1 | III/1 | 37,31 | Andrzej Piechna 69 | KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
2 | IV/1 | 38,23 | Marek Dzięgielewski 62 | KB TKKF "Ringo" Płońsk |
3 | IV/2 | 38,31 | Szymon Drabczyk 60 | Warszawa - Mokotów |
4 | II/1 | 38,43 | Adam Macugowski 79 | KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
5 | IV/3 | 39,20 | Mirosław Figat 58 | Kadra Bartoszyce |
6 | III/2 | 40,50 | Włodzimierz Piechna 70 | KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
7 | II/2 | 41,20 | Mariusz Macugowski 75 | KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
8 | V/1 | 43,05 | Zenon Lewandowski 52 | KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
9 | V/2 | 43,56 | Roman Chęciński 47 | KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
10 | IV/4 | 45,06 | Waldemar Jabłoński 59 | KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
11 | IV/5 | 45,18 | Roman Smoliński 62 | KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
12 | IV/6 | 46,17 | Jan Żuchowski 54 | KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
13 | V/3 | 46,36 | Jan Opałka 50 | KB TKKF "Ringo" Płońsk |
14 | VI/1 | 50,20 | Edward Staniszewski 39 | KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
15 | IV/7 | 50,21 | Andrzej Waloryszak 55 | Radzymin |
16 | II/3 | 51,50 | Krzysztof Piotrowski 80 | KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
17 | K-IV/1 | 56,08 | Małgorzata Dzięgielewska 62 | KB TKKF "Ringo" Płońsk |
1 | Katarzyna Szewczak 92 | SP nr 7 Ciechanów | UKS Nike C-nów | B. Chełmińska | 20 |
2 | Marlena Cybulska 92 | SP Regimin | Czarni Regimin | A. Podsiedzik | 19 |
1 | Rafał Brzoza 93 | SP nr 7 Ciechanów | UKS Nike C-nów | K. Małecki | 20 |
2 | Adam Matuszewski 93 | SP nr 7 Ciechanów | UKS Nike C-nów | K. Małecki | 19 |
1 | Magdalena Figat 91 | SP nr 3 Bartoszyce | Kadra Bartoszyce | G. Mandywel | 20 |
2 | Iwona Cybulska 90 | SP Regimin | Czarni Regimin | A. Podsiedzik | 19 |
3 | Katarzyna Kamińska 91 | SP nr 7 Ciechanów | UKS Nike C-nów | B. Chełmińska | 18 |
4 | Małgorzata Skalińska 90 | SP nr 7 Ciechanów | UKS Nike C-nów | B. Chełmińska | 17 |
5 | Martyna Brzoza 90 | SP nr 7 Ciechanów | UKS Nike C-nów | B. Chełmińska | 16 |
6 | Aleksandra Kocięcka 90 | SP Regimin | Czarni Regimin | A. Podsiedzik | 15 |
7 | Ewelina Rycerz 91 | SP nr 7 Ciechanów | UKS Nike C-nów | B. Chełmińska | 14 |
8 | Agata Nawrocka 90 | SP nr 7 Ciechanów | UKS Nike C-nów | B. Chełmińska | 13 |
1 | Cezary Kołakowski 90 | SP Regimin | Czarni Regimun | J. Warda | 20 |
2 | Krzysztof Porębski 90 | SP nr 7 Ciechanów | UKS Nike C-nów | K. Małecki | 19 |
3 | Marcin Matuszewski 91 | SP nr 7 Ciechanów | UKS Nike C-nów | K. Małecki | 18 |
4 | Paweł Szewczak 90 | SP nr 7 Ciechanów | UKS Nike C-nów | K. Małecki | 17 |
5 | Piotr Kur 90 | SP nr 7 Ciechanów | UKS Nike C-nów | K. Małecki | 16 |
1 | Karolina Jankowska 88 | Gimnazjum nr 1 Radzymin | J. Małyszko | 20 |
2 | Izabela Wrońska 88 | Gimnazjum nr 4 Ciechanów | M. Zawistowska | 19 |
3 | Ewelina Przyborowska 88 | Gimnazjum nr 4 Ciechanów | M. Zawistowska | 18 |