1 |
Andrzej Krzyścin |
kat I |
Altrom Gniezno |
1.06.24 |
2 |
Mariusz Kamiński |
I |
ZNTK Łapy |
1.06.26 |
3 |
Wojciech Więckowski |
II |
TKKF Płock |
1.06.32 |
4 |
Karol Dołęga |
II |
Oleśniczanka |
1.06.57 |
5 |
Dariusz Nawrocki |
II |
LPBS Lębork |
1.07.27 |
6 |
Dariusz Wieczorek |
I |
KB Legionowo |
1.07.47 |
7 |
Piotr Sękowski |
I |
WMKS Płońsk |
1.08.06 |
8 |
Bogdan Jarosz |
I |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1.08.54 |
9 |
Dariusz Malich |
I |
AKM Olsztyn |
1.09.03 |
10 |
Piotr Uciechowski |
II |
LKS Tarachuły |
1.09.30 |
11 |
Juliusz Ziółkowski |
I |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1.11.05 |
12 |
Jan Myrda |
I |
Pyzówka |
1.11.37 |
13 |
Dariusz Starzyński |
I |
Oleśniczanka |
1.11.43 |
14 |
Waldemar Majewski |
I |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
1.12.27 |
15 |
Jacek Gardener |
II |
KB Legionowo |
1.12.51 |
16 |
Andrzej Piechna |
I |
Promyk Ciechanów |
1.13.40 |
17 |
Szczepan Adamski |
I |
Wodociągi Białystok |
1.14.40 |
18 |
Grzegorz Czoik |
I |
Katowice |
1.14.56 |
19 |
Wacław Piątkowski |
III |
Kolejarz Katowice |
1.15.32 |
20 |
Wioletta Kryza |
K I |
AZS Olsztyn |
1.16.01 |
21 |
Waldemar Kikolski |
I |
Start Białystok |
1.16.45 |
22 |
Łukaszewicz Ryszard |
II |
AZS Uniwersytet W-ski |
1.17.04 |
23 |
Remigiusz Czaczyk |
III |
Gniegar Garbarnia Gniezno |
1.17.52 |
24 |
Janusz Kosowski |
III |
AKM Olsztyn |
1.18.05 |
25 |
Krzysztof Przybysz |
I |
Warszawa |
1.18.21 |
26 |
Marek Grzesiak |
II |
Wefryt Lubartów |
1.18.32 |
27 |
Małgorzata Birbach |
K II |
KS Gwardia Olsztyn |
1.18.44 |
28 |
Zbigniew Łuński |
III |
WRZKB Olsztyn |
1.18.57 |
29 |
Kazimierz Skowroński |
II |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
1.19.29 |
30 |
Marek Szczepaniak |
I |
Łowicz |
1.19.41 |
31 |
Sławomir Michoń |
I |
TKKF Idzikowice |
1.19.56 |
32 |
Edward Uhorczak |
III |
Huta Katowice |
1.19.58 |
33 |
Mirosław Szraucner |
I |
Cross Polmo Praszka |
1.20.12 |
34 |
Mirosław Wilkowski |
II |
Ostrołęka |
1.21.20 |
35 |
Jan Skakluk |
III |
KB Legionowo |
1.21.24 |
36 |
Antoni Kamiński |
III |
Rega Trzebiatów |
1.21.40 |
37 |
Grzegorz Jurek |
I |
UWKS WAT Warszawa |
1.22.00 |
38 |
Zbigniew Gronczewski |
III |
Reebok Warszawa |
1.22.10 |
39 |
Henryk Krzysztof |
IV |
AKM Olsztyn |
1.22.15 |
40 |
Roman Nowak |
II |
MOSIR Myszków |
1.22.27 |
41 |
Anna Solecka |
K I |
Kolejarz Katowice |
1.22.39 |
42 |
Krzysztof Bartkiewicz |
I |
WMKS Płońsk |
1.23.22 |
43 |
Artur Maleszko |
II |
Łapy |
1.23.35 |
44 |
Marek Gorzycki |
III |
Polic.Stow.Sport.Rekreacja |
1.23.48 |
45 |
Wojciech Wanat |
II |
Wesoła |
1.23.53 |
46 |
Stanisław Barul |
I |
TKKF Idzikowice |
1.24.03 |
47 |
Klaus Migga |
II |
LZS Wąbrzeźno |
1.24.04 |
48 |
Karina Szymańska |
K I |
LZS Wąbrzeźno |
1.24.05 |
49 |
Zbigniew Kucharek |
III |
|
1.24.36 |
50 |
Wiesław Olesiewicz |
IV |
BZPOW Agros Białystok |
1.24.38 |
51 |
Robert Kwapisz |
I |
TKKF Idzikowice |
1.24.48 |
52 |
Zenon Lewandowski |
III |
Promyk Ciechanów |
1.24.59 |
53 |
Tadeusz Kotowicz |
III |
OKS Start Otwock |
1.25.16 |
54 |
Henryk Gudlewski |
I |
Ostrołęka |
1.25.21 |
55 |
Aleksander Gańko |
III |
MLKS Wesoła |
1.25.49 |
56 |
Krzysztof Osowiecki |
I |
Zielonka |
1.25.54 |
57 |
Andrzej Pietrzak |
II |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
1.25.56 |
58 |
Ryszard Lesiuk |
III |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1.26.55 |
59 |
Roman Chęciński |
III |
Promyk Ciechanów |
1.27.06 |
60 |
Janusz Szymański |
III |
KB Amator Mińsk Maz. |
1.27.20 |
61 |
Stanisław Leśniewski |
III |
Huta Katowice |
1.27.29 |
62 |
Sławomir Jeżowski |
II |
WSSI Warszawa |
1.27.39 |
63 |
Eugeniusz Jankowski |
III |
OPEC Puławy |
1.28.08 |
64 |
Rafał Gniła |
I |
Cross Polmo Praszka |
1.28.09 |
65 |
Jan Kowalewski |
III |
Lotos Jabłonna |
1.28.09 |
66 |
Krzysztof Dąbrowski |
III |
Promyk Ciechanów |
1.28.39 |
67 |
Andrzej Pecyna |
I |
TKKF Idzikowice |
1.28.41 |
68 |
Bogusław Osiński |
II |
|
1.28.57 |
69 |
Janusz Kramek |
II |
CSP Legionowo |
1.29.10 |
70 |
Henryk Jankowski |
IV |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
1.29.24 |
71 |
Szymon Drabczyk |
II |
|
1.29.54 |
72 |
Jan Wieczorek |
V |
Trucht Skierniewice |
1.30.04 |
73 |
Oskwarek Bogdan |
I |
SKB Conkret Kowalewo Pom. |
1.30.16 |
74 |
Irina Hulanicka |
K III |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
1.30.17 |
75 |
Stanisław Wilczyński |
III |
|
1.30.51 |
76 |
Grzegorz Sygut |
III |
TKKF Idzikowice |
1.31.05 |
77 |
Zdzisław Piekarski |
III |
TKKF Idzikowice |
1.31.11 |
78 |
Marek Orzoł |
II |
MLKS Wesoła |
1.31.26 |
79 |
Mariusz Szczepański |
I |
TKKF Idzikowice |
1.31.29 |
80 |
Piotr Florek |
I |
KB EKO Brzozów |
1.31.30 |
81 |
Lech Bińkowski |
II |
AKM Radom |
1.31.45 |
82 |
Gabriel Antonowski |
III |
Płońsk |
1.31.51 |
83 |
Zenon Łapiński |
III |
Reebok Warszawa |
1.32.11 |
84 |
Bogdan Latusek |
IV |
Cross Polmo Praszka |
1.32.20 |
85 |
Stefan Piekarski |
III |
TKKF Idzikowice |
1.32.27 |
86 |
Stanisław Majcher |
III |
Rytm Golub-Dobrzyń |
1.32.41 |
87 |
Tomasz Zych |
III |
Ostrołęka |
1.32.50 |
88 |
Fido Jerzy |
IV |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
1.33.03 |
89 |
Tadeusz Gaweł |
III |
Huta Katowice |
1.33.05 |
90 |
Marian Nowicki |
IV |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
1.33.14 |
91 |
Wiesław Raut |
III |
|
1.33.37 |
92 |
Stanisław Draczyński |
III |
|
1.33.39 |
93 |
Tadeusz Wojciechowski |
III |
Huta Katowice |
1.33.46 |
94 |
Edmund Wałęga |
IV |
SNB Klasyk Warszawa |
1.33.59 |
95 |
Tadeusz Góral |
I |
Reebok Warszawa |
1.34.09 |
96 |
Bogdan Karwowski |
III |
CSP Legionowo |
1.34.12 |
97 |
Zenon Bodzak |
V |
MOSIR Jastrzębie |
1.34.15 |
98 |
Marek Pytkowski |
III |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
1.34.33 |
99 |
Rafał Wesołowski |
I |
UNTS Warszawa |
1.35.05 |
100 |
Janusz Majcher |
I |
Rytm Golub-Dobrzyń |
1.35.10 |
101 |
Włodzimierz Zawalski |
III |
TKKF Old Boys Bukowa |
1.35.33 |
102 |
Piotr Kondrat |
II |
Ząbki |
1.35.40 |
103 |
Kozłowski Tadeusz |
V |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
1.35.46 |
104 |
Grzegorz Wnuk |
I |
RKS Energetyk Rybnik |
1.35.50 |
105 |
Ryszard Głowacki |
III |
TKKF Idzikowice |
1.35.58 |
106 |
Paweł Wojnowski |
I |
Jadowniki |
1.36.36 |
107 |
Jan Mierzejewski |
III |
JW. 1339 Ostrów Maz. |
1.37.11 |
108 |
Marcin Czarnecki |
I |
Polonia Warszawa |
1.37.24 |
109 |
Zbigniew Rober |
IV |
Promyk Ciechanów |
1.37.25 |
110 |
Mieczysław Trybek |
II |
TKKF Old Boys Bukowa |
1.37.41 |
111 |
Andrzej Topka |
I |
Góraszka |
1.38.20 |
112 |
Leon Kakowski |
III |
|
1.38.41 |
113 |
Piotr Mantycki |
IV |
TKKF Orzeł Bydgoszcz |
1.38.44 |
114 |
Sebastian Kondratowicz |
I |
|
1.38.45 |
115 |
Andrzej Dutkiewicz |
III |
TS Opatrunki Toruń |
1.39.06 |
116 |
Marta Mikołajczyk |
K III |
|
1.39.42 |
117 |
Bogdan Piątek |
III |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
1.39.47 |
118 |
Zbigniew Kicman |
III |
Warszawa |
1.40.21 |
119 |
Leszek Poławski |
III |
Warszawa |
1.40.28 |
120 |
Paweł Olek |
I |
JW. 2621 |
1.41.13 |
121 |
Wojciech Pasek |
II |
AKB PASAT Końskie |
1.41.43 |
122 |
Jerzy Rosiecki |
V |
Warszawa |
1.41.49 |
123 |
Aleksander Prokopiuk |
IV |
HAMECH Hajnówka |
1.42.06 |
124 |
Łukasz Trzak |
I |
Trucht |
1.42.54 |
125 |
Andrzej Podgrodzki |
III |
TKKF Idzikowice |
1.43.39 |
126 |
Artur Żukowski |
I |
Zielonka |
1.44.00 |
127 |
Antoni Kamecki |
III |
Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1.44.02 |
128 |
Stanisław Kita |
IV |
Jadowniki |
1.44.28 |
129 |
Zbigniew Duszyński |
IV |
Reebok Warszawa |
1.44.53 |
130 |
Tomasz Bińkowski |
III |
Reebok Warszawa |
1.44.54 |
131 |
Marek Gołębiewski |
I |
KW Toruń |
1.45.18 |
132 |
Anna Michałów |
K I |
SKB Konkret Kowalewo Pom. |
1.45.39 |
133 |
Andrzej Żach |
II |
Małkinia |
1.45.55 |
134 |
Tomasz Polak |
I |
Józefów |
1.46.00 |
135 |
Tadeusz Andrzejewski |
I |
|
1.46.19 |
136 |
Jan Lewicki |
III |
|
1.46.31 |
137 |
Mariusz Soduła |
I |
TKKF Idzikowice |
1.47.22 |
138 |
Mieczysław Wolniak |
III |
|
1.49.03 |
139 |
Wojciech Miller |
I |
Warszawianka |
1.49.38 |
140 |
Krzysztof Żero |
III |
Warszawa |
1.49.46 |
141 |
Henryk Marat |
III |
|
1.50.05 |
142 |
Bogdan Kozubski |
III |
AKB PASAT Końskie |
1.50.16 |
143 |
Bronisław Kobrzyński |
III |
Reebok Warszawa |
1.51.09 |
144 |
Grzegorz Radomski |
II |
Kobyłka |
1.51.14 |
145 |
Anna Karłowicz |
K III |
Reebok Warszawa |
1.51.17 |
146 |
Jacek Noworyta |
IV |
Reebok Warszawa |
1.52.20 |
147 |
Grzegorz Setnikowski |
II |
Otwock |
1.52.25 |
148 |
Bolesław Grygiel |
III |
|
1.53.09 |
149 |
Piotr Matejuk |
II |
Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1.53.19 |
150 |
Zdzisław Burda |
V |
MOSIR Myszków |
1.54.24 |
151 |
Ryszard Szymczak |
IV |
Reebok Warszawa |
1.55.34 |
152 |
Romuald Pietrosiuk |
III |
Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1.56.12 |
153 |
Stefan Nowicki |
V |
Reebok Warszawa |
1.56.17 |
154 |
Janina Rosińska |
K V |
MKS AZS Łódź |
1.57.12 |
155 |
Wiesław Rumin |
III |
Reebok Warszawa |
1.58.36 |
156 |
Mariusz Gawrysiak |
II |
|
1.58.48 |
157 |
Wojciech Kondej |
II |
Karczew |
1.59.42 |
158 |
Tomasz Kosek |
I |
|
2.00.33 |
159 |
Paweł Jan Paluch |
II |
MZA R-13 Warszawa |
2.01.18 |
160 |
Jan Niedźwiecki |
VI |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
2.02.02 |
161 |
Zdzisław Kozak |
IV |
Międzyrzec Podlaski |
2.02.53 |
162 |
Adam Korzętowski |
I |
UNTS Warszawa |
2.02.54 |
163 |
Maciej Makowiecki |
I |
Warszawa |
2.05.10 |
164 |
Jaromir Foremny |
V |
Warszawa |
2.08.04 |
165 |
Otton Kotowicz |
V |
Warszawa |
2.08.20 |
166 |
Mirosław Bąk |
IV |
Reebok Warszawa |
2.08.39 |
167 |
Stanisław Dankowski |
VI |
Warszawa |
2.09.48 |
168 |
Adam Zaborowski |
I |
Polonia Warszawa |
2.09.49 |
169 |
Aldona Piętka |
K I |
|
2.09.58 |
170 |
Bohdan Czacharowski |
IV |
|
2.10.17 |
171 |
Jacek Szklarz |
I |
KB EKO Brzozów |
2.17.15 |
172 |
Edmund Krawczyński |
IV |
|
2.18.29 |
173 |
Zbigniew Błaszczak |
V |
Reebok Warszawa |
2.18.37 |
174 |
Bogumił Gortat |
V |
|
2.21.02 |