L.p. | Imię i nazwisko | Czas | Klub, miasto, sponsor | Rok ur. |
Rafał Szczutkowski | 23:52 | SMS Toruń Chełmno | 1982 | |
Jarosław Zięciak | 23:58 | VI L.O. Toruń | 1984 | |
Krzysztof Bartkiewicz | 24:32 | Toruń | 1975 | |
Janusz Woźniak | 24:35 | KW Państ. St. Poż. Toruń | 1962 | |
Tomasz Dajewski | 24:55 | TKK Pacific-Nestle Toruń | 1982 | |
Marek Sasak |
24:59 | AZS AB Bydgoszcz | 1980 | |
Piotr Olchawa | 25:31 | ARKO Chełmża | 1966 | |
Krzysztof Sobieraj | 25:31 | AUTHOR Toruń | 1963 | |
Arkadiusz Piwoński | 26:00 | ZSM i XIII L.O. Toruń | 1973 | |
Marek Czuk | 26:06 | METRON Toruń | 1953 | |
Ryszard Dembkowski | 26:15 | SRATY WĄŻ Toruń | 1953 | |
Szymon Gołębiewski | 26:32 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1979 | |
Magdalena Raniszewska | 26:38 | UMK Toruń | 1978 | |
Marcin Chrapkowski | 26:42 | Klub Wysokogórski Toruń | 1975 | |
Michał Wysłouch | 27:11 | VECTRA Włocławek | 1984 | |
Piotr Muszarski | 27:16 | LARY Chełmno | 1973 | |
Mieczysław Kociucki | 27:31 | ALTOM Toruń | 1953 | |
Wojciech Ejankowski | 27:40 | UMK Toruń | 1975 | |
Jacek Szulc | 27:53 | Stolno | 1965 | |
Michał Szymański | 27:56 | Brzozówka | 1981 | |
Michał Gołaś | 27:57 | TKK Pacific Nestle Toruń | 1984 | |
Dawid Dybel | 28:00 | XIII L.O. Toruń | 1984 | |
Rafał Olszewski | 28:12 | Klub Biegacza Gniewkowo | 1981 | |
Marcin Dumka | 28:22 | Gimnazjum Nr 24 Toruń | 1986 | |
Krzysztof Szpila | 28:26 | UMK Toruń | 1974 | |
Daniel Zych | 28:30 | TKK Pacific Nestle Toruń | 1982 | |
Jan Bujalski | 28:38 | Włocławek | 1950 | |
Krystian Dulczewski | 28:49 | TKK Pacific Nestle Toruń | 1985 | |
Janusz Tybuszewski | 28:51 | LKS Unia Obrowo | 1957 | |
Tadeusz Spychalski | 28:58 | FRUTINA Nestle Toruń | 1960 | |
Jakub Lewandowski | 29:00 | TKK Pacific Nestle Toruń | 1985 | |
Łukasz Karpiński | 29:05 | TKK Pacific Nestle Toruń | 1985 | |
Tomasz Kalinowski | 29:13 | Gimnazjum Nr 9 Toruń | 1985 | |
Kamil Rosiński | 29:26 | Toruń | 1983 | |
Marek Gorzycki | 29:37 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1956 | |
Tomasz Karczewski | 29:54 | UMK Toruń | 1979 | |
Mariusz Wiesiak | 29:57 | TKK Pacific Nestle Toruń | 1981 | |
Mirosław Palma | 30:05 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1959 | |
Dariusz Mikołajczyk | 30:10 | TKK Pacific Nestle Toruń | 1985 | |
Michał Dybel | 30:21 | TKK Pacific Nestle Toruń | 1985 | |
Marcin Spychalski | 30:24 | ZSMEiE Toruń | 1984 | |
Jerzy Stawski | 30:36 | TOWIMOR S.A. Toruń | 1949 | |
Leszek Szwec | 30:43 | TOREC S.A. Toruń | 1959 | |
Marek Łasak | 30:57 | Pędzewo | 1953 | |
Kazimierz Zagrabski | 31:00 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1955 | |
Jerzy Ciba | 31:05 | MANOPOL Poznań | 1966 | |
Ryszard Michałowski | 31:18 | Toruń | 1965 | |
Anna Siebers | 31:18 | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 1986 | |
Marek Biezaszewski | 31:19 | TKK Pacific Nestle Toruń | 1985 | |
Przemysław Chądziński | 31:21 | TKK Pacific Nestle Toruń | 1984 | |
Jan Majewski | 31:26 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1945 | |
Andrzej Wysłouch | 31:47 | Kuj.-Dobrz. Stow. Cyklistów Włocł. | 1954 | |
Zbigniew Adamczyk | 32:05 | UM Chełmża Toruń | 1955 | |
Dawid Świeczkowski | 32:16 | IX L.O. Toruń | 1984 | |
Alina Podbielska | 32:33 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1969 | |
Robert Piwoński | 32:47 | Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń-Kaszczorek | 1977 | |
Leszek Gościniak | 34:15 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1955 | |
Franciszek Rutkowicz | 34:32 | STANLEY Toruń | 1950 | |
Jan Majcher | 34:42 | VICTORIA Lubicz | 1950 | |
Anna Ulczycka | 35:25 | V L.O. Toruń | 1984 | |
Zbigniew Grankowski | 35:56 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1945 | |
Rafał Kowalski | 36:06 | Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń-Kaszczorek | 1978 | |
Miłosz Michalski | 36:52 | UMK Toruń | 1957 | |
Tadeusz Klasiński | 36:52 | HYDRAULIK Toruń | 1957 | |
Sławomir Katryński | 37:11 | KAROES Toruń | 1961 | |
Marcin Łęcki | 38:06 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1980 | |
Jadwiga Wichrowska | 38:22 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1951 | |
Jan Raba | 38:33 | Unisław | 1948 | |
Tomasz Osóbka | 39:41 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1937 | |
Jan Gruszecki | 43:23 | Toruń | 1939 | |
Jerzy Prejzner | 40:00 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1923 | |
Stefan Lewandowski | 58:32 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń | 1943 |