M-ce | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Kateg | M/kat | Wynik |
1 |
GAPIEJENKO |
Zorisław |
Białoruś |
M-20 | 1 | 0:30:44 |
2 |
HICHUN |
Jurij |
Ukraina |
M-20 | 2 | 0:31:02 |
3 |
DUCHOWICZ |
Władymir |
Białoruś |
M-30 | 1 | 0:31:25 |
4 |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI |
Mirosław |
EKSPRES Katowice |
M-30 | 2 | 0:31:56 |
5 |
MRÓZ |
Wojciech |
AZS Krosno |
M-20 | 3 | 0:32:34 |
6 |
ANTOSIAK |
Tomasz |
CENTRUM Zdzieszowice |
M-20 | 4 | 0:33:02 |
7 |
JANICKI |
Arkadiusz |
CENTRUM Zdzieszowice |
M-20 | 5 | 0:33:32 |
8 |
MÓWIŃSKI |
Krzysztof |
Zabrze |
M-20 | 6 | 0:33:39 |
9 |
DŁUGOSZ |
Adam |
AZS Krosno |
M-20 | 7 | 0:33:46 |
10 |
PEWIŃSKI |
Robert |
CENTRUM Zdzieszowice |
M-20 | 8 | 0:34:04 |
11 |
WOJTCZAK |
Bogusław |
KSBG Jelenia Góra |
M-20 | 9 | 0:34:07 |
12 |
JANOWICZ |
Jerzy |
LKS BŁĘKITNI Osowa Sień |
M-40 | 1 | 0:34:15 |
13 |
MISIEK |
Marek |
Głuchołazy |
M-30 | 3 | 0:34:22 |
14 |
KOSTRZEWSKI |
Jarosław |
MLKS Goświnowice |
M-20 | 10 | 0:34:25 |
15 |
DŁUGOSZ |
Andrzej |
AZS Krosno |
M-20 | 11 | 0:34:42 |
16 |
MALSKI |
Janusz |
Krze |
M-40 | 2 | 0:34:43 |
17 |
RAGULINA |
Vera |
Ukraina |
K-30 | 1 | 0:34:58 |
18 |
SZYJKA |
Beata |
VICTORIA Racibórz |
K-30 | 2 | 0:35:30 |
19 |
RYDZEWSKI |
Edward |
MLKS Nysa |
M-40 | 3 | 0:35:47 |
20 |
MALSKA |
Janina |
KS Olkusz |
K-30 | 3 | 0:36:13 |
21 |
LISTOWSKI |
Andrzej |
LUKS TRÓJKA Oleś. |
M-30 | 4 | 0:36:41 |
22 |
SOWA |
Damian |
KB Krzepice |
M-20 | 12 | 0:36:44 |
23 |
GŁOWIŃSKI |
Bogusław |
MLKS Goświnowice |
M-30 | 5 | 0:36:48 |
24 |
GRZEŚKOWICZ |
Zbigniew |
KB ZRYW Namysłów |
M-40 | 4 | 0:36:54 |
25 |
GARBACZ |
Piotr |
CENTRUM Zdzieszowice |
M-20 | 13 | 0:37:05 |
26 |
JAKIMOWICZ |
Natasza |
Ukraina |
K-30 | 4 | 0:37:20 |
27 |
NOWAK |
Henryk |
MOSiR Piekary Śląskie |
M-50 | 1 | 0:37:28 |
28 |
NADOLNY |
Eugeniusz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-40 | 5 | 0:37:50 |
29 |
WOJNOWSKI |
Jan |
AKB SUPERMARATON 100 |
M-40 | 6 | 0:37:59 |
30 |
ZAŁĘSKI |
Henryk |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-50 | 2 | 0:38:04 |
31 |
WALCZAK |
Zbigniew |
KB ZRYW Namysłów |
M-40 | 7 | 0:38:27 |
32 |
MRÓZ |
Łukasz |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 | 14 | 0:38:35 |
33 |
ROSÓŁ |
Ireneusz |
CENTRUM Zdzieszowice |
M-20 | 15 | 0:39:05 |
34 |
ŚCIGOCKI |
Jan |
OSiR Strzelce Opolskie |
M-50 | 3 | 0:39:22 |
35 |
MAŁECKI |
Waldemar |
Wola |
M-40 | 8 | 0:39:46 |
36 |
MILUK |
Stanisław |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-30 | 6 | 0:40:03 |
37 |
ŚMIEJCZAK |
Sebastian |
CENTRUM Zdzieszowice |
M-20 | 16 | 0:40:07 |
38 |
SMOLEN |
Jerzy |
POGOŃ Prudnik |
M-40 | 9 | 0:40:10 |
39 |
ROJEWSKI |
Tadeusz |
MMKS K. Koźle |
M-50 | 4 | 0:40:12 |
40 |
STASICZEK |
Jan |
AKS Chorzów |
M-20 | 17 | 0:40:14 |
41 |
WOLSKI |
Wiesław |
Krapkowice |
M-50 | 5 | 0:40:23 |
42 |
NOWAK |
Paweł |
MLKS Goświnowice |
M-20 | 18 | 0:40:44 |
43 |
SZYMURA |
Grzegorz |
Przegędza |
M-30 | 7 | 0:40:46 |
44 |
GŁĄB |
Józef |
NKB Kłobuck |
M-30 | 8 | 0:40:53 |
45 |
MODRZEJEWSKI |
Kazimierz |
Nyski Klub Biegacza |
M-30 | 9 | 0:40:59 |
46 |
MAŁEK |
Stanisław |
UISTEON Praszka |
M-40 | 10 | 0:41:02 |
47 |
KAZUBEK |
Aleksandra |
VICTORIA Racibórz |
K-20 | 1 | 0:41:14 |
48 |
STEC |
Grzegorz |
KB Branice |
M-20 | 19 | 0:41:17 |
49 |
GOJ |
Jerzy |
MOSiR Piekary Śląskie |
M-40 | 11 | 0:41:21 |
50 |
PACUŁA |
Andrzej |
ASI Gliwice |
M-30 | 10 | 0:41:24 |
51 |
BARTOWIAK |
Dariusz |
KM Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-30 | 11 | 0:41:35 |
52 |
FITOŁ |
Jerzy |
KB ZRYW Namysłów |
M-40 | 12 | 0:41:39 |
53 |
FIJAK |
Jerzy |
AKB SUPERMARATON 100 |
M-40 | 13 | 0:41:44 |
54 |
SIKIDIN |
Adam |
Opole |
M-30 | 12 | 0:41:49 |
55 |
NOWAK |
Jan |
MOSiR Piekary Śląskie |
M-40 | 14 | 0:41:54 |
56 |
NALEWAJKA |
Martin |
NKB Kłobuck |
M-40 | 15 | 0:42:11 |
57 |
KOCYBA |
Henryk |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-40 | 16 | 0:42:17 |
58 |
JASIECKI |
Narcyz |
Świdnica |
M-50 | 6 | 0:42:17 |
59 |
BLUSZCZ |
Stefan |
Świerklany |
M-40 | 17 | 0:42:23 |
60 |
KORDZIŃSKI |
Kazimierz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-40 | 18 | 0:42:49 |
61 |
KORDYACZNY |
Krzysztof |
LKS Grudynia Wielka |
M-40 | 19 | 0:42:55 |
62 |
KOCH |
Harald |
Wieszowa |
M-40 | 20 | 0:43:04 |
63 |
ZAGÓRSKI |
Zygmunt |
KB Branice |
M-50 | 7 | 0:43:09 |
64 |
ROSIN |
Ryszard |
Gliwice |
M-40 | 21 | 0:43:12 |
65 |
TWARDY |
Zdzisław |
OSiR Strzelce Opolskie |
M-50 | 8 | 0:43:18 |
66 |
TOMCZAK |
Cezary |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 | 1 | 0:43:23 |
67 |
NIEWIADOMSKI |
Zbigniew |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-30 | 13 | 0:43:28 |
68 |
PYTLIK |
Lucjan |
Radlin |
M-40 | 22 | 0:43:43 |
69 |
MACIASZCZYK |
Roman |
Oława |
M-30 | 14 | 0:43:55 |
70 |
GRACA |
Jan |
Poznowice |
M-50 | 9 | 0:43:57 |
71 |
MULLER |
Tomasz |
NKB Kłobuck |
M-50 | 10 | 0:44:03 |
72 |
KOWASZ |
Krzysztof |
Gliwice |
M-30 | 15 | 0:44:36 |
73 |
SOWIŃSKI |
Walerian |
KB Gliwice |
M-50 | 11 | 0:44:43 |
74 |
HANO |
Jan |
PIAST Gliwice |
M-50 | 12 | 0:44:46 |
75 |
SZWED |
Krzysztof |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-30 | 16 | 0:45:08 |
76 |
WALCZEWSKI |
Michał |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-20 | 20 | 0:45:30 |
77 |
KRÓL |
Adam |
Opole |
M-40 | 23 | 0:45:35 |
78 |
JANUSZKIEWICZ |
Ireneusz |
Ruda Śląska |
M-30 | 17 | 0:45:37 |
79 |
MICHAŁEK |
Marian |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-30 | 18 | 0:45:57 |
80 |
MALINOWSKI |
Piotr |
OSiR Świętochłowice |
M-30 | 19 | 0:46:19 |
81 |
SMOLIŃSKI |
Sławomir |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-20 | 21 | 0:46:36 |
82 |
KURDYBELSKI |
Stanisław |
Opole |
M-50 | 13 | 0:46:38 |
83 |
DZIWISZ |
Stanisław |
Opole |
M-40 | 24 | 0:46:46 |
84 |
WOŹNIAK |
Andrzej |
Krapkowice |
M-40 | 25 | 0:46:46 |
85 |
ORLIK |
Jerzy |
PIAST Gliwice |
M-40 | 26 | 0:47:01 |
86 |
JANIK |
Jerzy |
OSiR Strzelce Opolskie |
M-40 | 27 | 0:47:15 |
87 |
WĘCŁAWEK |
Andrzej |
Bytom |
M-50 | 14 | 0:47:15 |
88 |
ORŁOWSKI |
Jan |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-40 | 28 | 0:47:19 |
89 |
MOZWIŁO |
Marek |
Nowa Ruda |
M-50 | 15 | 0:47:21 |
90 |
ZAGÓRSKI |
Paweł |
KB Branice |
M-30 | 20 | 0:47:40 |
91 |
IGNASIAK |
Jan |
KON Nadzieja |
SI | 1 | 0:47:52 |
92 |
CZETYRBOK |
Daniel |
Krapkowice |
M-20 | 22 | 0:48:02 |
93 |
STAROSTKA |
Andrzej |
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
M-20 | 23 | 0:48:07 |
94 |
KALENKIEWICZ |
Krzysztof |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-30 | 21 | 0:48:19 |
95 |
URAMOWSKI |
Józef |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 | 2 | 0:48:32 |
96 |
ŚLEZIONA |
Katarzyna |
Bieruń |
K-30 | 5 | 0:49:02 |
97 |
MICHALEWICZ |
Andrzej |
Opole |
M-20 | 24 | 0:49:27 |
98 |
WITEK |
Grzegorz |
OSiR Świętochłowice |
M-30 | 22 | 0:49:44 |
99 |
JASIŃSKI |
Marek |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-30 | 23 | 0:49:47 |
100 |
WALCZAK |
Andrzej |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-40 | 29 | 0:49:56 |
101 |
GŁOWACZ |
Mariusz |
Słupsk |
M-20 | 25 | 0:50:04 |
102 |
WŁOCH |
Mariusz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-20 | 26 | 0:50:05 |
103 |
HEJNOWSKI |
Piotr |
Opole |
M-30 | 24 | 0:50:09 |
104 |
LACH |
Mariusz |
Czarnowąsy |
M-20 | 27 | 0:50:16 |
105 |
WĄTROBA |
Michał |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-20 | 28 | 0:50:30 |
106 |
KOCIOŁEK |
Ryszard |
OSiR Strzelce Opolskie |
M-40 | 30 | 0:50:32 |
107 |
DĄDELA |
Antoni |
KB Krzepice |
M-40 | 31 | 0:50:38 |
108 |
OSOJCA |
Stanisław |
Świdnica |
M-50 | 16 | 0:50:46 |
109 |
STADNICZUK |
Michał |
KB ZRYW Naysłów |
M-70 | 1 | 0:51:00 |
110 |
SŁOWIK |
Piotr |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-20 | 29 | 0:51:12 |
111 |
PLASKOTA |
Zdzisław |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-30 | 25 | 0:51:14 |
112 |
WITT |
Leszek |
Krapkowice |
M-40 | 32 | 0:51:17 |
113 |
DOMINIK |
Grzegorz |
Opole |
M-20 | 30 | 0:51:31 |
114 |
TKOCZ |
Adam |
Bytom |
M-40 | 33 | 0:51:42 |
115 |
JAWOREK |
Piotr |
Krapkowice |
M-30 | 26 | 0:51:47 |
116 |
HONISCH |
Marcin |
Opole |
M-20 | 31 | 0:51:47 |
117 |
DUL |
Sławomir |
Głuchołazy |
SI | 2 | 0:52:27 |
118 |
PALA |
Stefan |
NKB Częstochowa |
M-60 | 3 | 0:52:40 |
119 |
NOWAK |
Marta |
Nysa |
K-20 | 2 | 0:53:04 |
120 |
ŁOPATKA |
Kazimierz |
Chorzów |
M-60 | 4 | 0:53:15 |
121 |
WALEŃSKI |
Sławomir |
WSO Poznań |
M-20 | 32 | 0:53:24 |
122 |
CHARCZUK |
Zenon |
Opole |
M-40 | 34 | 0:53:31 |
123 |
DROŹDZIK |
Paweł |
KB Nysa |
M-20 | 33 | 0:53:51 |
124 |
WŁODARCZYK |
Paweł |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-20 | 34 | 0:54:17 |
125 |
MALICKI |
Jan |
KB Wrocław |
M-70 | 2 | 0:54:22 |
126 |
PATER |
Zbigniew |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 | 5 | 0:54:25 |
127 |
SOBEL |
Szymon |
Świdnica |
M-20 | 35 | 0:54:37 |
128 |
AUGUSTYN |
Włodzimierz |
Krapkowice |
M-40 | 35 | 0:54:38 |
129 |
LUSZCZYMAŁ |
Tadeusz |
Radlin |
M-50 | 17 | 0:55:02 |
130 |
MULARCZYK |
Jan |
TKKF Piekary Śląskie |
M-50 | 18 | 0:55:48 |
131 |
SZCZYRK |
Grażyna |
Bielsko-Biała |
K-40 | 1 | 0:56:02 |
132 |
BODZAK |
Zenon |
Chorzów |
M-60 | 6 | 0:57:06 |
133 |
GRYGIEL |
Bolesław |
MMKS K. Koźle |
M-50 | 19 | 0:57:19 |
134 |
MIŁEK |
Grzegorz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-20 | 36 | 0:57:24 |
135 |
OSTOJSKA |
Anna |
Świdnica |
K-20 | 3 | 0:57:25 |
136 |
MARMUSZEWSKI |
Bartłomiej |
OSiR Strzelce Opolskie |
M-20 | 37 | 0:57:25 |
137 |
KĘDZIORA |
Marek |
Krapkowice |
M-40 | 36 | 0:59:36 |
138 |
BASIK |
Andrzej |
KB Nysa |
M-30 | 27 | 0:59:47 |
139 |
ABRATKIEWICZ |
Marceli |
KB Nysa |
M-20 | 38 | 0:59:47 |
140 |
WRÓBEL |
Sebastian |
Krapkowice |
M-20 | 39 | 1:00:52 |
141 |
HŁĄD |
Wojciech |
NKB Kłobuck |
M-50 | 20 | 1:01:15 |
142 |
PAUL |
Gerhard |
Pietna |
M-60 | 7 | 1:01:47 |
143 |
CYBULSKI |
Marcin |
Krapkowice |
M-20 | 40 | 1:01:56 |
144 |
MALINOWSKI |
Sebastian |
OSiR Świętochłowice |
M-20 | 41 | 1:02:01 |
145 |
NABRZEŻNY |
Jan |
Krapkowice |
M-50 | 21 | 1:03:05 |
146 |
MICIUŁA |
Zbigniew |
Świdnica |
M-40 | 37 | 1:03:28 |
147 |
BOROWSKI |
Tadeusz |
KSBG Jelenia Góra |
M-70 | 3 | 1:04:31 |
148 |
KONDZIOŁKA |
Danuta |
Ustroń |
K-50 | 1 | 1:05:10 |