MIEJSCE
|
NAZWISKO IMIĘ |
ROCZNIK |
KLUB
/ MIEJSCOWOŚĆ / |
CZAS |
KAT.
WIEKOW. |
MIEJSCE
W KAT.
WIEKOW. |
1 |
Pobłocki Piotr |
1965 |
Farm-Frites Lębork |
31,11 |
M3 |
1 |
2 |
Kwiatkowski Sławomir |
1974 |
Sztorm Kołobrzeg |
31,33 |
M2 |
1 |
3 |
Pelo Artur |
1978 |
J.W Słupsk |
32,40 |
M2 |
2 |
4 |
Kulczyk Jerzy |
1962 |
Straż Pożarna Białogard |
32,48 |
M3 |
2 |
5 |
Chwawko Tomasz |
1974 |
Dębno |
33,43 |
M2 |
3 |
6 |
Wieligda Ireneusz |
1977 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
33,51 |
M2 |
4 |
7 |
Orlik Grzegorz |
1982 |
Klub Biegacza Biały Bór |
34,01 |
M1 |
1 |
8 |
Makarewicz Damian |
1982 |
Klub Biegacza Biały Bór |
34,03 |
M1 |
2 |
9 |
Pochranowicz Janusz |
1956 |
Klub Biegacza Biały Bór |
34,39 |
M4 |
1 |
10 |
Arendt Bogdan |
1961 |
KB Pospolite Ruszenie Gdańsk |
35,04 |
M4 |
2 |
11 |
Włodarczyk Zenon |
1956 |
Szkoła Policji Słupsk |
35,34 |
M4 |
3 |
12 |
Kozłowski Arkadiusz |
1982 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
36,50 |
M1 |
3 |
13 |
Kozłowski Jerzy |
1957 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
36,51 |
M4 |
4 |
14 |
Glinecki Henryk |
1950 |
KB Pospolite Ruszenie Gdańsk |
36,58 |
M5 |
1 |
15 |
Malinowski Adam |
1957 |
MKS Święc Sławno |
37,31 |
M4 |
5 |
16 |
Ostrowski Marian |
1954 |
Złocieniec |
37,53 |
M4 |
6 |
17 |
Antosik Grzegorz |
1977 |
KB Bryza Postomino |
38,02 |
M2 |
5 |
18 |
Sywandycz Ireneusz |
1978 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
38,49 |
M2 |
6 |
19 |
Nowiński Dawid |
1980 |
Chocimino |
39,00 |
M2 |
7 |
20 |
Sadło Robert |
1966 |
Kołobrzeg |
39,02 |
M3 |
3 |
21 |
Dęga Ryszard |
1955 |
Tupot Ustka |
39,13 |
M4 |
7 |
22 |
Wyganowski Andrzej |
1945 |
Kołobrzeg |
39,24 |
M5 |
2 |
23 |
Kaźmierski Edmund |
1954 |
FLOREX Rymań |
39,51 |
M4 |
8 |
24 |
Chudy Sylwester |
1984 |
MKS Święc Sławno |
40,00 |
M1 |
4 |
25 |
Gryczka Andrzej |
1965 |
Kołobrzeg |
40,22 |
M3 |
4 |
26 |
Telesiewicz Henryk |
1947 |
MKS Święc Sławno |
40,42 |
M5 |
3 |
27 |
Gawin Stefan |
1966 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
40,53 |
M3 |
5 |
28 |
Sikorski Witold |
1961 |
Kurowo |
41,22 |
M4 |
9 |
29 |
Gil Sylwester |
1983 |
Bryza Postomino |
41,30 |
M1 |
5 |
30 |
Pendrak Piotr |
1954 |
Kołobrzeg |
41,37 |
M4 |
10 |
31 |
Kuklińska-Nurkowska Lucyna |
1973 |
LKB Braci Petk Słupsk |
41,48 |
K1 |
1 |
32 |
Cichy Adam |
1985 |
KB Bryza Postomino |
42,16 |
M1 |
6 |
33 |
Jakuszczonek Zbigniew |
1972 |
Bryza Postomino |
42,55 |
M2 |
8 |
34 |
Tomczak Radosław |
1983 |
Polanów |
43,04 |
M1 |
7 |
35 |
Łapiński Aleksy |
1948 |
Maratończyk Okonek |
43,05 |
M5 |
4 |
36 |
Natkaniec Józef |
1948 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
43,14 |
M5 |
5 |
37 |
Słomski Zenon |
1946 |
KS Święc Sławno |
43.29 |
M5 |
6 |
38 |
Klasa Jan |
1955 |
KB Czarna Dąbrówka |
44,35 |
M4 |
11 |
39 |
Chłopowiec Sławomir |
1985 |
UKS Wiarus PPO Polanów |
44,58 |
M1 |
8 |
40 |
Chudy Henryk |
1955 |
MKS Święc Sławno |
45,12 |
M4 |
12 |
41 |
Głowacz Mariusz |
1981 |
Słupsk |
45,42 |
M2 |
9 |
42 |
Haratym Krzysztof |
1960 |
Przeradz |
45,55 |
N |
1 |
43 |
Petk Zygmunt |
1942 |
LKB Braci Petk Lębork |
46,24 |
M5 |
7 |
44 |
Lewandowski Rafał |
1976 |
Polanów |
46,42 |
M2 |
10 |
45 |
Zieńkow Andrzej |
1954 |
KB Bryza Postomino |
46,49 |
M4 |
14 |
46 |
Janowski Witold |
1933 |
KB Neptun Kołobrzeg |
47,28 |
M6 |
1 |
47 |
Kabaciński Bronisław |
1947 |
KB Tupot Ustka |
47,44 |
M5 |
8 |
48 |
Januszewski Maciej |
1985 |
KB Bryza Postomino |
48,06 |
M1 |
9 |
49 |
Szuta Adam |
1983 |
UKS Wiarus PPO Polanów |
48,26 |
M1 |
10 |
50 |
Sowiński Janusz |
1960 |
Bryza Postomino |
49,06 |
M4 |
15 |
51 |
Kowal Teodor |
1950 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
49,22 |
M5 |
9 |
52 |
Kulikowski Zbigniew |
1953 |
LKB Lębork |
49,46 |
M4 |
16 |
53 |
Rohs Marcin |
1984 |
UKS Wiarus PPO Polanów |
49,47 |
M1 |
11 |
54 |
Jelonek Paweł |
1984 |
UKS Wiarus PPO Polanów |
49,51 |
M1 |
12 |
55 |
Ossowski Krzysztof |
1975 |
Bryza Postomino |
50,25 |
M2 |
11 |
56 |
Nurkowski Marcin |
1971 |
Słupsk |
50,53 |
M3 |
6 |
57 |
Roman Wojciech |
1978 |
Polanów |
52,23 |
M2 |
12 |
58 |
Kornecka Irena |
1955 |
KB Neptun Kołobrzeg |
52,59 |
K2 |
1 |
59 |
Megger Andrzej |
1947 |
3X3 Człuchów |
53,36 |
M5 |
10 |
60 |
Ludwikowski Zbigniew |
1948 |
KB Bryza Postomino |
1,02,35 |
M5 |
11 |
61 |
Głowacz Renata |
1980 |
Słupsk |
1,03,23 |
K1 |
2 |
62 |
Targaszewski Ryszard |
1945 |
KB Maratończyk Sianów |
1,17,05 |
N |
2 |
63 |
Stefaniak Zbigniew |
1974 |
Szkoła Mistrz. Sport. Łódź |
1,44,45 |
N |
3 |
Kategorie wiekowe:
M1 16-19 lat M7 70 i więcej lat K1 16-35 lat
M2 20-29 lat K2 36 i więcej lat
M3 30-39 lat
M4 40-49 lat N niepełnosprawni
M5 50-59 lat
M6 60-69 lat