|
Hommes
Clt. NOM PRENOM NAT. ANNEE Temps
1 KHARITONOV OLEG RUS 1968 06:30:31
2 ARDEMAGNI MARIO ITA 1963 06:40:39
3 FETIZON PASCAL FRA 1962 06:50:22
4 BULA DZMITRY BLR 1972 06:52:37
5 JIMENEZ MIGUEL A. ESP 1970 06:52:50
6 IZMAILOV ALEXEI RUS 1975 06:54:40
7 KOKOREV MIKHAIL RUS 1965 06:56:29
8 TYAZHKOROB IGOR RUS 1967 06:56:56
9 TRINCHERI LORENZO ITA 1970 06:58:55
10 HOOSS JOERG GER 1964 07:01:32
11 MIKSCH THOMAS GER 1962 07:02:41
12 BACHALIER CHRISTOPHE FRA 1966 07:02:57
13 BRETEAU BERNARD FRA 1967 07:03:16
14 BOISSELIER NICOLAS FRA 1966 07:09:53
15 KOENIG THOMAS GER 1965 07:14:59
16 CROFT DOMINIC GBR 1966 07:22:16
17 MOTORIN ALEXANDER RUS 1955 07:27:37
18 ROMERO LUDISVINDO ESP 1972 07:28:08
19 TAELMAN LUCIEN BEL 1957 07:35:25
20 ROULLIER STEPHANE FRA 1970 07:38:30
21 AHOLA ARTO FIN 1961 07:42:20
22 ELWART ROMAN POL 1972 07:43:08
23 BERNABEI ANDREA ITA 1971 07:45:01
24 LUST VERON NED 1963 07:46:25
25 ALVAREZ RAMON ESP 1957 07:50:02
26 HOSTENS IVAN BEL 1963 07:50:38
27 NILSSON PER DEN 1969 07:55:46
28 BUJNAK JAN SVK 1962 07:56:43
29 HRMO LUBOMIR SVK 1961 07:56:44
30 IOANNIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE 1974 08:02:05
31 MALFATTI PIO ITA 1962 08:02:36
32 ROBERTS MATH NED 1962 08:08:41
33 DUDE VIESTURS LAT 1962 08:12:43
34 AHOLA ASMO FIN 1964 08:26:46
35 OSLADIL MIROSLAV CZE 1952 08:32:29
36 SURKKA ARI FIN 1962 08:33:51
37 DURKOVSKY IVAN SVK 1959 08:35:21
38 SHYNKAROU IVAN BLR 1955 08:42:02
39 DE RUITER EDWARD NED 1966 08:44:00
40 KOROSI TIBOR HUN 1960 09:00:32
41 TOMPPO JARI FIN 1966 09:01:30
42 SAMONIL. ROBERT CZE 1974 09:01:30
43 ORALEK DANIEL CZE 1970 09:43:07
44 HRYBAYEDAU MIKALAI BLR 1961 09:43:24
45 ZAHORAN JANOS HUN 1960 09:52:45
46 TYLICHTR PETR CZE 1971 10:22:50
47 SOUREK JAN CZE 1973 11:37:05
Femmes
Clt. NOM PRENOM NAT. ANNEE Temps
1 CASIRAGHI MONICA ITA 1969 07:53:25
2 SCHOENHERR-HOELSCHER BIRGI GER 1968 07:53:28
3 HERRY KARINE FRA 1968 07:55:53
4 BRUCE SUSAN GBR 1964 07:56:14
5 FRICOTTEAUX LAURENCE FRA 1969 08:00:45
6 IVANOVA SVETLANA LAT 1981 08:01:20
7 REYMONENQ-MAGGIOLINI MAGAL FRA 1969 08:14:46
8 BEC BRIGITTE FRA 1964 08:17:42
9 BRAUN MARION GER 1957 08:19:43
10 STOEPPLER SIMONE GER 1964 08:24:03
11 CZIBOK AGNES HUN 1975 08:36:17
12 COSTETTI MARIA LUISA ITA 1961 08:45:02
13 ZOBOLI ELVIRA ITA 1966 08:52:31
14 DI VITO LORENA ITA 1962 08:57:14
15 BIRGERSSON EVA V. DEN 1977 08:59:12
16 SKAU MAREN DEN 1976 09:06:14
17 FUSCHINI PAOLA ITA 1966 09:34:58
18 VAN ECK KARIN NED 1960 10:04:49
19 VISSER GERRY NED 1963 10:25:03
20 WERDERITS BIRGITTA HUN 1967 10:37:43
21 BISTROVA INITA LAT 1963 10:53:26
22 KAROLYINE SZABO PIROSKA HUN 1961 10:55:37
|
|
| |
|