M-ce |
Nazwisko |
Imie |
Rocznik |
Kat. |
M.Kat |
Klub/Miejsc |
MP |
MP Woj. |
MSWiA |
Wynik |
1 |
MORI |
Yuki |
1979 |
M-20 |
1 |
Japonia |
|
|
|
1:03:10 |
2 |
OSMAN |
Artur |
1970 |
M-30 |
1 |
KKS EKSPRES Katowice |
+ |
|
|
1:04:01 |
3 |
GAJDUS |
Grzegorz |
1967 |
M-30 |
2 |
WKS OLEŚNICZANKA |
+ |
+ |
|
1:04:35 |
4 |
DOBRZYŃSKI |
Adam |
1974 |
M-20 |
2 |
KKS EKSPRES Katowice |
+ |
|
|
1:04:40 |
5 |
JAROSZEWSKI |
Marek |
1975 |
M-20 |
3 |
KS GWARDIA Piła |
+ |
|
|
1:04:53 |
6 |
DOUBOVSKY |
Dymitrij |
1974 |
M-20 |
4 |
Białoruś |
|
|
|
1:05:34 |
7 |
FEHLAU |
Marcin |
1978 |
M-20 |
5 |
KS WEJHER Wejherowo |
+ |
|
|
1:05:56 |
8 |
PLAWGO |
Mirosław |
1970 |
M-30 |
3 |
WKS OLEŚNICZANKA |
+ |
+ |
|
1:06:20 |
9 |
ARNDT |
Jirka |
1973 |
M-20 |
6 |
Niemcy |
|
|
|
1:06:31 |
10 |
BEBŁO |
Leszek |
1966 |
M-30 |
4 |
KB SPORTING Międzyzdroje |
+ |
|
|
1:06:58 |
11 |
HUTNIK |
Aleh |
1979 |
M-20 |
7 |
DINAMO Mogilev |
|
|
|
1:07:40 |
12 |
PRZYBYŁA |
Krzysztof |
1969 |
M-30 |
5 |
LZS Wawelno |
+ |
|
|
1:07:42 |
13 |
WOJTAS |
Marek |
1972 |
M-30 |
6 |
Tuchola |
|
|
|
1:08:02 |
14 |
PELO |
Artur |
1978 |
M-20 |
8 |
WKS ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz |
+ |
+ |
|
1:08:06 |
15 |
DRWAL |
Piotr |
1973 |
M-20 |
9 |
KKS EKSPRES Katowice |
+ |
|
|
1:08:14 |
16 |
PRUSIK |
Piotr |
1968 |
M-30 |
7 |
KWP Olsztyn |
|
|
+ |
1:08:28 |
17 |
WILCZYŃSKI |
Tomasz |
1975 |
M-20 |
10 |
WKS OLEŚNICZANKA |
+ |
|
|
1:08:38 |
18 |
KINO |
Yukiyoshi |
1980 |
M-20 |
11 |
Japonia |
|
|
|
1:08:56 |
19 |
ŁAZAREWICZ |
Tomasz |
1970 |
M-30 |
8 |
Olsztyn |
|
|
+ |
1:08:58 |
20 |
GIDEON |
Koech |
1972 |
M-30 |
9 |
Kenia |
|
|
|
1:09:41 |
21 |
KUNDROTAS |
Ceslovas |
1961 |
M-40 |
1 |
Litwa |
|
|
|
1:09:45 |
22 |
MISIEWICZ |
Jacek |
1968 |
M-30 |
10 |
Olsztyn |
|
|
+ |
1:09:49 |
23 |
GŁOGOSZ |
Grzegorz |
1970 |
M-30 |
11 |
KKS EKSPRES Katowice |
+ |
|
|
1:09:57 |
24 |
RIST |
Philip |
1971 |
M-30 |
12 |
Szwajcaria |
|
|
|
1:10:02 |
25 |
BOROWIAK |
Arkadiusz |
1976 |
M-20 |
12 |
GWARDIA Piła |
|
|
|
1:10:04 |
26 |
SAUCIKOVAS |
Dainius |
1973 |
M-20 |
13 |
Litwa |
|
|
|
1:10:37 |
27 |
STRENG |
Dawid |
1981 |
M-20 |
14 |
WKS OLEŚNICZANKA |
+ |
|
|
1:10:47 |
28 |
MURAWSKI |
Zbigniew |
1966 |
M-30 |
13 |
WKS ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz |
+ |
+ |
|
1:11:46 |
29 |
SKARŻYŃSKI |
Jerzy |
1956 |
M-40 |
2 |
MKL Szczecin |
|
|
|
1:11:49 |
30 |
SMOLIKOWSKI |
Arkadiusz |
1967 |
M-30 |
14 |
KMP Legnica |
|
|
+ |
1:12:47 |
31 |
TAKAKO |
Kotorida |
1977 |
K-20 |
1 |
Japonia |
|
|
|
1:12:51 |
32 |
LENART |
Jacek |
1970 |
M-30 |
15 |
OSA Zgorzelec |
|
|
|
1:13:03 |
33 |
SZRAMA |
Dariusz |
1979 |
M-20 |
15 |
TS OLIMPIA Poznań |
+ |
|
|
1:13:15 |
34 |
CHLEBOSZ |
Tomasz |
1984 |
M-20 |
16 |
SPARTA Złotów |
+ |
|
|
1:13:17 |
35 |
BONCLER |
Sebastian |
1973 |
M-20 |
17 |
Kościan |
|
|
|
1:13:17 |
36 |
ZĄBCZYŃSKI |
Dominik |
1971 |
M-30 |
16 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
|
|
|
1:13:22 |
37 |
JAKUĆ |
Krzysztof |
1976 |
M-20 |
18 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:13:25 |
38 |
CZARNOJAŃCZYK |
Rafał |
1975 |
M-20 |
19 |
FW Ostrów Wlkp. |
|
|
|
1:13:28 |
39 |
DRYBULSKA |
Monika |
1980 |
K-20 |
2 |
TS OLIMPIA Poznań |
+ |
|
|
1:13:34 |
40 |
LISICKI |
Waldemar |
1962 |
M-40 |
3 |
OLIMP Gdynia |
|
+ |
|
1:13:35 |
41 |
GĄSIOREK |
Mariusz |
1977 |
M-20 |
20 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:13:45 |
42 |
URYGA |
Wioletta |
1968 |
K-30 |
1 |
MZKS FLORA Praska |
+ |
|
|
1:13:49 |
43 |
NIKIEL |
Aniela |
1965 |
K-30 |
2 |
KS SPRINT Bielsko-B. |
+ |
|
|
1:14:08 |
44 |
PARADOWSKA |
Renata |
1970 |
K-30 |
3 |
KS Piaseczno |
+ |
|
|
1:14:22 |
45 |
SIERPIŃSKI |
Dariusz |
1975 |
M-20 |
21 |
Pasłęk |
|
|
|
1:14:40 |
46 |
BRYLOWSKI |
Stanisław |
1955 |
M-40 |
4 |
KS WEJHER Wejherowo |
+ |
|
|
1:14:46 |
47 |
GUZOWSKI |
Dariusz |
1969 |
M-30 |
17 |
KB REEBOK |
|
|
+ |
1:15:00 |
48 |
MIKETA |
Janusz |
1969 |
M-30 |
18 |
ŚL. KWP Katowice |
|
|
+ |
1:15:16 |
49 |
ŚWIĘTEK |
Andrzej |
1959 |
M-40 |
5 |
GRYCZ Widziszewo |
|
|
|
1:15:20 |
50 |
GALANT |
Adam |
1975 |
M-20 |
22 |
MARATOŃCZYK Okonek |
|
|
|
1:15:29 |
51 |
VASILIEVSKAYA |
Natalia |
1979 |
K-20 |
3 |
Białoruś |
|
|
|
1:15:59 |
52 |
POKRZYWIŃSKI |
Krzysztof |
1962 |
M-40 |
6 |
TKKF TYTAN Police |
|
|
|
1:16:33 |
53 |
BASA |
Jacek |
1976 |
M-20 |
23 |
LZS Kruszwica |
|
|
|
1:16:35 |
54 |
OSIŃSKI |
Sylwester |
1969 |
M-30 |
19 |
KPP Międzyrzecz |
|
|
+ |
1:16:59 |
55 |
JANUSZ |
Ryszard |
1964 |
M-30 |
20 |
LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa |
+ |
|
|
1:17:10 |
56 |
JANISZEWSKI |
Wojciech |
1965 |
M-30 |
21 |
Grupa |
|
+ |
|
1:17:12 |
57 |
KASPRZAK |
Krzysztof |
1968 |
M-30 |
22 |
MAHLE Krotosz |
|
|
|
1:17:17 |
58 |
WŁODARCZYK |
Zenon |
1956 |
M-40 |
7 |
SP Słupsk |
|
|
+ |
1:17:31 |
59 |
BURDA |
Krzysztof |
1970 |
M-30 |
23 |
Kołobrzeg |
|
|
+ |
1:17:48 |
60 |
GULDENMEISTER |
Nicole |
1982 |
K-20 |
4 |
Niemcy |
|
|
|
1:17:52 |
61 |
PACIEJEWSKI |
Piotr |
1975 |
M-20 |
24 |
SS Gwardia Jelenia Góra |
|
|
|
1:18:00 |
62 |
MARCINIAK |
Tomasz |
1980 |
M-20 |
25 |
NOTEĆ Czarnków |
|
|
|
1:18:05 |
63 |
WASYLUK |
Krzysztof |
1978 |
M-20 |
26 |
WSO Wrocław |
|
+ |
|
1:18:11 |
64 |
JOŃCZY |
Daniel |
1975 |
M-20 |
27 |
SS GWARDIA Jelenia Góra |
|
|
|
1:18:21 |
65 |
DELION |
Vlentina |
1973 |
K-20 |
5 |
Mołdawia |
|
|
|
1:18:38 |
66 |
KAZIBUT |
Zdzisław |
1952 |
M-50 |
1 |
ZNP Poznań |
|
+ |
|
1:18:47 |
67 |
DERKSEN |
Ronald |
1971 |
M-30 |
24 |
AV Veluve |
|
|
|
1:18:52 |
68 |
CHUDY |
Sylwester |
1984 |
M-20 |
28 |
MKS ŚWIĘC Sławno |
|
|
|
1:18:56 |
69 |
KOSS |
Mirosław |
1972 |
M-30 |
25 |
Puck |
|
|
|
1:18:59 |
70 |
DOMAŃSKI |
Henryk |
1960 |
M-40 |
8 |
Spokojna Jesień |
|
+ |
|
1:19:34 |
71 |
PIOTROWSKI |
Artur |
1971 |
M-30 |
26 |
KPP Żuromin |
|
|
+ |
1:19:36 |
72 |
KARWATKA |
Andrzej |
1957 |
M-40 |
9 |
Pe-Be-Ka Lubin |
|
|
|
1:19:42 |
73 |
KRZAK |
Robert |
1964 |
M-30 |
27 |
PIAST Gliwice |
|
|
|
1:19:46 |
74 |
BALCERZAK |
Andrzej |
1959 |
M-40 |
10 |
Z.CH. POLICE SA |
|
|
|
1:19:55 |
75 |
KOZŁOWSKI |
Jerzy |
1957 |
M-40 |
11 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
|
|
1:20:33 |
76 |
DZIUBA |
Piotr |
1979 |
M-20 |
29 |
MARATOŃCZYK Okonek |
|
|
|
1:20:35 |
77 |
SRTRÓGAREK |
Waldemar |
1971 |
M-30 |
28 |
MZK Piła |
|
|
|
1:20:37 |
78 |
BURDA |
Patryk |
1983 |
M-20 |
30 |
VICTORIA Sztum |
|
|
|
1:20:38 |
79 |
JOŃCZY |
Marek |
1953 |
M-40 |
12 |
SS GWARDIA Jelenia Góra EMERYT |
|
|
+ |
1:20:40 |
80 |
FALKOWSKI |
Dariusz |
1969 |
M-30 |
29 |
TUPOT Ustka |
|
+ |
|
1:21:07 |
81 |
PLATA |
Tadeusz |
1951 |
M-50 |
2 |
MARATOŃCZYK Szczecin |
|
|
|
1:21:24 |
82 |
MALINOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
1964 |
M-30 |
30 |
Grom Osie |
|
|
|
1:21:36 |
83 |
MARCZYK |
Danuta |
1972 |
K-30 |
4 |
LKS Koluszki |
+ |
|
|
1:21:59 |
84 |
BISKUPSKI |
Roman |
1979 |
M-20 |
31 |
ALTOM Gniezno |
|
|
|
1:22:00 |
85 |
CZYŚCIECKI |
Wojciech |
1978 |
M-20 |
32 |
Gdańsk |
|
|
|
1:22:03 |
86 |
GROSU |
Michail |
1956 |
M-40 |
13 |
CS Ungheni |
|
|
|
1:22:05 |
87 |
HARTUNIA |
Zenon |
1964 |
M-30 |
31 |
FLORIAN Chojnice |
|
|
|
1:22:09 |
88 |
KAŁĄCZYŃSKI |
Ryszard |
1960 |
M-40 |
14 |
LZS Więcbork |
|
|
|
1:22:14 |
89 |
WITKOWSKI |
Karol |
1975 |
M-20 |
33 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:22:16 |
90 |
KORONIECKI |
Jerzy |
1966 |
M-30 |
32 |
MKS JUVENIA Białystok |
|
+ |
|
1:22:25 |
91 |
ZWIERZAŃSKI |
Dariusz |
1976 |
M-20 |
34 |
Siedlęcin |
|
|
|
1:22:27 |
92 |
DĘGA |
Ryszard |
1955 |
M-40 |
15 |
TUPOT Ustka |
|
+ |
|
1:22:28 |
93 |
GÓRSKI |
Adam |
1980 |
M-20 |
35 |
OLIMP Gdynia |
|
|
|
1:22:30 |
94 |
ZIENKIEWICZ |
Piotr |
1974 |
M-20 |
36 |
Pasłęk |
|
|
|
1:22:31 |
95 |
CHUDY |
Henryk |
1955 |
M-40 |
16 |
MKS ŚWIĘC Sławno |
|
|
|
1:22:44 |
96 |
MALINOWSKI |
Adam |
1957 |
M-40 |
17 |
MKS ŚWIĘC Sławno |
|
|
|
1:22:52 |
97 |
MAZOVA |
Elena |
1967 |
K-30 |
5 |
Białoruś |
|
|
|
1:23:01 |
98 |
ROMAN |
Krzysztof |
1959 |
M-40 |
18 |
ULKS OPAL Kudowa Zdrój |
+ |
|
+ |
1:23:06 |
99 |
HAZUBSKI |
Andrzej |
1968 |
M-30 |
33 |
LZS Trzebnica |
|
|
|
1:23:09 |
100 |
BRYNDZA |
Marek |
1961 |
M-40 |
19 |
KWP Poznań |
|
|
+ |
1:23:11 |
101 |
OSTROWSKI |
Marian |
1954 |
M-40 |
20 |
Złocieniec |
|
|
|
1:23:18 |
102 |
CZACZYK |
Remigiusz |
1956 |
M-40 |
21 |
TG SOKÓŁ Gniezno |
|
|
|
1:23:19 |
103 |
SZOTA |
Wojciech |
1974 |
M-20 |
37 |
KKB Warszawa |
|
|
|
1:23:19 |
104 |
KLIMCZAK |
Piotr |
1972 |
M-30 |
34 |
Pasłęk |
|
+ |
|
1:23:21 |
105 |
ŻUKOWSKI |
Andrzej |
1955 |
M-40 |
22 |
TKKF Koszalin |
|
|
|
1:23:38 |
106 |
TYTEK |
Adrian |
1981 |
M-20 |
38 |
AZS PWSZ Elbląg |
|
|
|
1:23:46 |
107 |
MOL |
Krzysztof |
1975 |
M-20 |
39 |
POL-E-S Zielona Góra |
|
+ |
|
1:23:51 |
108 |
RUSAKIEWICZ |
Marek |
1964 |
M-30 |
35 |
GEPARD Murowana Goślina |
|
|
|
1:23:56 |
109 |
TYCZYŃSKI |
Piotr |
1965 |
M-30 |
36 |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
|
|
|
1:23:57 |
110 |
STEFAŃSKI |
Andrzej |
1962 |
M-40 |
23 |
KP Elbląg |
|
|
+ |
1:23:58 |
111 |
ANTOSIK |
Grzegorz |
1977 |
M-20 |
40 |
KB BRYZA Postomino |
|
|
|
1:24:01 |
112 |
GOLABEK |
Mariusz |
1962 |
M-40 |
24 |
Powiat Starogard |
|
|
|
1:24:12 |
113 |
SZUFLICKI |
Mirosław |
1960 |
M-40 |
25 |
Złocieniec |
|
+ |
|
1:24:19 |
114 |
BELAK |
Sławomir |
1980 |
M-20 |
41 |
AM Poznań |
|
|
|
1:24:22 |
115 |
BOLCZYK |
Mikołaj |
1981 |
M-20 |
42 |
GSE Piła |
|
|
|
1:24:24 |
116 |
MALINOWSKI |
Zbigniew |
1954 |
M-40 |
26 |
DOMOLUX Kołobrzeg |
|
|
|
1:24:26 |
117 |
BIJAS |
Piotr |
1975 |
M-20 |
43 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
|
1:24:27 |
118 |
WIĘZIK |
Henryk |
1945 |
M-50 |
3 |
ŻAK Wałcz EMERYT |
|
|
+ |
1:24:36 |
119 |
ZAWADZKI |
Stanisław |
1962 |
M-40 |
27 |
LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa |
+ |
|
|
1:24:48 |
120 |
MIZGAJSKI |
Marcin |
1981 |
M-20 |
44 |
NOTEĆ Czarnków |
|
|
|
1:24:52 |
121 |
ŁUCYK |
Maciej |
1983 |
M-20 |
45 |
ZSR Gołańcz |
|
|
|
1:24:53 |
122 |
MŁYNARSKI |
Andrzej |
1959 |
M-40 |
28 |
Góra |
|
|
|
1:24:55 |
123 |
FURMANEK |
Waldemar |
1965 |
M-30 |
37 |
Police |
|
|
|
1:24:56 |
124 |
RACINOWSKI |
Sylwester |
1974 |
M-20 |
46 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:24:58 |
125 |
GĘBAROWSKI |
Krzysztof |
1979 |
M-20 |
47 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:25:05 |
126 |
MAZURKIEWICZ |
Marcin |
1978 |
M-20 |
48 |
GEPARD Murowana Goślina |
|
|
|
1:25:08 |
127 |
MIŁUCH |
Tomasz |
1975 |
M-20 |
49 |
AMATOR Leszno |
|
|
|
1:25:17 |
128 |
KOWALEWICZ |
Małgorzata |
1960 |
K-40 |
1 |
KWP Olsztyn |
|
|
+ |
1:25:26 |
129 |
ZABORSKI |
Ryszard |
1971 |
M-30 |
38 |
TKKF Przylesie Koszalin |
|
+ |
|
1:25:38 |
130 |
WILLMA |
Jarosław |
1967 |
M-30 |
39 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:25:45 |
131 |
MAGIERA |
Piotr |
1982 |
M-20 |
50 |
KPW Kołobrzeg |
|
+ |
|
1:25:50 |
132 |
MILUK |
Stanisław |
1962 |
M-40 |
29 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
+ |
+ |
|
1:25:53 |
133 |
OKONEK |
Grzegorz |
1958 |
M-40 |
30 |
Lubiewo |
|
|
|
1:25:57 |
134 |
KASPERKOWIAK |
Sebastian |
1973 |
M-20 |
51 |
ZZS FLORIAN Gostyń |
|
|
|
1:26:00 |
135 |
GAJEWSKI |
Jarosław |
1968 |
M-30 |
40 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:26:08 |
136 |
TELESIEWICZ |
Henryk |
1947 |
M-50 |
4 |
MKS ŚWIĘC Sławno |
|
|
|
1:26:13 |
137 |
KOWALSKI |
Cezary |
1964 |
M-30 |
41 |
Szczecin |
|
|
|
1:26:23 |
138 |
OCHOTA |
Jerzy |
1952 |
M-50 |
5 |
Police |
|
|
|
1:26:26 |
139 |
ZARZYCKI |
Robert |
1961 |
M-40 |
31 |
CALISIA Kalisz Pomorski |
|
|
|
1:26:38 |
140 |
MADALIŃSKI |
Adam |
1980 |
M-20 |
52 |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
1:26:41 |
141 |
LISIUS |
Tomasz |
1964 |
M-30 |
42 |
Gdańsk |
|
|
|
1:26:42 |
142 |
KARASIEWICZ |
Piotr |
1962 |
M-40 |
32 |
ALTOM Gniezno |
|
|
|
1:26:46 |
143 |
GADAJEWSKI |
Marek |
1971 |
M-30 |
43 |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
1:26:49 |
144 |
WYKA |
Jerzy |
1976 |
M-20 |
53 |
MARATON Pęgów |
|
|
|
1:27:15 |
145 |
GALANT |
Adolf |
1949 |
M-50 |
6 |
UKB MARATOŃCZYK Okonek |
|
|
|
1:27:17 |
146 |
WIŚNIEWSKI |
Zbigniew |
1936 |
M-60 |
1 |
FLORIAN Chojnice |
|
|
|
1:27:18 |
147 |
SIKORSKI |
Piotr |
1981 |
M-20 |
54 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:27:21 |
148 |
SŁOWIK |
Sławomir |
1974 |
M-20 |
55 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
|
|
|
1:27:31 |
149 |
RADZIWON |
Czesław |
1968 |
M-30 |
44 |
ULKS Ilno-Torzym |
|
|
|
1:27:33 |
150 |
GIL |
Sylwester |
1982 |
M-20 |
56 |
KB BRYZA Postomino |
|
|
|
1:27:35 |
151 |
MOL |
Herman |
1959 |
M-40 |
33 |
AV Veluve |
|
|
|
1:27:36 |
152 |
MAŁECKI |
Bartłomiej |
1979 |
M-20 |
57 |
Drezdenko |
|
|
|
1:27:43 |
153 |
KŁOPOTEK |
Jarosław |
1964 |
M-30 |
45 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:27:43 |
154 |
FISKUS |
Nedjeljko |
1974 |
M-20 |
58 |
AK VRBOVEC |
|
|
|
1:27:45 |
155 |
OSSOWSKI |
Adam |
1956 |
M-40 |
34 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:27:47 |
156 |
RAUT |
Wiesław |
1948 |
M-50 |
7 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:27:47 |
157 |
OLEWIŃSKI |
Dariusz |
1976 |
M-20 |
59 |
KWP Bydgoszcz |
|
|
+ |
1:27:49 |
158 |
CZECH |
Roman |
1949 |
M-50 |
8 |
KROKUS Słupsk |
|
|
|
1:27:50 |
159 |
ŁOSYK |
Mariusz |
1981 |
M-20 |
60 |
Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów |
|
|
|
1:27:56 |
160 |
IWANICKI |
Jerzy |
1956 |
M-40 |
35 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:27:58 |
161 |
WAYDA |
Adam |
1968 |
M-30 |
46 |
TC CHROBRY Głogów |
|
|
|
1:28:01 |
162 |
KISELOW |
Eduard |
1941 |
M-60 |
2 |
LETY Mogilew |
|
|
|
1:28:06 |
163 |
UNICZKO |
Mariusz |
1981 |
M-20 |
61 |
AMATOR Gorzów |
|
|
|
1:28:10 |
164 |
GODLEWSKI |
Łukasz |
1982 |
M-20 |
62 |
VICTORIA Sztum |
|
|
|
1:28:19 |
165 |
CHRAPKOWSKI |
Marcin |
1978 |
M-20 |
63 |
Wysokogórski Toruń |
|
|
|
1:28:22 |
166 |
WALKOWIAK |
Robert |
1979 |
M-20 |
64 |
Głogów |
|
|
|
1:28:26 |
167 |
BEMOWICZ |
Tomasz |
1970 |
M-30 |
47 |
Kołobrzeg |
|
|
+ |
1:28:26 |
168 |
SPORNY |
Bolesław |
1950 |
M-50 |
9 |
TKKF DOKER Gdynia |
|
|
|
1:28:29 |
169 |
HIRSCH |
Jacek |
1972 |
M-30 |
48 |
KMM UMK Toruń |
|
|
|
1:28:31 |
170 |
KOPER |
Adam |
1978 |
M-20 |
65 |
Skórka |
|
|
|
1:28:35 |
171 |
ZIEMLEWSKI |
Zbigniew |
1952 |
M-50 |
10 |
MONDI Świecie |
|
|
|
1:28:42 |
172 |
STEFANIAK |
Paweł |
1980 |
M-20 |
66 |
Chodzież |
|
|
|
1:28:43 |
173 |
KANIA |
Marian |
1960 |
M-40 |
36 |
Police |
|
|
|
1:28:46 |
174 |
NOWICKI |
Mirosław |
1962 |
M-40 |
37 |
Piła |
|
|
+ |
1:28:48 |
175 |
GARCZEWSKI |
Edmund |
1960 |
M-40 |
38 |
Szczecin |
|
|
|
1:28:54 |
176 |
MARCZUK |
Kazimierz |
1954 |
M-40 |
39 |
Magdalenka |
|
|
|
1:28:56 |
177 |
PALKA |
Dawid |
1977 |
M-20 |
67 |
KMP Tychy |
|
|
+ |
1:28:58 |
178 |
MURAŃSKI |
Józef |
1945 |
M-50 |
11 |
Jastarnia - Bór |
|
|
|
1:29:00 |
179 |
MATUSZAK |
Ryszard |
1954 |
M-40 |
40 |
GTT DIAMENT Gniezno |
|
|
|
1:29:02 |
180 |
JANKOWSKI |
Eugeniusz |
1954 |
M-40 |
41 |
OPEC Puławy |
|
|
|
1:29:05 |
181 |
DRÓŻDŻ |
Wojciech |
1983 |
M-20 |
68 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:29:14 |
182 |
WOJTUŃ |
Mariusz |
1976 |
M-20 |
69 |
MARATON Ostrów Wlkp. |
|
|
|
1:29:18 |
183 |
KILIAN |
Tomasz |
1978 |
M-20 |
70 |
AM Poznań |
|
|
|
1:29:20 |
184 |
KONKOL |
Franciszek |
1959 |
M-40 |
42 |
FLORIAN Chojnice |
|
|
|
1:29:30 |
185 |
JABŁOŃSKI |
Andrzej |
1936 |
M-60 |
3 |
AUGUSTO Kalisz |
|
|
|
1:29:32 |
186 |
RYBICKI |
Janusz |
1950 |
M-50 |
12 |
Police |
|
|
|
1:29:39 |
187 |
KABA |
Grzegorz |
1960 |
M-40 |
43 |
KMP Łódź |
|
|
+ |
1:29:41 |
188 |
RUDNIK |
Jerzy |
1952 |
M-50 |
13 |
FLORIAN Chojnice |
|
|
|
1:29:41 |
189 |
ANDRZEJEWSKA |
Kamila |
1978 |
K-20 |
6 |
WKB BRACI PETK Lębork |
+ |
|
|
1:29:47 |
190 |
KASPEROWICZ |
Jacek |
1977 |
M-20 |
71 |
MARATOŃCZYK Okonek |
|
+ |
|
1:29:48 |
191 |
KWAŚNIEWSKI |
Dariusz |
1967 |
M-30 |
49 |
KS ŻAK Wałcz |
|
|
|
1:30:08 |
192 |
LITWINIUK |
Jan |
1980 |
M-20 |
72 |
WSO Wrocław |
|
+ |
|
1:30:12 |
193 |
STODOLSKI |
Tomasz |
1956 |
M-40 |
44 |
FW Ostrów Wlkp. |
|
|
|
1:30:13 |
194 |
ŁĘGOWSKI |
Janusz |
1958 |
M-40 |
45 |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej |
|
|
|
1:30:28 |
195 |
PAKOS |
Piotr |
1981 |
M-20 |
73 |
KB BRYZA Postomino |
|
|
|
1:30:31 |
196 |
KOMINOWSKI |
Piotr |
1953 |
M-40 |
46 |
KB ASICS Polska |
|
|
|
1:30:37 |
197 |
NATKANIEC |
Józef |
1948 |
M-50 |
14 |
KS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
|
|
1:30:39 |
198 |
BUREK |
Andrzej |
1952 |
M-50 |
15 |
MARATOŃCZYK Szczecin |
|
|
|
1:30:41 |
199 |
KLIMASEK |
Przemysław |
1981 |
M-20 |
74 |
NOTEĆ Czarnków |
|
|
|
1:30:42 |
200 |
DZIADCZYK |
Krzysztof |
1960 |
M-40 |
47 |
FLORIAN Chojnice |
|
+ |
|
1:30:44 |
201 |
MICHOŃSKI |
Bogdan |
1954 |
M-40 |
48 |
KWP Szczecin |
|
|
+ |
1:30:48 |
202 |
KOPCEWICZ |
Robert |
1966 |
M-30 |
50 |
Goleniów |
|
|
|
1:30:50 |
203 |
WIZNER |
Czesław |
1954 |
M-40 |
49 |
KWP Katowice |
|
|
+ |
1:30:55 |
204 |
ŻABCZYŃSKI |
Daniel |
1977 |
M-20 |
75 |
Bukowiec |
|
+ |
|
1:30:59 |
205 |
GAWE Ł |
Jan |
1948 |
M-50 |
16 |
TKKF DOKER Gdynia |
|
|
|
1:31:03 |
206 |
DMUCHOWSKI |
Mirosław |
1969 |
M-30 |
51 |
JW 4395 Leźnica Wielka |
|
|
|
1:31:04 |
207 |
GRZYBAŁA |
Andrzej |
1953 |
M-40 |
50 |
KRB EKO Łomża |
|
|
|
1:31:07 |
208 |
PŁACZEK |
Piotr |
1962 |
M-40 |
51 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:31:13 |
209 |
DĘBSKI |
Włodzimierz |
1973 |
M-20 |
76 |
Wysoka |
|
|
|
1:31:13 |
210 |
SAWICKI |
Eligiusz |
1963 |
M-30 |
52 |
Złotów |
|
|
|
1:31:15 |
211 |
SKALSKI |
Tadeusz |
1962 |
M-40 |
52 |
Police |
|
|
|
1:31:15 |
212 |
STRZYŻEWSKI |
Mirosław |
1961 |
M-40 |
53 |
UMK Toruń |
|
|
|
1:31:17 |
213 |
TYPAŃSKI |
Roman |
1971 |
M-30 |
53 |
Braniewo |
|
+ |
|
1:31:19 |
214 |
TARCZYŃSKI |
Grzegorz |
1974 |
M-20 |
77 |
MARATON Pęgów |
|
|
|
1:31:22 |
215 |
DRAGUN |
Henryk |
1954 |
M-40 |
54 |
3x3 Człuchów |
|
|
|
1:31:23 |
216 |
JASIŃSKI |
Włodzimierz |
1956 |
M-40 |
55 |
Choszczno |
|
|
|
1:31:26 |
217 |
MISZEWSKI |
Romuald |
1954 |
M-40 |
56 |
TKKF DOKER Gdynia |
|
|
|
1:31:36 |
218 |
KRÓL |
Dariusz |
1964 |
M-30 |
54 |
Wołomin |
|
|
|
1:31:37 |
219 |
WOJCIESZAK |
Kazimierz |
1954 |
M-40 |
57 |
TUPOT Ustka |
|
+ |
|
1:31:43 |
220 |
SKURZYŃSKI |
Krzysztof |
1956 |
M-40 |
58 |
TKKF ORZEŁ Bydgoszcz |
|
+ |
|
1:31:50 |
221 |
GNIAZDOWSKI |
Roman |
1964 |
M-30 |
55 |
JW 3033 Bydgoszcz |
|
+ |
|
1:31:50 |
222 |
PASZKOWSKI |
Janusz |
1956 |
M-40 |
59 |
LKS Brodnica |
|
|
|
1:31:51 |
223 |
LEWANDOWICZ |
Piotr |
1962 |
M-40 |
60 |
POSNANIA |
|
|
|
1:31:56 |
224 |
JANCZAK |
Bartłomiej |
1979 |
M-20 |
78 |
AZS AE Poznań |
|
|
|
1:31:57 |
225 |
KUJAWIŃSKI |
Artur |
1976 |
M-20 |
79 |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
|
|
|
1:32:04 |
226 |
PIOTROWSKI |
Rafał |
1985 |
M-20 |
80 |
ZSZ KOPERNIK Konin |
|
|
|
1:32:06 |
227 |
KOSTECKI |
Rafał |
1977 |
M-20 |
81 |
Zgorzelec |
|
+ |
|
1:32:06 |
228 |
OPOLSKI |
Marek |
1962 |
M-40 |
61 |
Augustów |
|
|
+ |
1:32:17 |
229 |
MAŃKOWSKI |
Dariusz |
1966 |
M-30 |
56 |
Jastrowie |
|
|
|
1:32:22 |
230 |
GOŚKO |
Rafał |
1969 |
M-30 |
57 |
Głogów |
|
|
|
1:32:28 |
231 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI |
Edward |
1970 |
M-30 |
58 |
KB ASICS Polska |
|
|
|
1:32:29 |
232 |
BERNADY |
Jakub |
1973 |
M-20 |
82 |
WKS WAWEL Kraków |
|
|
|
1:32:29 |
233 |
KIERSK |
Jarosław |
1977 |
M-20 |
83 |
KB ASICS Polska |
|
|
|
1:32:33 |
234 |
ANTCZAK |
Robert |
1962 |
M-40 |
62 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:32:36 |
235 |
WARWAS |
Piotr |
1985 |
M-20 |
84 |
UMiG Kleczew |
|
|
|
1:32:40 |
236 |
SZNAJDER |
Zenon |
1959 |
M-40 |
63 |
ZNP Nowa Sól |
|
|
|
1:32:45 |
237 |
SZNAJDER |
Marian |
1966 |
M-30 |
59 |
ZNP Nowa Sól |
|
|
|
1:32:46 |
238 |
MICHAŁOWSKI |
Tomasz |
1973 |
M-20 |
85 |
DECATHLON Warszawa |
|
|
|
1:32:49 |
239 |
WARDYŃSKI |
Jarosław |
1971 |
M-30 |
60 |
Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów |
|
|
|
1:32:49 |
240 |
SIEBERT |
Przemysław |
1981 |
M-20 |
86 |
POLITECHNIKA Poznań |
|
|
|
1:32:50 |
241 |
MÜLLER |
Andrzej |
1958 |
M-40 |
64 |
Puszczykowo |
|
|
|
1:32:54 |
242 |
BOROWICZ |
Piotr |
1957 |
M-40 |
65 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:32:58 |
243 |
KAMIŃSKI |
Mirosław |
1963 |
M-30 |
61 |
Grudziądz |
|
|
|
1:33:01 |
244 |
MOCZYŃSKI |
Maciej |
1978 |
M-20 |
87 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:33:02 |
245 |
MATUSZCZYK |
Sławomir |
1972 |
M-30 |
62 |
Mirosławiec |
|
|
|
1:33:03 |
246 |
MAZERSKI |
Michał |
1976 |
M-20 |
88 |
VICTORIA Sztum |
|
|
|
1:33:10 |
247 |
TUREK |
Tomasz |
1971 |
M-30 |
63 |
LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa |
|
+ |
|
1:33:12 |
248 |
KASPRZAK |
Bogdan |
1954 |
M-40 |
66 |
KB NEPTUN Kołobrzeg |
|
|
|
1:33:17 |
249 |
MIERZEJEWSKI |
Marek |
1952 |
M-50 |
17 |
Łódź |
|
|
|
1:33:18 |
250 |
SEPETELLI |
Ryszard |
1949 |
M-50 |
18 |
FLORIAN Chojnice |
|
|
|
1:33:22 |
251 |
KROŚNICKI |
Mariusz |
1960 |
M-40 |
67 |
56 PŚB Inowrocław |
|
+ |
|
1:33:24 |
252 |
PROKOPIUK |
Jarosław |
1966 |
M-30 |
64 |
Gdynia |
|
+ |
|
1:33:25 |
253 |
AMBROSIEWICZ |
Henryk |
1949 |
M-50 |
19 |
Legnica |
|
|
|
1:33:27 |
254 |
MAMCARZ |
Jarosław |
1967 |
M-30 |
65 |
Tczew |
|
|
|
1:33:27 |
255 |
PETELSKI |
Paweł |
1956 |
M-40 |
68 |
TTT TRIADA Sopot |
|
|
|
1:33:28 |
256 |
SADŁO |
Robert |
1966 |
M-30 |
66 |
KB WYGAN Kołobrzeg |
|
|
|
1:33:36 |
257 |
MARET |
Wacław |
1950 |
M-50 |
20 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:33:42 |
258 |
STYKOWSKI |
Robert |
1977 |
M-20 |
89 |
KKB Warszawa |
|
|
|
1:33:48 |
259 |
MACKIE |
Tames |
1982 |
M-20 |
90 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:33:52 |
260 |
BOROWSKI |
Dariusz |
1965 |
M-30 |
67 |
3x3 Człuchów |
|
|
|
1:33:52 |
261 |
OBERZIG |
Wiesław |
1975 |
M-20 |
91 |
LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ |
|
|
|
1:33:53 |
262 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
Piotr |
1968 |
M-30 |
68 |
Gutowo Małe |
|
|
|
1:34:06 |
263 |
BRUCHMAN |
Jan |
1951 |
M-50 |
21 |
Starogard Gdański |
|
|
|
1:34:11 |
264 |
SZYCHOWSKI |
Mariusz |
1974 |
M-20 |
92 |
JW 1475 |
|
+ |
|
1:34:15 |
265 |
GAWRYŚ |
Czesław |
1947 |
M-50 |
22 |
LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa EMERYT |
+ |
|
+ |
1:34:16 |
266 |
BOREK |
Mieczysław |
1951 |
M-50 |
23 |
WDW Sopot |
|
+ |
|
1:34:21 |
267 |
OLSZEWSKI |
Rafał |
1981 |
M-20 |
93 |
KB Gniewkowo |
|
|
|
1:34:27 |
268 |
MATYSIAK |
Łukasz |
1978 |
M-20 |
94 |
JW 1475 Morąg |
|
+ |
|
1:34:27 |
269 |
NIEWIADOMSKI |
Zbigniew |
1965 |
M-30 |
69 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
+ |
+ |
|
1:34:30 |
270 |
GROCHOCKI |
Wojciech |
1936 |
M-60 |
4 |
TKKF Poznań |
|
|
|
1:34:40 |
271 |
SOBCZYK |
Robert |
1967 |
M-30 |
70 |
KPP Kołobrzeg |
|
|
+ |
1:34:42 |
272 |
SŁAWKOWSKI |
Sławomir |
1969 |
M-30 |
71 |
KWP Bydgoszcz |
|
|
+ |
1:34:43 |
273 |
SIKORSKI |
Witold |
1961 |
M-40 |
69 |
Bobolice |
|
|
|
1:34:54 |
274 |
MIKA |
Józef |
1960 |
M-40 |
70 |
JW 1178 Poznań |
|
+ |
|
1:34:54 |
275 |
MIELEWCZYK |
Kazimierz |
1965 |
M-30 |
72 |
MKS Władysławowo |
|
|
|
1:34:55 |
276 |
KRZYSZTOF |
Waldemar |
1967 |
M-30 |
73 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:34:56 |
277 |
KRZYSZTOFIAK |
Szymon |
1983 |
M-20 |
95 |
KB Gniewkowo |
|
|
|
1:35:03 |
278 |
BOROWCZYK |
Marian |
1950 |
M-50 |
24 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:35:04 |
279 |
MALESZAK |
Cezariusz |
1962 |
M-40 |
71 |
POLICJA Wrocław |
|
|
+ |
1:35:06 |
280 |
NAJDER |
Krzysztof |
1980 |
M-20 |
96 |
Czarnków |
|
|
|
1:35:07 |
281 |
PANASIEWICZ |
Romuald |
1968 |
M-30 |
74 |
Bolków |
|
|
+ |
1:35:12 |
282 |
GRYCZKA |
Andrzej |
1965 |
M-30 |
75 |
RC WYGAN Kołobrzeg |
|
|
|
1:35:13 |
283 |
KALISZEWSKI |
Adam |
1964 |
M-30 |
76 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:35:14 |
284 |
ŁOPIŃSKI |
Aleksy |
1948 |
M-50 |
25 |
Maratończyk Okonek |
|
|
|
1:35:15 |
285 |
MAŁECKI |
Marek |
1974 |
M-20 |
97 |
Warszawa |
|
|
+ |
1:35:30 |
286 |
RUTA |
Tadeusz |
1950 |
M-50 |
26 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
|
+ |
|
1:35:35 |
287 |
STYKOWSKI |
Sławomir |
1978 |
M-20 |
98 |
KKB Warszawa |
|
|
|
1:35:38 |
288 |
CROWTHER |
Chris |
1970 |
M-30 |
77 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:35:44 |
289 |
KŁOSOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
1976 |
M-20 |
99 |
Jarocin |
|
|
|
1:35:46 |
290 |
CIESIELSKI |
Jerzy |
1953 |
M-40 |
72 |
Toruń |
|
|
|
1:35:49 |
291 |
GRUSZKA |
Marian |
1958 |
M-40 |
73 |
AKB Knurów |
|
|
|
1:35:54 |
292 |
MCCAFFERTY |
Lesley |
1976 |
K-20 |
7 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:35:55 |
293 |
PILICHOWSKI |
Janusz |
1950 |
M-50 |
27 |
KB Gniewkowo |
|
|
|
1:35:56 |
294 |
ROTARSKI |
Edward |
1948 |
M-50 |
28 |
Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów |
|
|
|
1:35:58 |
295 |
FIECHOWSKI |
Janusz |
1958 |
M-40 |
74 |
Gdynia |
|
|
|
1:36:00 |
296 |
WINNICKI |
Roland |
1972 |
M-30 |
78 |
LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa |
|
|
|
1:36:05 |
297 |
SIENKIEWICZ |
Czesław |
1958 |
M-40 |
75 |
Krotoszyn |
|
|
|
1:36:06 |
298 |
SZCZYRBA |
Tomasz |
1970 |
M-30 |
79 |
KWP Poznań |
|
|
+ |
1:36:10 |
299 |
STANISZEWSKI |
Henryk |
1951 |
M-50 |
29 |
Police |
|
|
|
1:36:12 |
300 |
GAWIN |
Stefan |
1966 |
M-30 |
80 |
Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
|
|
1:36:20 |
301 |
BASSENDOWSKI |
Piotr |
1974 |
M-20 |
100 |
Łódź |
|
|
|
1:36:21 |
302 |
DEMBIŃSKI |
Jarosław |
1965 |
M-30 |
81 |
KB MARATONKA Grajewo |
|
|
+ |
1:36:29 |
303 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
Grzegorz |
1957 |
M-40 |
76 |
Brodnica |
|
|
|
1:36:31 |
304 |
KACZMAREK |
Zbigniew |
1972 |
M-30 |
82 |
LZS Trzebnica |
|
|
|
1:36:33 |
305 |
HAINCE |
Paweł |
1980 |
M-20 |
101 |
Chodzież |
|
|
|
1:36:38 |
306 |
ZIOBER |
Paweł |
1977 |
M-20 |
102 |
SPAP Wrocław |
|
|
+ |
1:36:41 |
307 |
LACH |
Mariusz |
1968 |
M-30 |
83 |
KWP Katowice |
|
|
+ |
1:36:42 |
308 |
GIERASIMCZYK |
Ernest |
1967 |
M-30 |
84 |
Gryfino |
|
|
|
1:36:43 |
309 |
KONIECZNA |
Iwona |
1969 |
K-30 |
6 |
KWP Olsztyn |
|
|
+ |
1:36:46 |
310 |
PETK |
Jerzy |
1956 |
M-40 |
77 |
LKB BRACI PETK |
|
|
|
1:36:53 |
311 |
MOZOŁA |
Wiesław |
1957 |
M-40 |
78 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:36:54 |
312 |
UT |
Mirosław |
1974 |
M-20 |
103 |
SPAP Wrocław |
|
|
+ |
1:36:55 |
313 |
BRYŚKIEWICZ |
Bartosz |
1981 |
M-20 |
104 |
GSE Piła |
|
|
|
1:36:57 |
314 |
WAGNER |
Jacek |
1958 |
M-40 |
79 |
TKKF Opoczno |
|
|
|
1:36:59 |
315 |
BORECKI |
Stanisław |
1954 |
M-40 |
80 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:37:04 |
316 |
STASICZEK |
Jan |
1975 |
M-20 |
105 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
+ |
|
|
1:37:07 |
317 |
KOWALSKI |
Marcin |
1977 |
M-20 |
106 |
KOWI Toruń |
|
|
|
1:37:12 |
318 |
TOMCZYK |
Ferdynand |
1963 |
M-30 |
85 |
Gryfino |
|
|
|
1:37:17 |
319 |
SOBANIEC |
Andrzej |
1958 |
M-40 |
81 |
Magdalenka |
|
|
|
1:37:23 |
320 |
KASPEROWICZ |
Zdzisław |
1975 |
M-20 |
107 |
MARATOŃCZYK Okonek |
|
|
|
1:37:24 |
321 |
POWOLNY |
Roman |
1959 |
M-40 |
82 |
SP Piła |
|
|
+ |
1:37:25 |
322 |
ZIĘBA |
Adam |
1973 |
M-20 |
108 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:37:27 |
323 |
KIEWISZ |
Wojciech |
1970 |
M-30 |
86 |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
1:37:29 |
324 |
DOBAK |
Stefan |
1946 |
M-50 |
30 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
|
1:37:30 |
325 |
MAŁYSZKO |
Stanisław |
1950 |
M-50 |
31 |
Głogów |
|
|
|
1:37:34 |
326 |
POLCYN |
Czesław |
1976 |
M-20 |
109 |
LZS Czarnków |
|
|
|
1:37:38 |
327 |
SZPOT |
Ireneusz |
1961 |
M-40 |
83 |
OPEL SZPOT |
|
|
|
1:37:43 |
328 |
STYPIŃSKI |
Michał |
1981 |
M-20 |
110 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
|
1:37:45 |
329 |
CZUB |
Zenon |
1962 |
M-40 |
84 |
OPEL - SZPOT |
|
|
|
1:37:47 |
330 |
MOCZYŃSKI |
Leszek |
1951 |
M-50 |
32 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:37:49 |
331 |
KROPIDŁOWSKI |
Wojciech |
1966 |
M-30 |
87 |
Police |
|
|
|
1:37:52 |
332 |
KUCZYŃSKI |
Marcin |
1983 |
M-20 |
111 |
MARATOŃCZYK Okonek |
|
|
|
1:37:55 |
333 |
DUDEK |
Sebastian |
1978 |
M-20 |
112 |
KWP Katowice |
|
|
+ |
1:37:57 |
334 |
JASKOT |
Jerzy |
1950 |
M-50 |
33 |
Malbork |
|
|
|
1:37:59 |
335 |
ŁĄCKI |
Wojciech |
1956 |
M-40 |
85 |
ALTOM Gniezno |
|
|
|
1:38:00 |
336 |
LIS |
Jerzy |
1974 |
M-20 |
113 |
Józefów |
|
|
|
1:38:12 |
337 |
BOMBELCZYK |
Artur |
1974 |
M-20 |
114 |
Czarnków |
|
|
|
1:38:14 |
338 |
RADTKE |
Jarosław |
1963 |
M-30 |
88 |
GEPARD Murowana Goślina |
|
|
|
1:38:19 |
339 |
PRZYWARA |
Zbigniew |
1952 |
M-50 |
34 |
Police |
|
|
|
1:38:24 |
340 |
PETREK |
Bolesław |
1953 |
M-40 |
86 |
SP Piła |
|
|
+ |
1:38:27 |
341 |
HAIGH |
Mark |
1981 |
M-20 |
115 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:38:29 |
342 |
MACKIE |
Stewart |
1981 |
M-20 |
116 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:38:32 |
343 |
SZAFRAN |
Jerzy |
1951 |
M-50 |
35 |
Koszalin |
|
|
|
1:38:33 |
344 |
CZERNIAK |
Elżbieta |
1954 |
K-40 |
2 |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Kołaczkowo |
|
|
|
1:38:48 |
345 |
CZERNIAK |
Henryk |
1948 |
M-50 |
36 |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Kołaczkowo |
|
|
|
1:38:49 |
346 |
BORDYCH |
Wojciech |
1982 |
M-20 |
117 |
Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów |
|
|
|
1:38:59 |
347 |
RZEPKA |
Małgorzata |
1972 |
K-30 |
7 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
+ |
|
|
1:39:05 |
348 |
GULATOWSKI |
Zbigniew |
1957 |
M-40 |
87 |
3x3 Człuchów |
|
|
|
1:39:08 |
349 |
MAKUŁA |
Rafał |
1985 |
M-20 |
118 |
ZSB Konin |
|
|
|
1:39:15 |
350 |
PETK |
Zygmunt |
1942 |
M-60 |
5 |
LKB BRACI PETK |
|
|
|
1:39:18 |
351 |
JAKUSZCZONEK |
Zbigniew |
1972 |
M-30 |
89 |
KB BRYZA Postomino |
|
|
|
1:39:18 |
352 |
GEISLER |
Marek |
1959 |
M-40 |
88 |
KW PSP Poznań |
|
|
|
1:39:21 |
353 |
WALCZAK |
Jacek |
1975 |
M-20 |
119 |
LZS RUCH Bojanowo |
|
|
|
1:39:23 |
354 |
WIŚNIEWSKI |
Wojciech |
1953 |
M-40 |
89 |
Góra |
|
|
|
1:39:24 |
355 |
RAŹNIAK |
Mariusz |
1973 |
M-20 |
120 |
Szydłowo |
|
|
|
1:39:25 |
356 |
KARWATKA |
Jolanta |
1957 |
K-40 |
3 |
Głogów |
|
|
|
1:39:30 |
357 |
LASOTA |
Mirosław |
1953 |
M-40 |
90 |
KS GWDA Piła |
|
|
|
1:39:34 |
358 |
WALCZEWSKI |
Michał |
1973 |
M-20 |
121 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
|
|
|
1:39:35 |
359 |
PISAREK |
Krzysztof |
1955 |
M-40 |
91 |
Bratkowice |
|
|
|
1:39:36 |
360 |
DRYGALSKI |
Dominik |
1963 |
M-30 |
90 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:39:56 |
361 |
ŻUKOWSKI |
Władysław |
1953 |
M-40 |
92 |
MKS ŚWIĘC Sławno |
|
|
|
1:40:02 |
362 |
SASKO |
Kazimierz |
1949 |
M-50 |
37 |
Stara Kiszewa |
|
|
|
1:40:03 |
363 |
KUŻMIŃSKI |
Andrzej |
1953 |
M-40 |
93 |
LKB Braci Petk |
|
|
|
1:40:09 |
364 |
JAKUBIAK |
Krzysztof |
1954 |
M-40 |
94 |
POSiR Poznań |
|
|
|
1:40:15 |
365 |
KURPAS |
Marek |
1965 |
M-30 |
91 |
Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów |
|
|
+ |
1:40:17 |
366 |
DWULIT |
Mirosław |
1965 |
M-30 |
92 |
Piła |
|
+ |
|
1:40:20 |
367 |
GÓRSKI |
Robert |
1983 |
M-20 |
122 |
Dźwirzyno |
|
|
|
1:40:21 |
368 |
ZEŃCZAK |
Tomasz |
1981 |
M-20 |
123 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:40:22 |
369 |
PĄCZEK |
Lucyna |
1976 |
K-20 |
8 |
AGRO Kociewie |
|
|
|
1:40:25 |
370 |
POKORNY |
Edward |
1948 |
M-50 |
38 |
TUPOT Ustka |
|
|
|
1:40:29 |
371 |
WINTERMAN |
Ep |
1943 |
M-50 |
39 |
AV Veluwe |
|
|
|
1:40:38 |
372 |
STRUSKI |
Tomasz |
1979 |
M-20 |
124 |
Chodzież |
|
|
|
1:40:58 |
373 |
PENDRAK |
Piotr |
1954 |
M-40 |
95 |
NEPTUN Kołobrzeg |
|
|
|
1:41:06 |
374 |
LENSKI |
Marcin |
1970 |
M-30 |
93 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:41:08 |
375 |
MERSZTEIN |
Zofia |
1960 |
K-40 |
4 |
ULKS OPAL Kudowa Zdrój |
+ |
|
|
1:41:12 |
376 |
SZYMAŃSKI |
Janusz |
1951 |
M-50 |
40 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:41:20 |
377 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI |
Marek |
1952 |
M-50 |
41 |
KB ASICS Polska |
|
|
|
1:41:22 |
378 |
WĘSIERSKI |
Dariusz |
1967 |
M-30 |
94 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:41:24 |
379 |
KORDZIŃSKI |
Kazimierz |
1958 |
M-40 |
96 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
+ |
+ |
|
1:41:35 |
380 |
CHOROSZYŃSKI |
Michał |
1978 |
M-20 |
125 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:41:36 |
381 |
DARLINGTON |
Ewan |
1979 |
M-20 |
126 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:41:37 |
382 |
KOZŁOWSKI |
Antoni |
1963 |
M-30 |
95 |
Kaczory |
|
|
|
1:41:38 |
383 |
KAMIŃSKI |
Adam |
1976 |
M-20 |
127 |
Ustka |
|
|
|
1:41:39 |
384 |
POŃCZOCHA |
Dariusz |
1966 |
M-30 |
96 |
OPEL SZPOT |
|
|
|
1:41:44 |
385 |
SŁOMSKI |
Zenon |
1946 |
M-50 |
42 |
KB Święc Sławno |
|
|
|
1:41:50 |
386 |
DEPTUŁA |
Dionizy |
1980 |
M-20 |
128 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
|
1:41:50 |
387 |
SROKA |
Damian |
1982 |
M-20 |
129 |
Chodzież |
|
|
|
1:42:06 |
388 |
KOWALSKI |
Piotr |
1963 |
M-30 |
97 |
Łódź |
|
|
|
1:42:10 |
389 |
MALICKI |
Eugeniusz |
1964 |
M-30 |
98 |
bieganie.pl |
|
+ |
|
1:42:14 |
390 |
ORYWAŁ |
Piotr |
1968 |
M-30 |
99 |
FAN CLUB TSA Poznań |
|
|
|
1:42:34 |
391 |
POLCYN |
Jan |
1964 |
M-30 |
100 |
ZSP 1 Piła |
|
|
|
1:42:36 |
392 |
WYPYCHOWSKI |
Piotr |
1955 |
M-40 |
97 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
|
1:42:41 |
393 |
MAREK |
Andrzej |
1965 |
M-30 |
101 |
JW 1696 Czarne |
|
+ |
|
1:42:41 |
394 |
KACPROWSKI |
Tadeusz |
1951 |
M-50 |
43 |
Sobieskiego |
|
|
|
1:42:47 |
395 |
KACPERSKI |
Sławomir |
1958 |
M-40 |
98 |
Szczecin |
|
|
|
1:42:52 |
396 |
HASEGAWA |
Miho |
1967 |
K-30 |
8 |
SOYANKA |
|
|
|
1:42:54 |
397 |
BALCERZAK |
Marcin |
1973 |
M-20 |
130 |
JW 3290 Bydgoszcz |
|
+ |
|
1:43:03 |
398 |
MARKOWSKI |
Andrzej |
1953 |
M-40 |
99 |
KB MARATOŃCZYK |
|
|
|
1:43:05 |
399 |
MEGGER |
Piotr |
1968 |
M-30 |
102 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:43:10 |
400 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
Jacek |
1965 |
M-30 |
103 |
Toruń |
|
|
|
1:43:16 |
401 |
JAWORSKI |
Maciej |
1981 |
M-20 |
131 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:43:17 |
402 |
DANISZEWSKI |
Mirosław |
1955 |
M-40 |
100 |
Toruń |
|
|
|
1:43:24 |
403 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
Maciej |
1958 |
M-40 |
101 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:43:26 |
404 |
MARCINOWSKI |
Eugeniusz |
1956 |
M-40 |
102 |
POLICJA Bielawa |
|
|
+ |
1:43:31 |
405 |
ŚMIAŁEK |
Zbigniew |
1979 |
M-20 |
132 |
Wałbrzych |
|
|
|
1:43:35 |
406 |
MIAZGA |
Maciej |
1979 |
M-20 |
133 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
|
|
|
1:43:36 |
407 |
LAUGHTON |
Mark |
1974 |
M-20 |
134 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:43:39 |
408 |
PLESZCZUK |
Piotr |
1972 |
M-30 |
104 |
Pyrzyce |
|
|
|
1:43:45 |
409 |
KNAPIK |
Jan |
1959 |
M-40 |
103 |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
|
|
|
1:43:45 |
410 |
FRYDRYCHOWSKI |
Przemysław |
1971 |
M-30 |
105 |
UMiG Kleczew |
|
|
|
1:43:46 |
411 |
TUZIEMSKI |
Bogdan |
1950 |
M-50 |
44 |
Plantator Łobez |
|
|
|
1:43:54 |
412 |
BALEWSKI |
Dariusz |
1983 |
M-20 |
135 |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
|
|
|
1:44:07 |
413 |
WALKOWIAK |
Andrzej |
1957 |
M-40 |
104 |
Szczecin |
|
|
|
1:44:09 |
414 |
BIAŁEK |
Jarosław |
1964 |
M-30 |
106 |
KB BRYZA Postomino |
|
|
|
1:44:19 |
415 |
KOWALSKI |
Paweł |
1972 |
M-30 |
107 |
KWP Bydgoszcz |
|
|
+ |
1:44:27 |
416 |
RYKOWSKI |
Tadeusz |
1955 |
M-40 |
105 |
KUBUŚ Olsztynek |
|
|
|
1:44:30 |
417 |
MANTYCKI |
Piotr |
1945 |
M-50 |
45 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:44:37 |
418 |
RASZKA |
Damian |
1979 |
M-20 |
136 |
Wsoka |
|
|
|
1:44:41 |
419 |
KULIK |
Waldemar |
1957 |
M-40 |
106 |
TUPOT Ustka |
|
|
|
1:44:42 |
420 |
PIASECKI |
Arkadiusz |
1959 |
M-40 |
107 |
KAROLINA Września |
|
|
|
1:44:45 |
421 |
PEŁECHATY |
Krzysztof |
1974 |
M-20 |
137 |
Nowa Wieś Ujska |
|
|
|
1:44:50 |
422 |
GRUNTKOWSKA |
Agnieszka |
1983 |
K-20 |
9 |
GWARDIA Piła |
|
|
|
1:44:57 |
423 |
OSTROPOLSKI |
Zygmunt |
1972 |
M-30 |
108 |
Gościno |
|
|
|
1:45:01 |
424 |
MATULKA |
Jerzy |
1948 |
M-50 |
46 |
MIKS ŚWIEC Sławno |
|
|
|
1:45:06 |
425 |
OLEWIŃSKI |
Zenon |
1951 |
M-50 |
47 |
KWP Bydgoszcz |
|
|
+ |
1:45:09 |
426 |
REJMISZ |
Rafał |
1964 |
M-30 |
109 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
|
1:45:17 |
427 |
WARYSZAK |
Sławomir |
1960 |
M-40 |
108 |
Z.CH. POLICE SA |
|
|
|
1:45:22 |
428 |
KORNICKI |
Piotr |
1972 |
M-30 |
110 |
Góra |
|
|
|
1:45:23 |
429 |
CHODAK |
Paweł |
1956 |
M-40 |
109 |
KKB Warszawa |
|
|
|
1:45:36 |
430 |
STASIUK |
Sebastian |
1973 |
M-20 |
138 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:45:39 |
431 |
POSTAREMCZAK |
Hieronim |
1957 |
M-40 |
110 |
STAR PIPE Polska |
|
|
|
1:45:45 |
432 |
SMYCZEK |
Henryk |
1950 |
M-50 |
48 |
AKB Knurów |
|
|
|
1:45:51 |
433 |
WHITNEY |
Phil |
1977 |
M-20 |
139 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:46:00 |
434 |
SZUSZKIEWICZ |
Jerzy |
1961 |
M-40 |
111 |
JUPITER Bełchatów |
|
|
|
1:46:24 |
435 |
CHMIELEWSKI |
Marek |
1978 |
M-20 |
140 |
JW 1475 Morąg |
|
+ |
|
1:46:27 |
436 |
PIEKARSKI |
Wiesław |
1953 |
M-40 |
112 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:46:28 |
437 |
NAPIERAŁA |
Tadeusz |
1960 |
M-40 |
113 |
TEGES Głogów |
|
|
|
1:46:30 |
438 |
TOMASZEWSKI |
Grzegorz |
1970 |
M-30 |
111 |
Pyrzyce |
|
|
|
1:46:35 |
439 |
OWEN |
Scott |
1980 |
M-20 |
141 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:46:40 |
440 |
MARCINKOWSKI |
Szymon |
1980 |
M-20 |
142 |
WSO Wrocław |
|
+ |
|
1:46:49 |
441 |
ŁYSIAK |
Jacek |
1956 |
M-40 |
114 |
Sprawni Razem Nowa Sól |
|
|
|
1:46:52 |
442 |
KIERACH |
Paweł |
1977 |
M-20 |
143 |
WSO Wrocław |
|
+ |
|
1:46:53 |
443 |
CZUBA |
Adam |
1975 |
M-20 |
144 |
Toruń |
|
|
|
1:47:02 |
444 |
MAĆKOWIAK |
Valery |
1954 |
M-40 |
115 |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
|
|
|
1:47:14 |
445 |
DUTKIEWICZ |
Andrzej |
1956 |
M-40 |
116 |
BELLA Toruń |
|
|
|
1:47:27 |
446 |
PARWANICKI |
Wiktor |
1944 |
M-50 |
49 |
KB TUPOT Ustka |
|
|
|
1:47:31 |
447 |
KASPRZAK |
Zdzisław |
1947 |
M-50 |
50 |
Czarny Kot Poznań |
|
|
|
1:47:36 |
448 |
PASEK |
Wojciech |
1959 |
M-40 |
117 |
AKB PIAST Końskie |
|
|
|
1:47:38 |
449 |
MACUR |
Tomasz |
1973 |
M-20 |
145 |
KLUB MORSÓW Gdańsk |
|
|
|
1:47:41 |
450 |
ZARĘBSKA |
Agnieszka |
1975 |
K-20 |
10 |
Gryfino |
|
|
|
1:47:47 |
451 |
SOWA |
Maciej |
1972 |
M-30 |
112 |
TKKF Środa Wlkp. |
|
|
|
1:47:56 |
452 |
MĄKA |
Grzegorz |
1962 |
M-40 |
118 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:48:05 |
453 |
PAJĄK |
Marcin |
1978 |
M-20 |
146 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:48:08 |
454 |
KASIŃSKI |
Zbigniew |
1954 |
M-40 |
119 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:48:09 |
455 |
WITCZAK |
Mikołaj |
1935 |
M-60 |
6 |
BIELIK Bielawa |
|
|
|
1:48:12 |
456 |
WITKOWSKI |
Grzegorz |
1959 |
M-40 |
120 |
CONTRACT Warszawa |
|
|
|
1:48:19 |
457 |
OLKOWSKI |
Eugeniusz |
1954 |
M-40 |
121 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:48:24 |
458 |
LEWANDOWSKA |
Anna |
1975 |
K-20 |
11 |
Nawodna |
|
|
|
1:48:28 |
459 |
BARAŃSKI |
Szymon |
1985 |
M-20 |
147 |
Gdańsk |
|
|
|
1:48:35 |
460 |
SIEBERT |
Krzysztof |
1955 |
M-40 |
122 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:48:36 |
461 |
GALLA |
Ryszard |
1946 |
M-50 |
51 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:48:50 |
462 |
DANISZEWSKI |
Maciej |
1981 |
M-20 |
148 |
Toruń |
|
|
|
1:49:01 |
463 |
KAMIŃSKI |
Andrzej |
1972 |
M-30 |
113 |
TAEKWONDO Wrocław |
|
|
+ |
1:49:17 |
464 |
LISEK |
Paweł |
1973 |
M-20 |
149 |
GWARDIA Wrocław |
|
|
+ |
1:49:17 |
465 |
KUFEL |
Piotr |
1951 |
M-50 |
52 |
AKB Supermaraton 100 |
|
|
|
1:49:24 |
466 |
KRYWALD |
Janusz |
1959 |
M-40 |
123 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:49:34 |
467 |
GAWLIŃSKI |
Michał |
1979 |
M-20 |
150 |
Piła |
|
+ |
|
1:49:36 |
468 |
BENECKI |
Piotr |
1973 |
M-20 |
151 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:49:42 |
469 |
WATTS |
Adrian |
1966 |
M-30 |
114 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:49:45 |
470 |
GRZYWCZAK |
Wiesław |
1956 |
M-40 |
124 |
GEPARD Murowana Goślina |
|
|
|
1:49:59 |
471 |
STADNICZUK |
Michał |
1930 |
M-70 |
1 |
KB ZRYW Namysłów |
|
|
|
1:50:20 |
472 |
ZARĘBA |
Krzysztof |
1975 |
M-20 |
152 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:50:24 |
473 |
BRATEK |
Andrzej |
1959 |
M-40 |
125 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:50:29 |
474 |
SIPA |
Bartosz |
1984 |
M-20 |
153 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:50:30 |
475 |
KARMELITA |
Ewa |
1954 |
K-40 |
5 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
|
|
|
1:50:43 |
476 |
SALITA |
Lech |
1960 |
M-40 |
126 |
ALTOM Gniezno |
|
|
|
1:50:47 |
477 |
PAŁUBICKI |
Henryk |
1953 |
M-40 |
127 |
KPP Piła |
|
|
+ |
1:50:49 |
478 |
RZĘDZICKI |
Adam |
1948 |
M-50 |
53 |
Police |
|
|
|
1:50:50 |
479 |
BARTKOWICZ |
Wiesław |
1957 |
M-40 |
128 |
Głogów |
|
|
|
1:50:57 |
480 |
GREEN |
Dawid |
1983 |
M-20 |
154 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:51:04 |
481 |
SOBCZAK |
Katarzyna |
1968 |
K-30 |
9 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:51:10 |
482 |
SZKODZIŃSKI |
Andrzej |
1959 |
M-40 |
129 |
MATOPAT Toruń |
|
|
|
1:51:21 |
483 |
KUCZYŃSKI |
Piotr |
1956 |
M-40 |
130 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:51:36 |
484 |
LEANDOWSKI |
Piotr |
1959 |
M-40 |
131 |
Murzynowo Wrzesińske |
|
|
|
1:51:40 |
485 |
KOPCEWICZ |
Henryk |
1954 |
M-40 |
132 |
Goleniów |
|
|
|
1:51:45 |
486 |
KAMARA |
Cliff |
1982 |
M-20 |
155 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:51:48 |
487 |
MACIURA |
Zbigniew |
1976 |
M-20 |
156 |
JW 1475 Morąg |
|
+ |
|
1:51:54 |
488 |
JASIŃSKA |
Teresa |
1956 |
K-40 |
6 |
KKB Warszawa |
|
|
|
1:52:03 |
489 |
JASIŃSKI |
Marek |
1960 |
M-40 |
133 |
KKB Warszawa |
|
|
|
1:52:03 |
490 |
GAPIŃSKI |
Włodzimierz |
1964 |
M-30 |
115 |
Łódź |
|
|
|
1:52:18 |
491 |
BARSZOWSKA |
Agata |
1976 |
K-20 |
12 |
AZS PWSZ Leszno |
|
|
|
1:52:18 |
492 |
OKOŃ |
Stanisław |
1966 |
M-30 |
116 |
Kołobrzeg |
|
|
|
1:52:24 |
493 |
MCDUFF |
Ross |
1982 |
M-20 |
157 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:52:33 |
494 |
SCARFI |
Peter |
1979 |
M-20 |
158 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:52:34 |
495 |
BEREJ |
Dawid |
1981 |
M-20 |
159 |
Unisław |
|
|
|
1:52:49 |
496 |
JACKSON |
Ashlim |
1975 |
M-20 |
160 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:52:53 |
497 |
NOWAK |
Sławomir |
1962 |
M-40 |
134 |
Dragacz |
|
+ |
|
1:52:58 |
498 |
ZDROJEWSKI |
Jan |
1944 |
M-50 |
54 |
Drawsko Pomorskie |
|
+ |
|
1:53:18 |
499 |
SKALSKA |
Henryka |
1962 |
K-40 |
7 |
Police |
|
|
|
1:53:19 |
500 |
JAKUBIAK |
Marek |
1956 |
M-40 |
135 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:53:33 |
501 |
NAPIERAŁA |
Ewa |
1970 |
K-30 |
10 |
GRYCZ Widziszewo |
|
|
|
1:53:58 |
502 |
SURDYK |
Rafał |
1975 |
M-20 |
161 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:54:03 |
503 |
DYRLAGA |
Stanisław |
1958 |
M-40 |
136 |
UG Węgierska Górka |
|
|
|
1:54:25 |
504 |
LIS |
Jarosław |
1961 |
M-40 |
137 |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej |
|
|
|
1:54:27 |
505 |
MARTIN |
Ted |
1951 |
M-50 |
55 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:54:56 |
506 |
MAJKOWSKI |
Stanisław |
1956 |
M-40 |
138 |
KB Bytów |
|
|
|
1:55:00 |
507 |
PUDYN |
Łukasz |
1983 |
M-20 |
162 |
KB ASICS Polska |
|
|
|
1:55:03 |
508 |
RADZIEJEWSKI |
Wojciech |
1953 |
M-40 |
139 |
MALTA Poznań |
|
|
|
1:55:18 |
509 |
KLASA |
Marian |
1955 |
M-40 |
140 |
Pomysł |
|
|
|
1:55:21 |
510 |
BROMBEREK |
Roman |
1959 |
M-40 |
141 |
GEPARD Murowana Goślina |
|
|
|
1:55:28 |
511 |
BROMBEREK |
Mirosława |
1964 |
K-30 |
11 |
GEPARD Murowana Goślina |
|
|
|
1:55:30 |
512 |
ŻUKOWSKI |
Piotr |
1955 |
M-40 |
142 |
Św. Marta W-wa |
|
|
|
1:55:35 |
513 |
DZIEDZIC |
Krzysztof |
1950 |
M-50 |
56 |
Sprawny Inaczej Kalisz |
|
|
|
1:55:39 |
514 |
CIEPŁY |
Roman |
1963 |
M-30 |
117 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:55:43 |
515 |
TKACZYK |
Dariusz |
1974 |
M-20 |
163 |
JW 4393 Leźnica Wielka |
|
+ |
|
1:55:49 |
516 |
PIETRZAK |
Maria |
1942 |
K-60 |
1 |
TKKF ORZEŁ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:55:55 |
517 |
HIRSZLER |
Elżbieta |
1960 |
K-40 |
8 |
KKB Warszawa |
|
|
|
1:56:02 |
518 |
GUGAŁKA |
Jacek |
1978 |
M-20 |
164 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:56:02 |
519 |
KOWALSKI |
Lech |
1952 |
M-50 |
57 |
KB Gniewkowo |
|
|
|
1:56:05 |
520 |
SZYMCZAK |
Piotr |
1971 |
M-30 |
118 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
1:56:13 |
521 |
ŁUCZYŃSKI |
Piotr |
1973 |
M-20 |
165 |
SPAP Wrocław |
|
|
+ |
1:56:14 |
522 |
BROOKES SMITH |
Erin |
1978 |
K-20 |
13 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:56:17 |
523 |
TERLIKOWSKI |
Roman |
1946 |
M-50 |
58 |
ZNP Nowa Sól |
|
|
|
1:56:21 |
524 |
SOYA |
Leszek |
1954 |
M-40 |
143 |
LZS Siedlisko |
|
|
|
1:56:28 |
525 |
MOTYLEWSKI |
Marek |
1960 |
M-40 |
144 |
Chełmno |
|
|
|
1:56:32 |
526 |
CIERŻNICKI |
Zbigniew |
1963 |
M-30 |
119 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:57:03 |
527 |
LENC |
Janusz |
1953 |
M-40 |
145 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:57:03 |
528 |
TURZYŃSKI |
Aleksander |
1967 |
M-30 |
120 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:57:05 |
529 |
SIEK |
Henryk |
1931 |
M-70 |
2 |
Poznań |
|
+ |
|
1:57:12 |
530 |
KOWALSKI |
Andrzej |
1960 |
M-40 |
146 |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
|
|
|
1:57:40 |
531 |
ROSIŃSKA |
Janina |
1936 |
K-60 |
2 |
AZS Łódź |
|
|
|
1:57:42 |
532 |
MARCINKOWSKI |
Janusz |
1955 |
M-40 |
147 |
Budzyń |
|
|
|
1:57:43 |
533 |
ALDERSON |
Brian |
1968 |
M-30 |
121 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:58:25 |
534 |
WALSH |
Martin |
1965 |
M-30 |
122 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:58:25 |
535 |
HEMMING |
Semw |
1967 |
M-30 |
123 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:58:26 |
536 |
KUDŁA |
Krzysztof |
1954 |
M-40 |
148 |
JW 3290 Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
1:58:28 |
537 |
PIPIORSKI |
Paweł |
1973 |
M-20 |
166 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
+ |
+ |
|
1:58:36 |
538 |
ORZECHOWSKA |
Maria |
1985 |
K-20 |
14 |
AKB Knurów |
|
|
|
1:58:43 |
539 |
KAROLEWSKI |
Janusz |
1959 |
M-40 |
149 |
Piła |
|
|
|
1:58:44 |
540 |
WITT |
Grażyna |
1953 |
K-40 |
9 |
Sopot |
|
|
|
1:58:50 |
541 |
THORLEY |
Tames |
1979 |
M-20 |
167 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
1:59:03 |
542 |
LASOTA |
Irena |
1951 |
K-50 |
1 |
KS GWDA Piła |
|
|
|
1:59:22 |
543 |
KOŃCZAK |
Maciej |
1970 |
M-30 |
124 |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
|
|
|
1:59:37 |
544 |
KAMIŃSKI |
Tomasz |
1955 |
M-40 |
150 |
Gdynia |
|
|
|
1:59:54 |
545 |
LISIUS |
Krzysztof |
1963 |
M-30 |
125 |
Gdańsk |
|
|
|
1:59:58 |
546 |
KALBARCZYK |
Kazimierz |
1950 |
M-50 |
59 |
KWP Poznań |
|
|
+ |
2:00:12 |
547 |
SZEWCZYK |
Marek |
1953 |
M-40 |
151 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
2:00:30 |
548 |
HARVEY |
Sarah |
1982 |
K-20 |
15 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
2:00:39 |
549 |
BEDFORD |
Tohm |
1983 |
M-20 |
168 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
2:00:40 |
550 |
DOUGLAS |
Emma |
1979 |
M-20 |
169 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
2:00:41 |
551 |
KARMELITA |
Zdzisław |
1951 |
M-50 |
60 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
|
|
|
2:00:50 |
552 |
RABA |
Jan |
1948 |
M-50 |
61 |
Unisław |
|
|
|
2:01:23 |
553 |
KRZEMIŃSKI |
Roman |
1959 |
M-40 |
152 |
Piła |
|
|
|
2:01:45 |
554 |
ZAWADZKI |
Roman |
1960 |
M-40 |
153 |
AKB Knurów |
|
|
|
2:01:53 |
555 |
SKINDERHANG |
Magne |
1942 |
M-60 |
7 |
SP. KL Storen |
|
|
|
2:01:54 |
556 |
KSIĄŻKIEWICZ |
Sławomir |
1975 |
M-20 |
170 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
2:02:01 |
557 |
BUŁCZYŃSKI |
Jan |
1932 |
M-70 |
3 |
UMiG Drawsko Pomorskie |
|
|
|
2:02:15 |
558 |
PIWAR |
Zenon |
1939 |
M-60 |
8 |
KB BRACI PETK |
|
|
|
2:02:16 |
559 |
ANDRZEJAK |
Jerzy |
1956 |
M-40 |
154 |
Wolsztyn |
|
|
|
2:02:37 |
560 |
ZIENKOW |
Andrzej |
1955 |
M-40 |
155 |
KB BRYZA Postomino |
|
|
|
2:02:37 |
561 |
OSIEJ |
Wojciech |
1963 |
M-30 |
126 |
Gdańsk |
|
|
|
2:02:45 |
562 |
DRABIK |
Marcin |
1971 |
M-30 |
127 |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
|
|
|
2:03:00 |
563 |
REWERS |
Miłosz |
1970 |
M-30 |
128 |
KB ASICS Polska |
|
|
|
2:03:03 |
564 |
WITKOŚ |
Damian |
1975 |
M-20 |
171 |
Oleśnica |
|
|
+ |
2:03:19 |
565 |
SIEDLECKI |
Damian |
1979 |
M-20 |
172 |
Szmocin |
|
|
|
2:03:29 |
566 |
KLUSKA |
Zbigniew |
1956 |
M-40 |
156 |
Przegląd Koniński |
|
|
|
2:03:34 |
567 |
BISKUPSKI |
Kazimierz |
1956 |
M-40 |
157 |
ALTOM Gniezno |
|
|
|
2:03:44 |
568 |
MAŃCZAK |
Stefan |
1961 |
M-40 |
158 |
KB Bytów |
|
|
|
2:04:04 |
569 |
PUDYN |
Andrzej |
1961 |
M-40 |
159 |
KB ASICS Polska |
|
|
|
2:04:14 |
570 |
KASZUBSKI |
Mariusz |
1966 |
M-30 |
129 |
D.T. KRĘTACZE Jawor |
|
|
|
2:04:48 |
571 |
LISIEWICZ |
Marcin |
1976 |
M-20 |
173 |
Wolsztyn |
|
|
|
2:04:50 |
572 |
WOJTASIAK |
Jerzy |
1947 |
M-50 |
62 |
Stargard Szczeciński |
|
|
|
2:04:55 |
573 |
PIĄTEK |
Jakub |
1977 |
M-20 |
174 |
KMB Świątecznych Piła |
|
|
|
2:05:04 |
574 |
FERRARIS |
Danilo |
1956 |
M-40 |
160 |
Warszawa |
|
|
|
2:05:10 |
575 |
PARUSIŃSKI |
Marian |
1922 |
M-75 |
1 |
Gdańsk |
|
|
|
2:06:06 |
576 |
POLISZUK |
Zdzisław |
1951 |
M-50 |
63 |
Szczecin |
|
|
|
2:06:12 |
577 |
CHUDY |
Grażyna |
1981 |
K-20 |
16 |
Sławno |
|
|
|
2:06:39 |
578 |
MOUGHTON |
Peter |
1983 |
M-20 |
175 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
2:07:59 |
579 |
STANKOWSKA |
Dorota |
1981 |
K-20 |
17 |
FLORIAN Chojnice |
|
|
|
2:08:04 |
580 |
ROGOZIŃSKI |
Dariusz |
1973 |
M-20 |
176 |
Wrocław |
|
|
+ |
2:08:10 |
581 |
JANKOWSKI |
Ryszard |
1943 |
M-50 |
64 |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
2:09:13 |
582 |
GADSDON |
Ian |
1976 |
M-20 |
177 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
2:09:14 |
583 |
RZEMYKOWSKI |
Rafał |
1971 |
M-30 |
130 |
Piła |
|
|
|
2:10:09 |
584 |
PAYNE |
Stuart |
1984 |
M-20 |
178 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
2:10:29 |
585 |
ŁUC |
Andrzej |
1943 |
M-50 |
65 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
|
|
|
2:10:36 |
586 |
SIPA |
Leszek |
1956 |
M-40 |
161 |
Piła |
|
|
|
2:10:38 |
587 |
KIERSK KRÓLIKOWSKA |
Dorota |
1972 |
K-30 |
12 |
KB ASICS Polska |
|
|
|
2:10:41 |
588 |
KOŚCIŃSKI |
Tomasz |
1952 |
M-50 |
66 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
2:11:16 |
589 |
MISZTAL |
Jerzy |
1956 |
M-40 |
162 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
2:11:21 |
590 |
GAWRYCHOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
1963 |
M-30 |
131 |
KPP Kołobrzeg |
|
|
+ |
2:11:25 |
591 |
BUBEŁKA |
Adam |
1975 |
M-20 |
179 |
|
|
|
|
2:12:16 |
592 |
SADY |
Marek |
1956 |
M-40 |
163 |
Piłsudskiego |
|
|
|
2:12:42 |
593 |
MUSIAŁ |
Damian |
1974 |
M-20 |
180 |
Piła |
|
|
|
2:14:50 |
594 |
KRZEPINA |
Krystyna |
1961 |
K-40 |
10 |
Police |
|
|
|
2:15:19 |
595 |
FRYDRYCH |
Zdzisław |
1949 |
M-50 |
67 |
GKS ZAMEK Gołańcz |
|
|
|
2:16:19 |
596 |
PIASECKI |
Piotr |
1966 |
M-30 |
132 |
ARIS Warszawa |
|
|
|
2:16:47 |
597 |
JAKUBCZAK |
Jarosław |
1975 |
M-20 |
181 |
Poznań |
|
|
|
2:19:19 |
598 |
BUCZYŃSKI |
Józef |
1942 |
M-60 |
9 |
Białogard |
|
|
|
2:19:50 |
599 |
PRZYBYŁOWICZ |
Zygmunt |
1931 |
M-70 |
4 |
Wągrowiec |
|
|
|
2:20:40 |
600 |
ROSPONDEK |
Anna |
1972 |
K-30 |
13 |
Piła |
|
|
|
2:20:42 |
601 |
KOROL |
Krzysztof |
1959 |
M-40 |
164 |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
|
|
|
2:20:42 |
602 |
DETVEN |
Michal |
1949 |
M-50 |
68 |
AC Marianske Lazne |
|
|
|
2:21:46 |
603 |
ELIASZ |
Barbara |
1947 |
K-50 |
2 |
3x3 Człuchów |
|
|
|
2:23:35 |
604 |
LUDWIKOWSKI |
Zdzisław |
1948 |
M-50 |
69 |
KB BRYZA Postomino |
|
|
|
2:23:43 |
605 |
POKOJSKI |
Feliks |
1935 |
M-60 |
10 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
|
|
|
2:24:16 |
606 |
STRZAŁKOWSKI |
Michał |
1949 |
M-50 |
70 |
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce |
|
|
+ |
2:24:21 |
607 |
CROSSTHWAITE |
Rick |
1977 |
M-20 |
182 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
2:25:20 |
608 |
TOULNOV |
Sergiei |
1944 |
M-50 |
71 |
FAMILYCLUB |
|
|
|
2:25:37 |
609 |
ADAMCZYK |
Jan |
1934 |
M-60 |
11 |
Tychy |
|
|
|
2:25:59 |
610 |
LITWIŃSKI |
Daniel |
1971 |
M-30 |
133 |
Nowy Sącz |
|
|
|
2:26:53 |
611 |
KASZUBSKI |
Marcin |
1973 |
M-20 |
183 |
GRUNWALD 1411 Opole |
|
|
|
2:27:26 |
612 |
ORŁOWSKI |
Zygmunt |
1925 |
M-75 |
2 |
TKKF Szczecinek |
|
|
|
2:27:29 |
613 |
NIEDŹWIEDZKI |
Jan |
1926 |
M-75 |
3 |
Warszawa |
|
+ |
|
2:30:07 |
614 |
SANDNES |
Ole |
1937 |
M-60 |
12 |
Levanger |
|
|
|
2:32:10 |
615 |
BIRD |
Rob |
1975 |
M-20 |
184 |
British Army |
|
+ |
|
2:39:58 |