Cross Świętojański
Pogórze, 21 czerwca 2003
Do publikacji przekazał: Jan Stasiczek
Lp |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub / Miejscowość |
kategoria |
czas |
1 |
Dreja |
Marek |
Piotrków Trybunalski |
M30 |
38:47:00 |
2 |
Plemenik |
Roman |
"PLAMY" |
M18 |
38:49:00 |
3 |
Mamaszajew |
Tahir |
Białoruś |
M18 |
40:37:00 |
4 |
Fiskowić |
Siergiej |
Ukraina "Kowel" |
M18 |
40:50:00 |
5 |
Sowa |
Arkadiusz |
WKS Oleśniczanka |
M18 |
41:09:00 |
6 |
Kasprzyk |
Jacek |
Kraków |
M30 |
41:14:00 |
7 |
Więckowski |
Wojciech |
"Orlen Polski" Płock |
M40 |
41:37:00 |
8 |
Klisz |
Tomasz |
AZS AWF Katowice |
M18 |
41:45:00 |
9 |
Pomińczuk |
Oleksi |
Ukraina "Rowne" |
M18 |
42:52:00 |
10 |
Łupieżowiec |
Piotr |
MKS Centrum Dzięgielów |
M18 |
42:55:00 |
11 |
Wójcik |
Janusz |
Raba Wyżna |
M30 |
43:22:00 |
12 |
Czugajewski |
Walery |
Ukraina "Rowne" |
M18 |
44:04:00 |
13 |
Smotryk |
Artur |
Tychy |
M40 |
44:21:00 |
14 |
Wantulok |
Andrzej |
Strumień |
M30 |
44:42:00 |
15 |
Wróbel |
Tomasz |
Cisownica |
M30 |
44:54:00 |
16 |
Dypczyński |
Tomasz |
LKS Pogórze |
M18 |
45:05:00 |
17 |
Kwapisz |
Robert |
WIP-BUT Opoczno |
M30 |
45:32:00 |
18 |
Ryniak |
Mariusz |
Tychy |
M18 |
45:43:00 |
19 |
Łucyk |
Maciej |
Stołężyn |
M18 |
45:46:00 |
20 |
Heluda |
Sasza |
Ukraina Łuck |
M18 |
45:49:00 |
21 |
Ciepłak |
Maciej |
Rybnik |
M40 |
46:05:00 |
22 |
Śliź |
Sławomir |
KMS Dzięgielów |
M18 |
46:09:00 |
23 |
Glajcar |
Jakub |
MKS Dzięgielów |
M18 |
46:11:00 |
24 |
Sikorski |
Ireneusz |
Ravi Dębice |
M30 |
46:18:00 |
25 |
Kurek |
Jacek |
Obi Tychy |
M30 |
46:25:00 |
26 |
Ząbczyński |
Dominik |
WKD Metal Lubliniec |
M30 |
46:28:00 |
27 |
Dziergas |
Mirosław |
Żywice |
M40 |
46:47:00 |
28 |
Szyjka |
Beata |
Wiktoria - Racibórz |
K18 |
46:55:00 |
29 |
Skuza |
Paweł |
Sprint Bielsko - Biała |
M18 |
46:57:00 |
30 |
Drups |
Ryszard |
Hortino Leżajsk |
M40 |
47:00:00 |
31 |
Katar |
Dorota |
Częstochowa |
K18 |
47:01:00 |
32 |
Wilczyński |
Tomasz |
Oleśnica |
M18 |
47:02:00 |
33 |
Deńca |
Jan |
LKS Grudynia Wielka |
M50 |
47:19:00 |
34 |
Łukasiak |
Michał |
Sprint Bielsko - Biała |
M18 |
47:24:00 |
35 |
Wrześiński |
Andrzej |
Renak Katowice |
M40 |
47:26:00 |
36 |
Kałus |
Karol |
Mosir Żory |
M50 |
47:44:00 |
37 |
Grejcnan |
Kazimierz |
Ciechowice |
M30 |
48:06:00 |
38 |
Bączek |
Barbara |
Kraków |
K18 |
48:27:00 |
39 |
Gajda |
Marcin |
"Czterdziestolate" Tychy |
M18 |
49:45:00 |
40 |
Leszczuk |
Marek |
Sokół Knórów |
M50 |
50:16:00 |
41 |
Bednarek |
Jan |
Wandrus Żory |
M50 |
50:25:00 |
42 |
Szymura |
Grzegorz |
Przegędza |
M30 |
50:26:00 |
43 |
Jasiński |
Wisław |
MOSIR Jastrzębie |
M40 |
50:41:00 |
44 |
Moczek |
Andrzej |
Start Domena B-B |
M40 |
50:58:00 |
45 |
Torzewski |
Andrzej |
Bielsko Biała |
M40 |
51:15:00 |
46 |
Leśniowski |
Bogdan |
Knurów |
M30 |
51:22:00 |
47 |
Sikora |
Stefan |
TKKF Beskidy B-B |
M50 |
51:26:00 |
48 |
Chwaszczyński |
Zbigniew |
LKS Pogórze |
M18 |
51:31:00 |
49 |
Paluszkiewicz |
Wiesław |
Czterdziestolatek Tychy |
M40 |
51:36:00 |
50 |
Godziszko |
Mariusz |
KS Orły Chrzanów |
M18 |
51:37:00 |
51 |
Kulesza |
Artur |
LKS Pogórze |
M40 |
51:50:00 |
52 |
Węgrzyk |
Stefan |
Wodzisław Śląski |
M30 |
52:04:00 |
53 |
Siwczyk |
Andrzej |
RKMS Rybnik |
M40 |
52:09:00 |
54 |
Plewniak |
Jerzy |
Czterdziestolatek Tychy |
M50 |
52:12:00 |
55 |
Papała |
Leszek |
Łaziska Górne |
M40 |
52:34:00 |
56 |
Fras |
Przemysław |
"Czterdziestolate" Tychy |
M18 |
52:40:00 |
57 |
Radomski |
Zbigniew |
TKKF Beskidek B-B |
M50 |
52:45:00 |
58 |
Ciepłak |
Bogdana |
Rybnik |
K36 |
52:46:00 |
59 |
Szkatuła |
Henryk |
Wodzisław Śląski |
M40 |
52:47:00 |
60 |
Gorzołka |
Stanisław |
Ustroń |
M30 |
53:19:00 |
61 |
Bieda |
Krzysztof |
KB KWK Piast Tychy |
M40 |
53:40:00 |
62 |
Skomorowski |
Stanisław |
RKS Energetyk Rybnik |
M40 |
53:47:00 |
63 |
Rybińska |
Alicja |
Damasławek |
K18 |
54:00:00 |
64 |
Henrich |
Henryk |
LKS Pogórze |
M50 |
54:10:00 |
65 |
Panasiuk |
Siergiej |
Ukraina "Kowel" |
M18 |
54:15:00 |
66 |
Mrózek |
Ryszard |
Maratończyk Żory |
M40 |
54:18:00 |
67 |
Żelichowski |
Artur |
Kęty |
M30 |
54:27:00 |
68 |
Czarneta |
Artur |
Rybnik RKS-Energetyk |
M30 |
54:29:00 |
69 |
Dzierniejko |
Mieczysław |
Sokół Knórów |
M60 |
54:31:00 |
70 |
Jęka |
Jarosław |
Pogórze |
M30 |
54:32:00 |
71 |
Piaszczyk |
Stanisław |
Górki Wielkie |
M40 |
54:39:00 |
72 |
Bucki |
Dawid |
Skoczów |
M18 |
54:43:00 |
73 |
Kustra |
Andrzej |
Czerwianka - Leszczyny |
M30 |
54:45:00 |
74 |
Juźwik |
Zdzisław |
TKKF Opoczno |
M50 |
54:48:00 |
75 |
Jekiełek |
Mariusz |
Kozy |
M18 |
54:51:00 |
76 |
Głowinkowski |
Jarosław |
Drogomyśl |
M30 |
54:52:00 |
77 |
Przybył |
Zenon |
KS Orły Chrzanów |
M50 |
54:58:00 |
78 |
Handzlik |
Dagmara |
Sprint B-B |
K18 |
55:18:00 |
79 |
Lubowicki |
Łukasz |
"Czterdziestolate" Tychy |
M18 |
55:26:00 |
80 |
Suchy |
Franciszek |
TKKF Beskidek B-B |
M50 |
55:37:00 |
81 |
Tyka |
Edward |
UKS Brenna |
M60 |
56:00:00 |
82 |
Wróblewski |
Marcin |
LKS Pogórze |
M18 |
56:04:00 |
83 |
Czajka |
Edward |
Bielsko Biała |
M40 |
56:07:00 |
84 |
Hyrnik |
Jacek |
Ustroń |
M30 |
56:15:00 |
85 |
Stasiczek |
Jan |
WKB Metal Lubliniec |
M18 |
56:20:00 |
86 |
Buk |
Ryszard |
AKB Maraton 100 B-B |
M40 |
56:36:00 |
87 |
Kania |
Monika |
AZS AWF Katowice |
K18 |
56:38:00 |
88 |
Hano |
Jan |
Piast Gliwice |
M50 |
56:51:00 |
89 |
Rosin |
Ryszard |
Gliwice Piast |
M40 |
56:55:00 |
90 |
Żelichowski |
Marek |
Sosnowiec |
M40 |
57:15:00 |
91 |
Podżorny |
Erwin |
Tryniec Czechy |
M60 |
58:01:00 |
92 |
Pawlik |
Emil |
Oaza Rodzin Żywiec |
M50 |
58:03:00 |
93 |
Rzepka |
Małgorzata |
AKB Knurów |
K18 |
58:13:00 |
94 |
Kordyaczny |
Krzysztof |
LKS Grudynia Wielka |
M50 |
59:21:00 |
95 |
Dobosz |
Krzysztof |
Gliwice "Pędziwiatr" |
M30 |
59:30:00 |
96 |
Cepil |
Marek |
Gliwice "Pędziwiatr" |
M30 |
59:33:00 |
97 |
Świerczyński |
Dariusz |
RKS Energetyk - Rybnik |
M30 |
59:34:00 |
98 |
Rose |
Piotr |
Buczkowice |
M18 |
59:35:00 |
99 |
Gilewski |
Franciszek |
Piast Gliwice |
M60 |
60:23:00 |
100 |
Staniek |
Marek |
LKS Pogórze |
M18 |
60:50:00 |
101 |
Hyrnik |
Zbigniew |
Pogórze |
M40 |
60:57:00 |
102 |
Moćko |
Krzysztof |
Łaziska Górne |
M40 |
61:35:00 |
103 |
Matuszewski |
Roman |
Chrzanów |
M50 |
61:38:00 |
104 |
Garncarz |
Adolf |
Ustroń |
M40 |
61:41:00 |
105 |
Kusiecki |
Krzysztof |
Katowice |
M18 |
61:54:00 |
106 |
Starostka |
Andrzej |
Kędzieżyn Kożle |
M50 |
62:28:00 |
107 |
Łacny |
Andzej |
Siła Ustroń |
M60 |
63:04:00 |
108 |
Żywioł |
Tomasz |
Cieszyn |
M50 |
63:24:00 |
109 |
Szweda |
Marian |
Ruda Śląska |
M50 |
63:52:00 |
110 |
Chromik |
Aleksander |
Puńców |
M18 |
64:09:00 |
111 |
Leszkiewicz |
Zofia |
Bielsko Biała |
K36 |
64:30:00 |
112 |
Konior |
Tomasz |
Starostwo Żywiec |
M30 |
65:02:00 |
113 |
Marzec |
Marcin |
Maratończyk Żory |
M40 |
65:51:00 |
114 |
Żmigrocki |
Ryszard |
Słomniki |
M40 |
68:51:00 |
115 |
Lic |
Tomasz |
Tychy |
M18 |
69:09:00 |
116 |
Starostka |
Jacek |
Kędzierzyn Koźle |
M18 |
69:43:00 |
117 |
Pszczólka |
Natalia |
Bażanowice |
K18 |
69:45:00 |
118 |
Niemiec |
Mirosław |
Goleszów |
M30 |
69:46:00 |
119 |
Zawadzki |
Roman |
AKB Knurów |
M40 |
70:00:00 |
120 |
Lisiecka |
Beata |
AKB Knurów |
K18 |
70:41:00 |
121 |
Worek |
Magdalena |
Zabnica |
K18 |
74:13:00 |
122 |
Adamczyk |
Jan |
LZS Miedzna |
M60 |
74:23:00 |
123 |
Jedzok |
Krzysztof |
Katowice |
M18 |
74:27:00 |
124 |
Marciak |
Czesław |
Bielawianka |
M60 |
76:41:00 |
125 |
Jekiełek |
Jola |
Kozy |
K36 |
77:12:00 |
126 |
Orlik |
Zdzisława |
Gliwice Pędziwiatr |
K36 |
77:13:00 |
127 |
Orlik |
Jerzy |
Gliwice "Pędziwiatr" |
M40 |
77:16:00 |
128 |
Sawiński |
Tomasz |
Poznań |
M30 |
77:20:00 |
129 |
Gałuszka |
Marcin |
Skoczów |
M30 |
77:42:00 |
130 |
Luszczynak |
Tadeusz |
Energetyk Rybnik |
M50 |
NF |
vvv