I Ogólnopolski Bieg o Puchar
Burmistrza Miasta Bukowno
Bukowno, 25 maja 2003
Dystans: 9,7 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Organizator
M-ce |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub/Miejscowość |
Kategoria wiekowa |
Wynik |
1 |
SOWA |
Arkadiusz |
WKS OLEŚNICZANKA |
M-16 |
00:30:28 |
2 |
FEHLAU |
Marcin |
KKS EKSPRES Katowice |
M-16 |
00:30:34 |
3 |
KASPRZYK |
Jacek |
WAWEL Kraków |
M-30 |
00:31:08 |
4 |
MRÓZ |
Wojciech |
MKN Muszyna |
M-16 |
00:31:30 |
5 |
PEWIŃSKI |
Robert |
ZARMEN Zdzieszowice |
M-16 |
00:31:33 |
6 |
DŁUGOSZ |
Andrzej |
MKN Muszyna |
M-16 |
00:31:42 |
7 |
WYDRA |
Jan |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
M-16 |
00:31:54 |
8 |
GNIEWEK |
Jarosław |
DEZERTER Bielsko-B. |
M-16 |
00:32:06 |
9 |
CEMBRZYŃSKI |
Stanisław |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M-40 |
00:32:41 |
10 |
STARZYŃSKI |
Dariusz |
KKS EKSPRES Katowice |
M-16 |
00:32:56 |
11 |
ZAJEGA |
Waldemar |
OL-NAR Olkusz |
M-30 |
00:33:04 |
12 |
IWANOWSKI |
Sylwester |
Czeladź |
M-30 |
00:33:10 |
13 |
MRÓZ |
Jan |
KWK ZIEMOWIT Sosnowiec |
M-40 |
00:33:23 |
14 |
DŁUGOSZ |
Adam |
MKN Muszyna |
M-16 |
00:33:34 |
15 |
KRZEMIEŃ |
Rafał |
MARATON Wieliczka |
M-30 |
00:33:41 |
16 |
WÓJCIK |
Janusz |
Raba Wyżna |
M-30 |
00:33:56 |
17 |
KLISZ |
Tomasz |
AZS AWF Katowice |
M-16 |
00:34:05 |
18 |
STROŃSKI |
Franciszek |
KKS EKSPRES Katowice |
M-40 |
00:34:08 |
19 |
STACH |
Krystian |
KS Olkusz |
M-16 |
00:34:14 |
20 |
KOWALSKI |
Krzysztof |
Kraków |
M-16 |
00:34:49 |
21 |
KOSTRZEWSKI |
Jarosław |
WAKMET Bodzanów |
M-16 |
00:35:13 |
22 |
CIEPŁAK |
Maciej |
Rybnik |
M-40 |
00:35:21 |
23 |
ŁAZARCZYK |
Piotr |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
M-16 |
00:35:32 |
24 |
KAROŃ |
Bogusław |
Olkusz-Sieniczno |
M-16 |
00:35:46 |
25 |
STACHOWICZ |
Tomasz |
KS Olkusz |
M-16 |
00:36:02 |
26 |
SZYJKA |
Beata |
Racibórz |
K-30 |
00:36:17 |
27 |
HOŁY |
Paweł |
Raba Wyżna |
M-16 |
00:36:59 |
28 |
KAŁUS |
Karol |
MOSiR Żory |
M-50 |
00:37:02 |
29 |
BEDNAREK |
Jan |
WANDRUS Żory |
M-50 |
00:37:13 |
30 |
ĆWIKLIŃSKI |
Waldemar |
HUTA Katowice |
M-50 |
00:37:18 |
31 |
MALSKI |
Janusz |
Bolesław |
M-40 |
00:37:39 |
32 |
MALINOWSKI |
Leszek |
Zdzieszowice |
M-40 |
00:37:43 |
33 |
LEŚNIOWSKI |
Bogdan |
Knurów |
M-30 |
00:37:47 |
34 |
PAŁOSZ |
Zbigniew |
MKS TEMPO Kęty |
M-16 |
00:37:52 |
35 |
FLIEGERT |
Ewa |
MLKS Goświnowice |
K-30 |
00:37:57 |
36 |
SKOWROŃSKI |
Mariusz |
RMKS Rybnik |
M-30 |
00:38:01 |
37 |
SZYMURA |
Grzegorz |
Przegędza |
M-30 |
00:38:07 |
38 |
AUGUSTYNIAK |
Damian |
LKS ZATORZANKA |
M-16 |
00:38:15 |
39 |
GODZISZKO |
Mariusz |
KS ORŁY Chrzanów |
M-16 |
00:38:22 |
40 |
ZIĘCINA |
Mirela |
Kraków |
K-30 |
00:38:25 |
41 |
DĄBROWSKI |
Krzysztof |
ACC ENTURE Warszawa |
M-50 |
00:38:40 |
42 |
PACUŁA |
Andrzej |
PREMIER Gliwice |
M-30 |
00:38:42 |
43 |
BAJOR |
Janusz |
Wojkowice |
M-30 |
00:38:55 |
44 |
WASILEWSKI |
Ryszard |
Czeladź |
M-50 |
00:38:58 |
45 |
GAJDA |
Marcin |
40-latek Tychy |
M-16 |
00:38:59 |
46 |
ZIÓŁKO |
Jan |
JADWIGA Kraków |
M-50 |
00:39:02 |
47 |
SOBOŃ |
Grzegorz |
Olkusz |
M-30 |
00:39:04 |
48 |
WESOŁOWSKI |
Janusz |
KCZ PĘDZIWIATR |
M-40 |
00:39:13 |
49 |
WŁODARSKI |
Edward |
Knurów |
M-50 |
00:39:17 |
50 |
FIGIEL |
Marek |
Kraków |
M-30 |
00:39:27 |
51 |
RZOŃCA |
Kamil |
KARATE Kyokushin Bukowno |
M-16 |
00:39:42 |
52 |
PAPAŁA |
Leszek |
Łaziska Górne |
M-40 |
00:39:46 |
53 |
CIUPEK |
Robert |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M-30 |
00:39:47 |
54 |
ŚCIGOCKI |
Jan |
OSiR Strzelce Opolskie |
M-50 |
00:40:12 |
55 |
KOSZNY |
Krystian |
Chorzów |
M-60 |
00:40:18 |
56 |
STERNAL |
Mariusz |
Imielin |
M-16 |
00:40:26 |
57 |
ŻELICHOWSKI |
Marek |
Zagórze |
M-40 |
00:41:02 |
58 |
WILK |
Tadeusz |
TKKF MOSiR Czeladź |
M-50 |
00:41:14 |
59 |
LEWCZUK |
Marek |
SOKÓŁ Knurów |
M-50 |
00:41:23 |
60 |
JAKUBIAK |
Henryk |
KB AMATOR Leszno |
M-60 |
00:41:29 |
61 |
KANIA |
Monika |
AZS AWF Katowice |
K-16 |
00:41:30 |
62 |
PUTA |
Zdzisław |
TKKF MOSiR Czeladź |
M-50 |
00:41:32 |
63 |
BALON |
Mateusz |
MKS TEMPO Kęty |
M-16 |
00:41:38 |
64 |
KARWICKI |
Erwin |
CHOMIK Mysłowice |
M-60 |
00:41:45 |
65 |
BIERNACKI |
Leopold |
Opole |
M-40 |
00:41:48 |
66 |
TELOK |
Jarosław |
MKS TEMPO Kęty |
M-16 |
00:41:55 |
67 |
DZIERNIEJKO |
Mieczysław |
SOKÓŁ Knurów |
M-50 |
00:41:56 |
68 |
JACHYMCZYK |
Norbert |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M-16 |
00:42:02 |
69 |
MAJCHERCZYK |
Wacław |
TKKF MOSiR Czeladź |
M-50 |
00:42:05 |
70 |
PRZYBYŁ |
Zenon |
KS ORŁY Chrzanów |
M-50 |
00:42:06 |
71 |
STYCZEŃ |
Waldemar |
KS TOPOLE Katowice |
M-40 |
00:42:11 |
72 |
GRABKA |
Stanisław |
Kraków |
M-60 |
00:42:18 |
73 |
CIEPŁAK |
Bogdana |
Rybnik |
K-30 |
00:42:19 |
74 |
BLUSZCZ |
Stefan |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie |
M-50 |
00:42:23 |
75 |
HUTNICZAK |
Mariusz |
KB HUTA Katowice |
M-30 |
00:42:31 |
76 |
MAZURCZYK |
Zbigniew |
WTT WHELLER Warszawa |
M-40 |
00:42:33 |
77 |
TROCHA |
Marek |
AZS AWF Katowice |
M-40 |
00:42:35 |
78 |
WALCZUK |
Artur |
Skoczów |
M-16 |
00:42:53 |
79 |
PYTLIK |
Lucjan |
RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik |
M-40 |
00:42:59 |
80 |
KOPEĆ |
Irena |
TKKF MOSiR Czeladź |
K-40 |
00:43:10 |
81 |
KUCIA |
Sebastian |
Młoszowa |
M-16 |
00:43:24 |
82 |
TYSA |
Piotr |
Racibórz |
M-40 |
00:43:46 |
83 |
ORLIK |
Jerzy |
KCZ PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice |
M-40 |
00:43:46 |
84 |
JASKÓŁA |
Rafał |
Koło Biegacza Żeglarz |
M-16 |
00:43:54 |
85 |
FOKSA |
Marek |
www.bieganie.pl |
M-40 |
00:44:11 |
86 |
BALBUS |
Anna |
AWF Katowice |
K-16 |
00:44:14 |
87 |
BINKOWSKI |
Józef |
TKKF Piekary Śląskie |
M-60 |
00:44:17 |
88 |
GĘBSKI |
Grzegorz |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M-30 |
00:44:21 |
89 |
SMOLEŃ |
Sabina |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
K-16 |
00:44:25 |
90 |
DUBIEL |
Adam |
RZUŁF Katowice |
M-16 |
00:44:30 |
91 |
TOMECKI |
Jerzy |
CHROMIK Mysłowice |
M-60 |
00:44:33 |
92 |
TWARDY |
Zdzisław |
OSiR Strzelce Opolskie |
M-50 |
00:44:40 |
93 |
BALBUS |
Michał |
TKKF SATURN Czeladź |
M-50 |
00:44:51 |
94 |
URBANOWICZ |
Aleksander |
Gliwice |
M-30 |
00:44:57 |
95 |
NAZIEMIEC |
Leszek |
KS ŚLIMAK Bytków |
M-16 |
00:45:10 |
96 |
SZUKALSKI |
Grzegorz |
Koło Biegacza Żeglarz |
M-16 |
00:45:28 |
97 |
LEŚKIEWICZ |
Zofia |
Bielsko-Biała |
K-40 |
00:45:32 |
98 |
MIELCAREK |
Leszek |
TOYOTA Bytom |
M-40 |
00:45:46 |
99 |
KRUPA |
Klaudiusz |
Bytom |
M-16 |
00:46:05 |
100 |
ŁOPATKA |
Kazimierz |
Chorzów |
M-60 |
00:46:20 |
101 |
KOSIECKI |
Krzysztof |
Katowice |
M-16 |
00:46:43 |
102 |
DĄBEK |
Artur |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M-16 |
00:46:51 |
103 |
MŁYNARSKA |
Mariola |
KB Pajęczno |
K-30 |
00:46:54 |
104 |
JEDZIŃSKI |
Łukasz |
www.bieganie.pl |
M-16 |
00:46:58 |
105 |
WIZNER |
Czesław |
Mysłowice |
M-40 |
00:47:02 |
106 |
GRZESICA |
Przemysław |
KCZ PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice |
M-30 |
00:47:09 |
107 |
CEPIL |
Marek |
KCZ PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice |
M-30 |
00:47:12 |
108 |
WALKOWSKI |
Henryk |
Sosnowiec |
M-40 |
00:47:19 |
109 |
FILUŚ |
Stanisław |
Mysłowice |
M-30 |
00:47:22 |
110 |
JANICZEK |
Tadeusz |
MOSiR Czeladź |
M-60 |
00:47:32 |
111 |
PACUŁA |
Piotr |
PREMIER Gliwice |
M-40 |
00:47:47 |
112 |
NOWAK |
Adam |
MOSiR Czeladź |
M-60 |
00:47:51 |
113 |
STOLARCZYK |
Stanisław |
CHROMIK Mysłowice |
M-60 |
00:47:59 |
114 |
ZIÓŁKO |
Kinga |
JADWIGA Kraków |
K-16 |
00:48:07 |
115 |
KASZNICKI |
Janusz |
KB Pajęczno |
M-40 |
00:48:11 |
116 |
CIUPEK |
Daria |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
K-30 |
00:48:20 |
117 |
STAŃCZAK |
Tomasz |
Bytom |
M-30 |
00:48:53 |
118 |
KNAPIK |
Jerzy |
Kraków |
M-50 |
00:49:12 |
119 |
DOMURAT |
Wojciech |
CHRZANOVIA Chrzanów |
M-16 |
00:49:32 |
120 |
WĘCŁAWEK |
Andrzej |
TKKF Piekary Śląskie |
M-50 |
00:49:36 |
121 |
KARKOS |
Agnieszka |
LZS SŁOWIK lkusz |
M-50 |
00:49:47 |
122 |
KALEMBA |
Jacek |
Jarosław |
M-30 |
00:49:48 |
123 |
GARBACZ |
Rafał |
Koło Biegacza Żeglarz |
M-16 |
00:50:08 |
124 |
KUREK |
Anna |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie |
K-30 |
00:50:14 |
125 |
JASIEWICZ |
Mieczysław |
Żywiec |
M-40 |
00:50:30 |
126 |
KRAJEWSKI |
Błażej |
Koło Biegacza Żeglarz |
M-50 |
00:50:32 |
127 |
KUREK |
Edward |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie |
M-60 |
00:50:32 |
128 |
NAZIEMIEC |
Daria |
KS ŚLIMAK Bytków |
K-16 |
00:50:44 |
129 |
ZALEWSKI |
Andrzej |
TKKF MOSiR Czeladź |
M-50 |
00:50:50 |
130 |
CHUDY |
Agnieszka |
KB ŻÓŁWIK Opole |
K-16 |
00:51:01 |
131 |
GRZESZIEWICZ |
Haliusz |
Tarnowskie Góry |
M-16 |
00:51:47 |
132 |
ZAJĄC |
Rafał |
Tychy |
M-16 |
00:51:58 |
133 |
MATUSZEWSKI |
Roman |
Chrzanów |
M-50 |
00:52:10 |
134 |
KUŚ |
Józef |
Sosnowiec |
M-50 |
00:52:24 |
135 |
MISIAK |
Adam |
Głowienka |
M-50 |
00:52:27 |
136 |
WESOŁOWSKI |
Kamil |
KCZ Pędziwiatr |
M-16 |
00:52:29 |
137 |
POTĘPA |
Beata |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
K-16 |
00:52:30 |
138 |
ADAMCZYK |
Janusz |
LZS Miedźna |
M-60 |
00:52:35 |
139 |
GŁUBISZ |
Paweł |
PREMIER Gliwice |
M-16 |
00:53:00 |
140 |
PIRÓG |
Tomasz |
Jarosław |
M-16 |
00:53:19 |
141 |
DUL |
Sławomir |
Głuchołazy |
M-16 |
00:53:38 |
142 |
MIKA |
Krystian |
MKS TEMPO Kęty |
M-16 |
00:54:40 |
143 |
WOJTYRA |
Krzysztof |
Koło Biegacza Żeglarz |
M-16 |
00:54:47 |
144 |
GOWOREK |
Jarosław |
KCZ PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice |
M-30 |
00:55:22 |
145 |
KUCZYŃSKI |
Grzegorz |
Tychy |
M-40 |
00:55:45 |
146 |
WUJKO |
Józef |
TKKF Czeladź |
M-60 |
00:58:26 |
147 |
LISOWSKI |
Piotr |
SOKÓŁ Knurów |
M-30 |
00:59:38 |
148 |
GRZESIAK |
Kazimierz |
SOKÓŁ Knurów |
M-40 |
00:59:39 |
149 |
WAGNER |
Eugeniusz |
SOKÓŁ Knurów |
M-50 |
00:59:39 |
150 |
DUDAŁA |
Piotr |
RZUŁF Katowice |
M-16 |
00:59:46 |
151 |
SOJKA |
Stanisław |
Sosnowiec |
M-40 |
01:00:12 |
152 |
MARZEC |
Artur |
Kraków |
M-30 |
01:02:20 |
153 |
ANANIÓW |
Andrzej |
TAKI SOBIE Chorzów |
M-40 |
01:02:42 |
154 |
KORCZYŃSKI |
Leszek |
Bielsko-Biała |
M-50 |
01:04:43 |
155 |
ORLIK |
Zdzisława |
KCZ PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice |
K-30 |
01:05:04 |
156 |
DOBOSZ |
Krzysztof |
KCZ PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice |
M-30 |
01:05:05 |