Nr. | Zawodnik | Czas | Kateg. | Klub |
1 | Bartoszak Michał | 1:04:14 | 3 | Kietrz |
2 | Plawgo Mirosław | 1:04:17 | 3 | WKS Oleniczanka |
3 | Gładki Piotr | 1:05:18 | 2 | Lechia Gdańsk |
4 | Wieczorek Dariusz | 1:05:33 | 3 | Legia Warszawa |
5 | K±piński Sławomir | 1:05:50 | 3 | Płock |
6 | Gordeer Andrei | 1:07:35 | 2 | Białoru¶ |
7 | Szydłowski Sławomir | 1:07:54 | 2 | AZS Hotel Capitol |
8 | Dryja Marek | 1:08:15 | 3 | Radomsko |
9 | Sękowski Piotr | 1:09:06 | 3 | WMKS Płońsk |
10 | Kalwat Marek | 1:10:18 | 3 | Akwedukt Kielce |
11 | Ziółkowski Juliusz | 1:10:27 | 3 | Pogoń Siedlce |
12 | Chawawko Tomasz | 1:10:31 | 2 | MKS D±b Dębno |
13 | Uciechowski Piotr | 1:10:36 | 3 | LZS Tarchalanka |
14 | Gardener Jacek | 1:11:46 | 3 | KB Legionowo |
15 | Ambroziak Zbigniew | 1:12:35 | 2 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
16 | Okniński Andrzej | 1:12:37 | 3 | Pogoń Siedlce |
17 | Kawacki Artur | 1:13:08 | 2 | PKS Kropiński Jelenia Góra |
18 | Zach Paweł | 1:13:18 | 3 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
19 | Guzowski Dariusz | 1:13:38 | 3 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
20 | Zakrzewski Eugeniusz | 1:13:40 | 4 | Mor±g |
21 | Piotrowski Artur | 1:13:44 | 2 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
22 | Błachnio Dariusz | 1:13:53 | 3 | DC System Warszawa |
23 | Zubowski Tomasz | 1:13:55 | 3 | ŁKS ŁódĽ |
24 | Piechna Andrzej | 1:13:55 | 3 | KB Promyk Ciechanów |
25 | Szulc Wiesław | 1:14:22 | 4 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
26 | Stroński Franciszek | 1:14:41 | 3 | Express Katowice |
27 | Cichocki Mirosław | 1:15:15 | 4 | Delta Triathlon Płock |
28 | Piechna Włodzimierz | 1:15:39 | 3 | KB Promyk Ciechanów |
29 | Szumski Sławomir | 1:16:04 | 2 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
30 | Wędrowski Dariusz | 1:16:19 | 3 | AKM Olsztyn |
31 | Pędzich Waldemar | 1:17:14 | 3 | LZS Lelis |
32 | Wosik Daniel | 1:17:22 | 2 | UMKS Ostrovia |
33 | Sierpiński Dariusz | 1:17:36 | 2 | JW.1448 |
34 | Skalik Jarosław | 1:18:19 | 2 | Radomsko |
35 | Wilkowski Mirosław | 1:18:27 | 3 | KB Promyk Ciechanów |
36 | ¦ci±gaj Hieronim | 1:18:36 | 4 | PKS Rodzina Kielce |
37 | Fijałkowski Zbigniew | 1:19:13 | 3 | TKKF Jastrz±b Ruda ¦l±ska |
38 | Drabczyk Szymon | 1:19:20 | 4 | Warszawa-Mokotów |
39 | Jankowski Jacek | 1:19:34 | 1 | LUKS Conkret Kowalewo |
40 | Koper Zbigniew | 1:19:42 | 3 | Janów |
41 | Stelmach Zbigniew | 1:19:46 | 4 | ZZG KWK Bogdanka S.A. |
42 | Rozbicki Jarosław | 1:19:51 | 3 | Stojadła |
43 | Łuński Zbigniew | 1:20:01 | 4 | AKM Olsztyn |
44 | Martyszko Krzysztof | 1:20:01 | 2 | WKS Flota Gdynia |
45 | Przybysz Krzysztof | 1:20:22 | 3 | Legia Warszawa |
46 | Murat Jan | 1:20:30 | 4 | TKKF Puławy |
47 | Kobylarz Jerzy | 1:20:41 | 3 | KB Pułaski-Strong-Warka |
48 | Olszewski Krzysztof | 1:20:45 | 2 | Ostrołęka |
49 | Dudziak Robert | 1:20:48 | 3 | ZZG KWK Bogdanka S.A. |
50 | Jóskowski Wojciech | 1:20:53 | 4 | KB Huta Katowice S.A. |
51 | Cieślik Marek | 1:21:00 | 3 | Bielański KB Warszawa |
52 | Zięcina Mirela | 1:21:06 | 0 | ZNP Kraków |
53 | Orlicki Stanisław | 1:21:06 | 4 | Piast Gliwice |
54 | Kotowicz Tadeusz | 1:21:20 | 4 | KB Pułaski-Strong-Warka |
55 | Goleń Jan | 1:21:22 | 3 | ING Warszawa |
56 | Dembkowski Ryszard | 1:21:25 | 4 | Murzynek-2 Toruń |
57 | Jędrzejewski Jarosław | 1:21:29 | 3 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
58 | Burek Andrzej | 1:21:30 | 4 | Szczecin |
59 | Walerzak Tomasz | 1:22:06 | 2 | TKKF Szczytno |
60 | Cyrok Marek | 1:22:23 | 2 | KB Mogilno |
61 | Bobrowski Dariusz | 1:22:28 | 3 | KB Pułaski-Strong-Warka |
62 | Knitter Ryszard | 1:22:32 | 3 | KB Florian Chojnice |
63 | Fiks Zbigniew | 1:22:41 | 5 | Kraszew |
64 | Mojłyszek Maciej | 1:22:49 | 5 | Nowy Targ |
65 | Gorzycki Marek | 1:22:53 | 4 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
66 | Macugowski Mariusz | 1:22:58 | 2 | KB Promyk Ciechanów |
67 | Łuchowski Leszek | 1:23:10 | 5 | Łask |
68 | Jełowski Sławomir | 1:23:25 | 0 | Cross Warszawa |
69 | Kowalewski Jan | 1:23:31 | 5 | Lotos Jabłonna |
70 | Soból Krzysztof | 1:23:40 | 3 | Sadek |
71 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | 1:23:46 | 4 | KB Maraton Juvenia Białystok |
72 | Zych Lesław | 1:23:47 | 4 | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg |
73 | Piech Dariusz | 1:23:47 | 2 | ZZG KWK Bogdanka S.A. |
74 | Gnysiński Jacek | 1:23:50 | 4 | INWAR Sieradz |
75 | Wiśniewska Agnieszka | 1:23:56 | 0 | LZS WĄbrzeżno |
76 | Drozdowski Mirosław | 1:24:05 | 4 | ZOZ Golub Dobrzyń |
77 | Lewandowski Zenon | 1:24:12 | 4 | KB Promyk Ciechanów |
78 | Piekarski Zdzisław | 1:24:15 | 4 | TKKF Idzikowice |
79 | Iwanicki Władysław | 1:24:57 | 4 | ZZG KWK Bogdanka S.A. |
80 | Prozorowski Wiesław | 1:25:06 | 3 | LKO Leszno |
81 | Miklewicz Jan | 1:25:12 | 4 | DWLOP Warszawa |
82 | Skakluk Jan | 1:25:16 | 4 | KB Legionowo |
83 | Wrocławski Stanisław | 1:25:23 | 4 | ZZG KWK Bogdanka S.A. |
84 | Szczepański Artur | 1:25:28 | 2 | AKM Olsztyn |
85 | Paduch Piotr | 1:25:36 | 3 | Adriana-Kosowizna |
86 | Petrus Sławomir | 1:25:43 | 4 | Kielce |
87 | Pawłowski Zbigniew | 1:25:55 | 4 | Maksor Magnetyzer |
88 | Gralla Piotr | 1:25:57 | 3 | Toruń |
89 | Paczos Barbara | 1:25:57 | 0 | LKS Mielec |
90 | Trzebiatowski Dariusz | 1:26:02 | 3 | KB Florian Chojnice |
91 | Wróblewski Paweł | 1:26:08 | 4 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
92 | Czech Roman | 1:26:11 | 5 | Krokus Słupsk |
93 | Kosowski Janusz | 1:26:19 | 4 | AKM Olsztyn |
94 | Siwczyk Andrzej | 1:26:26 | 4 | RKS Energetyk Rybnik |
95 | Skowroński Kazimierz | 1:26:33 | 4 | KB Huta Katowice S.A. |
96 | Kszak Anna | 1:26:34 | 0 | Kraków |
97 | Kulbaczyński Jan | 1:26:38 | 3 | Kodeń |
98 | Marciniak Janusz | 1:26:41 | 4 | ??łwin |
99 | Stefański Andrzej | 1:26:45 | 3 | Policja Elbl±g |
100 | Stadnicki Jan | 1:26:50 | 3 | Chełm |
101 | Tarasewicz Jan | 1:26:51 | 4 | AKM Olsztyn |
102 | Benecki Witold | 1:26:54 | 6 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
103 | Szraucner Mirosław | 1:27:02 | 3 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
104 | Bisek Marek | 1:27:08 | 3 | ZZG KWK Bogdanka S.A. |
105 | Krzyszczak Roman | 1:27:10 | 3 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
106 | Balcerzak Andrzej | 1:27:11 | 4 | Bielański KB Warszawa |
107 | Sikorski Stanisław | 1:27:24 | 3 | ZZG KWK Bogdanka S.A. |
108 | Bedyk Ireneusz | 1:27:28 | 4 | TKKF Płock |
109 | Król Leszek | 1:27:38 | 4 | Sadek |
110 | Cywiński Ryszard | 1:27:42 | 5 | BUD-MAT Płock |
111 | Parzych Michał | 1:27:45 | 1 | KB PBK Oriantuz Warszawa |
112 | Kor Leszek | 1:27:47 | 4 | ZZG KWK Bogdanka S.A. |
113 | Szymczak Ryszard | 1:28:02 | 5 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
114 | Rudnik Jerzy | 1:28:05 | 4 | KB Florian Chojnice |
115 | Owsiak Anna | 1:28:08 | 0 | Warszawa |
116 | Faraś Stanisław | 1:28:16 | 5 | Stalowa Wola |
117 | Brzuchacz Marian | 1:28:21 | 4 | KB Legionowo |
118 | D±browski Krzysztof | 1:28:26 | 5 | KB Promyk Ciechanów |
119 | Gieres Waldemar | 1:28:30 | 3 | PTT Delta Płock |
120 | Tadajewski Zygmunt | 1:28:31 | 4 | Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz. |
121 | Kałowski Leon | 1:28:33 | 4 | KS Advit Wi±zowna |
122 | Uhorczak Edward | 1:28:36 | 4 | KB Huta Katowice S.A. |
123 | Chmielik Grzegorz | 1:28:39 | 2 | UKS Koło |
124 | Nowak Henryk | 1:28:44 | 4 | MOSiR Piekary ¦lĄskie |
125 | Wacławski Grzegorz | 1:29:01 | 4 | Iława |
126 | Witczak Andrzej | 1:29:04 | 3 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
127 | Kobrzyński Bronisław | 1:29:06 | 4 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
128 | Górnicka Anna | 1:29:09 | 0 | KB PBK Oriantuz Warszawa |
129 | Ciarka Paweł | 1:29:20 | 2 | KB TKKF Płońsk |
130 | Gall Rafał | 1:29:38 | 2 | Radomsko |
131 | Potok Sławomir | 1:29:43 | 2 | R˘ľa |
132 | Stańczyk Edmund | 1:29:44 | 4 | TKKF Płock |
133 | Plawgo Mirosław | 1:29:47 | 3 | WKS Oleśniczanka |
134 | Gargała Eugeniusz | 1:29:48 | 4 | Stalowa Wola |
135 | Nadolny Wiesław | 1:29:49 | 3 | Legia Warszawa |
136 | Jasiczek Roman | 1:29:56 | 4 | SZWLA Stargard |
137 | Napiórkowski Jerzy | 1:29:57 | 4 | KB Pułaski-Storng-Warka |
138 | Mikołajczyk Marta | 1:29:57 | 0 | KB Pułaski-Storng-Warka |
139 | Arnold Waldemar | 1:30:08 | 4 | SN Klasyk Warszawa |
140 | Grzybała Andrzej | 1:30:09 | 4 | KRB EKO PTTK Łomża |
141 | D±browski Piotr | 1:30:12 | 3 | Warszawa |
142 | Pi±tek Bogdan | 1:30:28 | 4 | KB Lechici Zielonka |
143 | Fret Andrzej | 1:30:39 | 5 | TKKF Zdrowie ŁódĽ |
144 | Łapiński Zenon | 1:30:42 | 4 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
145 | Mazurczyk Zbigniew | 1:30:46 | 4 | WTT Wheeler Warszawa |
146 | Konowałek Damian | 1:30:48 | 1 | RKS Energetyk Rybnik |
147 | Walencik Marek | 1:30:48 | 4 | Pionki |
148 | Chwedyna Dariusz | 1:30:54 | 2 | Radzyń Podlaski |
149 | Konopka Andrzej | 1:30:59 | 3 | KRB EKO PTTK ťomľa |
150 | Szutkowski Sławomir | 1:31:03 | 4 | AKM Olsztyn |
151 | Mierzejewski Jan | 1:31:11 | 5 | WKU Wyszków |
152 | Kos Krzysztof | 1:31:19 | 3 | Końskie |
153 | Majcher Stanisław | 1:31:20 | 5 | KB Rytm Golub Dobrzyń |
154 | Komorowski Henryk | 1:31:24 | 3 | Multiko Rekreacja Toruń |
155 | Połaski Leszek | 1:31:25 | 5 | Bielański KB Warszawa |
156 | Koziej Zdzisław | 1:31:30 | 0 | ICSiR Start Lublin |
157 | Szymczakowski Tadeusz | 1:31:31 | 4 | Trucht Skierniewice |
158 | Fabijański Jan | 1:31:32 | 3 | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice |
159 | Jankowski Stefan | 1:31:38 | 6 | TKKF Szczytno |
160 | Wasilew Christo | 1:31:46 | 4 | KB Pułaski-Storng-Warka |
161 | Siwiec Krzysztof | 1:32:01 | 5 | Warszawa |
162 | Karwowski Bogdan | 1:32:11 | 4 | KB Pułaski-Storng-Warka |
163 | M±czyński Czesław | 1:32:13 | 4 | PTT Delta Płock |
164 | Koselski Krzysztof | 1:32:19 | 3 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
165 | Łęgowski Janusz | 1:32:32 | 4 | CKS Ziemi Puckiej |
166 | Pytkowski Marek | 1:32:35 | 4 | KB Lechici Zielonka |
167 | Dziuruń Kazimierz | 1:32:37 | 5 | Ulhówek |
168 | Staniszewski Edward | 1:32:39 | 6 | KB Promyk Ciechanów |
169 | Kaczmarek Wiesław | 1:32:41 | 3 | KMB Dystans Biała Podlaska |
170 | Dudek Sylwester | 1:32:48 | 3 | KB Rudnik |
171 | Nowak Jan | 1:32:49 | 4 | MOSiR Piekary -¦l±skie |
172 | Ropiak Ryszard | 1:32:49 | 5 | LKS Kurpie Myszyniec |
173 | Domański Bartłomiej | 1:32:55 | 2 | Piaseczno |
174 | Wagenknecht Robert | 1:33:06 | 3 | TKKF Olimp Tomaszów Maz. |
175 | Kornowski Andrzej | 1:33:12 | 4 | TKKF Jedno¶ć ŁódĽ |
176 | Gł±b Józef | 1:33:14 | 3 | NKB Kłobuck |
177 | Opałka Jan | 1:33:16 | 5 | KB TKKF Płoäsk |
178 | WoĽniak Józef | 1:33:21 | 4 | KB PBK Oriantuz Warszawa |
179 | Stylski Marian | 1:33:30 | 4 | KB Wiatr Tarnobrzeg |
180 | Barański Robert | 1:33:32 | 2 | ŁódĽ |
181 | Krypa Jan | 1:33:37 | 4 | CKS Ziemi Puckiej |
182 | Policht Ireneusz | 1:33:45 | 6 | ZZG KWK Bogdanka S.A. |
183 | Malinowska Agnieszka | 1:33:51 | 0 | AZS UW Warszawa |
184 | Piekarski Bogdan | 1:34:01 | 5 | Drzewica |
185 | Burza Radosław | 1:34:09 | 2 | Iława |
186 | Borucki Dariusz | 1:34:10 | 3 | KB Florian Chojnice |
187 | Macugowski Adam | 1:34:12 | 2 | KB Promyk Ciechanów |
188 | Ordon Zbigniew | 1:34:19 | 2 | SP 9 Toruń |
189 | Wonilo Adam | 1:34:27 | 4 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
190 | Natkański Jerzy | 1:34:35 | 4 | ALMATOURIST |
191 | Mroński Tomasz | 1:34:41 | 4 | ŁódĽ |
192 | N/D | 1:34:43 | 0 | N/D |
193 | Wieczorek Jan | 1:34:46 | 6 | Trucht Skierniewice |
194 | Patejko Przemysław | 1:34:48 | 1 | KB PBK Oriantuz Warszawa |
195 | Grzyska Henryk | 1:34:49 | 5 | KB Legionowo |
196 | Puchowski Lech | 1:34:52 | 5 | ZZG KWK Bogdanka S.A. |
197 | Pr±dzyński Dariusz | 1:35:03 | 4 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
198 | ?wi?cki Paweł | 1:35:08 | 4 | Królewski KB Warszawa |
199 | Magrzyk Czesław | 1:35:28 | 4 | Bielański KB Warszawa |
200 | Przybyła Leszek | 1:35:38 | 1 | KB PBK Oriantuz Warszawa |
201 | Zastawnik Włodzimierz | 1:36:08 | 4 | KB MOSiR Jaworzno |
202 | Pawłowski Bagusław | 1:36:13 | 4 | Babice |
203 | Klepacki Tomasz | 1:36:15 | 4 | Bielański KB Warszawa |
204 | Rydzewski Janusz | 1:36:18 | 4 | Lubartów |
205 | Wnuk Grzegorz | 1:36:32 | 3 | RKS Energetyk Rybnik |
206 | Miech Wiesław | 1:36:34 | 0 | Cross Warszawa |
207 | Rosiäski Zbigniew | 1:36:36 | 4 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
208 | Prejs Wojciech | 1:36:36 | 1 | Radomsko |
209 | Szota Wojciech | 1:36:38 | 2 | Warszawa |
210 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | 1:36:42 | 3 | UKS Wi±z |
211 | Jankowski Andrzej | 1:36:43 | 4 | KRB EKO PTTK Łomża |
212 | Krupiński Zbigniew | 1:36:45 | 4 | UKS Koło |
213 | Niziński Mariusz | 1:37:05 | 4 | KB ťomľa |
214 | Berne Michał | 1:37:08 | 5 | Ożarów Mazowiecki |
215 | Matras Tadeusz | 1:37:19 | 4 | KB Lechici Zielonka |
216 | Gruszczyäski Wojciech | 1:37:32 | 5 | Jupiter Elektrownia Bełchatów |
217 | Wierzbicki Tadeusz | 1:37:32 | 4 | KB Skra Warszawa |
218 | Jurachno Edward | 1:37:42 | 4 | Klub Bełchatów |
219 | Skalik Roman | 1:37:51 | 2 | Radomsko |
220 | Szuszkiewicz Jerzy | 1:38:02 | 3 | Jupiter Elektrownia Bełchatów |
221 | Rębkowski Piotr | 1:38:04 | 3 | UKS Wi±z |
222 | Pytlak Leszek | 1:38:30 | 1 | KB PBK Oriantuz Warszawa |
223 | Franosik Artur | 1:38:34 | 2 | Monar Ostrołęka |
224 | Gębicz Bartosz | 1:38:36 | 2 | Warszawa |
225 | Cieślak Przemysław | 1:38:53 | 2 | AZS-UW Warszawa |
226 | Surowiec Marian | 1:38:54 | 5 | LKS Milanów |
227 | Orzechowski Mieczysław | 1:38:58 | 5 | Królewski KB Warszawa |
228 | Eliert Ryszard | 1:39:15 | 4 | Wi±zowna |
229 | Sierocki Andrzej | 1:39:27 | 3 | Wybcz |
230 | Miluk Stanisław | 1:39:27 | 3 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
231 | Kantorowicz Marian | 1:39:53 | 4 | Józefów |
232 | Królikowski Grzegorz | 1:39:55 | 4 | Kielce |
233 | Nowicki Marian | 1:39:55 | 5 | TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
234 | Jankowski Henryk | 1:40:37 | 5 | TKKF Saturn CzeladĽ |
235 | Drabarek Romuald | 1:41:02 | 3 | Warszawa |
236 | Mossakowski Przemysław | 1:41:04 | 4 | KB PBK Oriantuz Warszawa |
237 | Mirowski Jacek | 1:41:05 | 4 | Warszawa |
238 | Stańczyk Maciej | 1:41:07 | 4 | Raszyn |
239 | Zbysław Robert | 1:41:08 | 3 | Iława |
240 | Przybyła Sylwester | 1:41:09 | 4 | KB PBK Oriantuz Warszawa |
241 | Kordziäski Kazimierz | 1:41:13 | 4 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
242 | W©gorski Krzysztof | 1:41:16 | 4 | Warszawa |
243 | Jabłoäski Waldemar | 1:41:23 | 4 | KB Promyk Ciachan˘w |
244 | Kukulski Sławomir | 1:41:34 | 2 | MOSiR Krosno |
245 | Chwała Katarzyna | 1:41:41 | 0 | MOSiR Piekary -lĄskie |
246 | Krasuski Bartłomiej | 1:41:48 | 3 | UWKS WAT Warszawa |
247 | Budny Marek | 1:41:57 | 3 | Jogger Nowy Dw˘r Maz. |
248 | Podgrodzki Andrzej | 1:42:02 | 4 | Drzewica |
249 | Chabrowski Bartłomiej | 1:42:16 | 3 | Warszawa |
250 | Chabrowski Paweł | 1:42:16 | 2 | Warszawa |
251 | Oszajca Krystian | 1:42:19 | 4 | Trucht Skierniewice |
252 | Kamecki Antoni | 1:42:34 | 4 | Mi©dzyrzec Podlaski |
253 | Karwasiecki Władysław | 1:42:34 | 4 | MOSiR Krosno |
254 | Wałęga Edmund | 1:42:42 | 5 | Warszawa |
255 | Kowalczyk Tomasz | 1:42:43 | 3 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
256 | Prokopowicz Edmund | 1:42:45 | 6 | KB Lechici Zielonka |
257 | Chutkiewicz Jerzy | 1:42:46 | 4 | Radomsko |
258 | D±browski Robert | 1:42:50 | 2 | Warszawa |
259 | Anyławski Ryszard | 1:42:56 | 5 | Warszawa |
260 | Ignasiak Jan | 1:43:08 | 0 | Resursa Zduäska Wola |
261 | Groszkowski Henryk | 1:43:08 | 0 | Cross Warszawa |
262 | Pasieka Zygmunt | 1:43:28 | 3 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
263 | Mystkowski Mariusz | 1:43:45 | 3 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
264 | Zach Andrzej | 1:43:50 | 4 | MKB TEAM Małkinia |
265 | Sypek Robert | 1:44:05 | 2 | AZS UW Warszawa |
266 | Poczwardowski Marek | 1:44:08 | 4 | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc |
267 | Nocuń Czesław | 1:44:13 | 4 | KB Pułaski-Strong-Warka |
268 | Walczewski Michał | 1:44:20 | 2 | GRUNWALD 1411 Opole |
269 | Tomaszewski Leon | 1:44:23 | 4 | ZZG KWK Bogdanka S.A. |
270 | Dziedzic Krzysztof | 1:44:27 | 0 | Relaks Kalisz |
271 | Buczek Dariusz | 1:44:35 | 2 | GRUNWALD 1411 Opole |
272 | Kadłubowski Andrzej | 1:44:38 | 3 | KRB EKO PTTK Łomża |
273 | Szmidt Jacek | 1:44:41 | 4 | Bielański KB Warszawa |
274 | Kuchta Paweł | 1:44:56 | 2 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
275 | Polak Rafał | 1:44:56 | 2 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
276 | Radomski Grzegorz | 1:45:00 | 3 | KB Lechici Zielonka |
277 | Trybek Mieczysław | 1:45:07 | 3 | TKKF Old Boys Bukowa |
278 | Cegiełka Jan | 1:45:16 | 3 | SGGW Warszawa |
279 | Bliszczyk Andrzej | 1:45:22 | 4 | Warszawa |
280 | Miotk Teresa | 1:45:34 | 0 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
281 | Kuśmierek Wiktor | 1:45:36 | 5 | ŁódĽ |
282 | Sutarczyk Marek | 1:45:45 | 4 | Bielański KB Warszawa |
283 | Celmer Zbigniew | 1:45:45 | 3 | JW.1448 |
284 | Sikorski Edmund | 1:45:50 | 5 | KB Mogilno |
285 | Kuna Bartłomiej | 1:46:38 | 1 | KB Pułaski-Strong-Warka |
286 | Kanarek Zdzisław | 1:46:51 | 4 | Pogoń |
287 | Smak Andrzej | 1:47:03 | 2 | Warszawa |
288 | Pacholczyk Roman | 1:47:07 | 4 | Wesoła |
289 | Choróbski Józef | 1:47:22 | 5 | Radomsko |
290 | Starzyński Andrzej | 1:47:22 | 5 | Warszawa |
291 | Wypych Radosław | 1:48:35 | 3 | Warszawa |
292 | Goliński Janusz | 1:49:01 | 5 | OKS Otwock |
293 | Krochmal Grzegorz | 1:49:32 | 4 | KB PBK Orientuz Warszawa |
294 | Wojtkowiak Kazimierz | 1:49:38 | 7 | TKKF Saturn CzeladĽ |
295 | Noworyta Jacek | 1:49:49 | 5 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
296 | Orman Tomasz | 1:49:54 | 3 | Szydłowiec |
297 | ¦rodkowski Tadeusz | 1:49:57 | 5 | KB Promyk Ciechanów |
298 | Rogowski Jan | 1:50:09 | 5 | KB TKKF Płońsk |
299 | Pawłowski Andrzej | 1:50:13 | 4 | Stopa ŁódĽ |
300 | Andrzejewski Tadeusz | 1:50:13 | 6 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
301 | Ronert Wojciech | 1:50:32 | 4 | Stopa ŁódĽ |
302 | Rosiński Arkadiusz | 1:50:35 | 3 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
303 | Szejko Wawrzyniec | 1:50:35 | 4 | KB Promyk Ciechanów
|
304 | Szajda Adam | 1:50:47 | 5 | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg |
305 | Burdzy Mieczysław | 1:51:12 | 5 | Stargard Szczeciński |
306 | D±bała Andrzej | 1:51:15 | 1 | KS Advit Wi±zowna |
307 | Rumin Wiesław | 1:51:16 | 4 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
308 | Pasieka Krzysztof | 1:51:25 | 3 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
309 | Rosińska Janina | 1:51:28 | 0 | AZS ŁódĽ |
310 | Krochmal Andrzej | 1:51:58 | 4 | KB PBK Orientuz Warszawa |
311 | Wereda Adam | 1:52:46 | 2 | KS Glinianka |
312 | Kępczyński Janusz | 1:52:48 | 5 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
313 | Spychalski Tadeusz | 1:52:50 | 4 | Frutina-Nestle Toruń |
314 | Kwieciński Jacek | 1:52:50 | 3 | Cisi Mnisi Toruń |
315 | Orłowski Jan | 1:52:53 | 4 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
316 | Michalik Jan | 1:53:16 | 0 | Cross Warszawa |
317 | Setnikowski Grzegorz | 1:53:30 | 4 | Otwock |
318 | Duszyński Zbigniew | 1:53:37 | 6 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
319 | Kozak Zdzisław | 1:53:43 | 5 | Międzyrzec Podlaski |
320 | Pietrosiuk Romuald | 1:53:43 | 4 | Międzyrzec Podlaski |
321 | Flisak Adam | 1:54:15 | 5 | KB Skra Warszawa |
322 | Jordan Marek | 1:54:18 | 4 | MOSiR Krosno |
323 | Krochmal Jerzy | 1:54:27 | 4 | Bielański KB Warszawa |
324 | Wypych Maciej | 1:54:41 | 3 | Warszawa |
325 | Szatraj Stanisław | 1:54:44 | 4 | Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz. |
326 | Pytel Roman | 1:54:47 | 3 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
327 | ¦cigała Janusz | 1:55:35 | 4 | Warszawa |
328 | Maciura Zbigniew | 1:55:44 | 2 | JW.1448 |
329 | Zawadzki Jarosław | 1:55:50 | 2 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
330 | Guzek Tadeusz | 1:55:57 | 3 | KB Łuków |
331 | Wizner Czesław | 1:56:20 | 4 | LPA Policja Katowice |
332 | Kazmierczak Emil | 1:56:25 | 2 | Zgierz |
333 | Pomianowski Jan | 1:56:40 | 4 | Warszawa |
334 | Boczkowski Hilary | 1:56:50 | 7 | TKKF Zdrowie ŁódĽ |
335 | Jezierski Zbigniew | 1:56:54 | 5 | TKKF Płock |
336 | Niemczyk Kazimierz | 1:57:03 | 3 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
337 | Sieraga Andrzej | 1:57:17 | 4 | ANWIM Warszawa |
338 | Ornarowicz Piotr | 1:57:38 | 5 | Maksymilian Płońsk |
339 | Jankowski Piotr | 1:57:46 | 0 | Cross Warszawa |
340 | Rosiecki Jerzy | 1:57:49 | 6 | TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
341 | Sawa Ryszard | 1:57:57 | 0 | Cross Warszawa |
342 | Spólnik Stanisław | 1:57:57 | 4 | Cross Warszawa |
343 | Filipowski Józef | 1:58:02 | 4 | ZZG KWK Bogdanka S.A. |
344 | Puzow Maciej | 1:58:11 | 4 | Warszawa |
345 | Sakwa Alina | 1:58:17 | 0 | Królewski KB Warszawa |
346 | Fiłonowicz Jerzy | 1:58:46 | 4 | Warszawa |
347 | Chylak Ewa | 1:58:52 | 0 | Warszawa |
348 | Kalisz Lech | 1:59:15 | 4 | Radom |
349 | Zieliński Krzysztof | 1:59:20 | 4 | Warszawa |
350 | Goleń Jan | 1:59:40 | 3 | ING Warszawa |
351 | Bogusławski Jakub | 2:00:25 | 2 | Zgierz |
352 | Foremny Jaromir | 2:01:17 | 6 | Warszawa |
353 | Nowak Piotr | 2:01:45 | 3 | KS Glinianka |
354 | Jarzynowski Andrzej | 2:02:14 | 5 | Stara Miłosna |
355 | Czacharowski Bohdan | 2:02:15 | 5 | KB Pułaski-Strong-Warka |
356 | Lewandowski Grzegorz | 2:02:16 | 3 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
357 | Smoliński Sławcio | 2:03:40 | 2 | GRUNWALD 1411 Opole |
358 | Szymczak Ryszard | 2:03:44 | 5 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
359 | Niklewicz Mariusz | 2:04:08 | 2 | Łomża |
360 | Kotowicz Otton | 2:04:44 | 6 | Warszawa |
361 | Pasek Wojciech | 2:05:35 | 4 | AKB Pasat Końskie |
362 | Reda Sylwester | 2:06:43 | 2 | KS Glinianka |
363 | Pokojski Feliks | 2:07:42 | 6 | KB Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
364 | G±sior Robert | 2:07:42 | 3 | TKKF Saturn CzeladĽ |
365 | Pyka Krzysztof | 2:07:56 | 3 | USTA LC Pawonków |
366 | Matras Anna | 2:08:29 | 0 | KB Lechici Zielonka |
367 | Rudzik Tomasz | 2:08:31 | 2 | Warszawa |
368 | Karpiński Zdzisław | 2:09:18 | 5 | KB Wiatr Tarnobrzeg |
369 | Łuksza Wiesław | 2:10:44 | 5 | Bielański KB Warszawa |
370 | B±k Mirosław | 2:12:24 | 5 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
371 | Markowski Tadeusz | 2:12:24 | 4 | Laski k/Warszawa |
372 | Kowalski Rafał | 2:15:37 | 2 | D44 Toruń |
373 | Pipiorski Paweł | 2:16:28 | 2 | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
374 | Strzałkowski Michał | 2:17:11 | 5 | MKS Pogoń Siedlce |
375 | Grzelak Zygmunt | 2:18:10 | 0 | Cross Warszawa |
376 | Pytkowska Jolanta | 2:19:05 | 0 | KB Lechici Zielonka |
377 | NiedĽwiedzki Jan | 2:31:00 | 7 | TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
378 | Bobryk Zenon | 2:36:57 | 4 | Łosice |
379 | Leszczyński Mateusz | 2:36:57 | 1 | TKKF Saturn Czeladć |
380 | Błaszczak Zbigniew | 2:38:36 | 6 | KB Reebok Warszawa |
381 | Targaszewski Ryszard | 2:39:42 | 0 | KB Maratończyk Sianów |
382 | Cebrzyński Jan | 2:39:47 | 6 | Klub Maratończyka Sochaczew |
383 | Piotrowski Bogusław | 2:40:36 | 5 | AZS-WSHiP Warszawa |