCH Schwedt |
3:31.54 |
39 |
Manfred Gutschow |
Rostock |
3:33.38 |
40 |
Dieter Bottche |
Saal |
3:37.01 |
41 |
Winfried Steppel |
SG Dynamo Rostock |
3:39.30 |
42 |
Gerfried Brussow |
Motor Wolgast |
3:45.16 |
43 |
Jerzy Malinowski |
Polska |
3:45.23 |
44 |
Uwe Salewski |
Ahlbeck |
3:45.29 |
45 |
Gunter Steffen |
Lokomotiv Rostock |
3:48.40 |
46 |
Bernd Grothkopp |
Motor Wolgast |
3:49.46 |
47 |
Jurgen Schwarz |
W-Seelebinden Usedom |
3:51.12 |
48 |
Bernd Hauser |
W- Seelebinden Usedom |
3:51.12 |
49 |
Joachim Stuhmke |
Molschow |
3:53.14 |
50 |
Ernst Werner |
SG Dynamo Rostock |
3:56.29 |
51 |
Stefan Klotzsche |
Wolgast |
3:56.32 |
52 |
Gunter Watzig |
SG Dynamo Rostock |
4:08.02 |
53 |
Peter Wussow |
Wolgast |
4:33.09 |
54 |
Rainer Kremser |
Stralsund |
4:36.23 |
55 |
Gert Holz |
Zankerow |
4:37.06 |
56 |
Dieter Sell |
Waren |
4:38.16 |
57 |
Detlef Mattern |
SG Dynamo Andershof |
4:49.26 |