Miejsce |
Kat |
Zawodnik |
Klub / Miasto |
Czas |
1 |
M. II |
Sowa Arkadiusz |
WKS Oleśniczanka |
24,20 |
2 |
Niep. |
Ornat Janusz |
Zawiercie |
24,35 |
3 |
M. II |
Zbolewski Leszek |
REMUS Kościerzyna |
24,39 |
4 |
M. II |
Miśkowiec Tomasz |
Ekspres Katowice |
24,40 |
5 |
M. II |
Pałczyk Jarosław |
AZS-AWF Katowice |
24,42 |
6 |
M. II |
Oziemczuk Mariusz |
AZS-AWF Katowice |
25,13 |
7 |
M. II |
Klisz Tomasz |
AZS-AWF Katowice |
25,25 |
8 |
M. III |
Cembrzyński Stanisław |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
25,32 |
9 |
M. II |
Gniewek Jarosław |
Bielsko-Biała |
25,39 |
10 |
M. II |
Zajaga Waldemar |
OL-NAR Olkusz |
26,13 |
11 |
M. III |
Karnicki Andrzej |
LKS Myszków |
26,15 |
12 |
M. II |
Wydra Jan |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
26,18 |
13 |
M. III |
Nitka Jacek |
Górnik Brzeszcze |
26,21 |
14 |
M. I |
Laksa Dariusz |
MOSM Bytom |
26,24 |
15 |
M. III |
Piętka Wiesław |
AZS-AWF Katowice |
26,48 |
16 |
M. II |
Długosz Andrzej |
0 |
26,57 |
17 |
M. III |
Mróz Jan |
TKKF MOSiR Czeladź |
27,08 |
18 |
M. II |
Matuszewski Mariusz |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie |
27,30 |
|
M. II |
Kluz Mirosław |
OBEC Mosty |
27,30 |
20 |
M. II |
Iwanowski Sylwester |
MOSiR Czeladź |
27,32 |
21 |
M. IV |
Łyżnicki Zygmunt |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
27,34 |
22 |
K. II |
Włodarczyk Patrycja |
AZS-AWF Katowice |
27,35 |
23 |
M. I |
Kowalczyk Konrad |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
27,44 |
24 |
M. I |
Gałuszka Rafał |
ZSŁ Katowice |
27,48 |
25 |
K. II |
Czyż Katarzyna |
AZS-AWF Katowice |
27,51 |
26 |
M. II |
Magiera Piotr |
LKS Myszków |
28,04 |
27 |
M. III |
Wrzesiński Andrzej |
40-latek Tychy |
28,05 |
28 |
M. II |
Sikorski Ireneusz |
RAVI Dębica |
28,06 |
29 |
M. III |
Macała Czesław |
Kdzierzyn |
28,10 |
30 |
M. IV |
Deńca Jan |
LKS Grudynia |
28,12 |
31 |
M. II |
Gajda Marcin |
40-latek Tychy |
28,13 |
32 |
M. III |
Slowioczek Roman |
Jabłonków |
28,14 |
33 |
M. I |
Jadczyk Tomasz |
MOSiR Czeladź |
28,16 |
34 |
M. II |
Bonarski Dariusz |
ZSS Siemianowice Śl. |
28,17 |
35 |
M. II |
Bogdał Roman |
Międzygórze |
28,18 |
36 |
M. II |
Talik Maciej |
Bielsko-Biała |
28,19 |
37 |
M. I |
Migoń Rafał |
LKS Myszków |
28,29 |
38 |
M. III |
Stefański Marian |
TKKF 'Jastrząb' Ruda Śl. |
28,31 |
39 |
K. III |
Szyjka Beata |
Wiktoria Racibórz |
28,33 |
40 |
M. II |
Łazarczyk Piotr |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
28,35 |
41 |
M. III |
Rzoda Józef |
TKKF 'Jastrząb' Ruda Śl. |
28,38 |
42 |
M. II |
Waluga Ireneusz |
ZSŁ Katowice |
28,43 |
43 |
M. III |
Szatan Marek |
KS Olkusz |
28,45 |
44 |
M. III |
Podowski Jan |
Therma Tychy |
28,48 |
45 |
M. IV |
Finster Jerzy |
MOSiR Czechowice Dz. |
28,57 |
46 |
M. II |
Odróbka Stanisław |
AZS UŚ |
29,00 |
47 |
K. III |
Malska Janina |
Olkusz |
29,01 |
48 |
M. II |
Pędziwiatr Sebastian |
Diament Jastrzębie |
29,07 |
49 |
M. I |
Ferdygała Łukasz |
LKS Myszków |
29,12 |
50 |
M. IV |
Kałus Karol |
MOSiR Żory |
29,16 |
51 |
M. I |
Włoka Damian |
Siemianowice Śl. |
29,17 |
52 |
M. III |
Martynek Władysław |
SKI Mosty |
29,19 |
53 |
M. I |
Czyż Damian |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie |
29,25 |
54 |
M. III |
Fijałkowski Zbigniew |
TKKF 'Jastrząb' Ruda Śl. |
29,35 |
55 |
M. II |
Sznapka Marcin |
OSiR 'Skałka' Świętochłowice |
29,36 |
56 |
M. IV |
Górak Henryk |
KWK Piast Tychy |
29,55 |
57 |
M. III |
Wójcik Grzegorz |
TKKF 'Jastrząb' Ruda Śl. |
30,00 |
58 |
M. II |
Kiecal Andrzej |
Siemianowice Śl. |
30,01 |
59 |
M. III |
Waluszkiewicz Wiesław |
40-latek Tychy |
30,02 |
60 |
M. I |
Rzoda Demetriusz |
TKKF 'Jastrząb' Ruda Śl. |
30,05 |
61 |
M. II |
Godziszko Mariusz |
KS ''Orły'' Chrzanów |
30,14 |
62 |
M. IV |
Bednarej Jan |
Maratończyk Żory |
30,19 |
63 |
M. I |
Parusz Michał |
Siemianowice Śl. |
30,33 |
64 |
M. II |
Palka Dawid |
KMP Tychy |
30,38 |
65 |
M. II |
Ryniak Mariusz |
Tychy |
30,39 |
|
K. II |
Gortel Agnieszka |
Anagram Mikołów |
30,39 |
67 |
M. II |
Korba Paweł |
Sośnicowoce |
30,40 |
68 |
Niep. |
Moryl Ryszard |
Braniewo |
30,44 |
69 |
M. I |
Napora Łukasz |
LKS Myszków |
30,48 |
70 |
M. IV |
Ciuk Wacław |
Indywidualnie |
30,54 |
71 |
M. IV |
Skrzypicki Marian |
TKKF 'Jastrząb' Ruda Śl. |
31,13 |
72 |
M. III |
Sznapka Eugeniusz |
OSiR 'Skałka' Świętochłowice |
31,25 |
73 |
M. I |
Domurat Wojciech |
Chrzanowia |
31,26 |
74 |
M. II |
Jachymczyk Norbert |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
31,27 |
75 |
M. II |
Ciupek Robert |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
31,28 |
76 |
M. II |
Jarzębowicz Paweł |
Katowice |
31,37 |
77 |
M. IV |
Rojewski Tadeusz |
MMKS Masters Kędzierzyn |
31,40 |
78 |
M. II |
Spławski Jakub |
UM Siemianowice Śl. |
31,56 |
80 |
M. I |
Karaś Krzysztof |
Siemianowice Śl. |
31,57 |
81 |
M. III |
Bajor Janusz |
Wojkowice |
32,08 |
82 |
M. IV |
Grzonka Henryk |
Rybnik |
32,11 |
83 |
M. III |
Trocha Marek |
AZS-AWF Katowice |
32,12 |
84 |
M. I |
Dąbek Artur |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
32,25 |
85 |
K. II |
Kania Monika |
AZS-AWF Katowice |
32,27 |
86 |
M. III |
Stacha Andrzej |
Katowice |
32,29 |
87 |
M. IV |
Wilk Tadeusz |
TKKF 'Saturn' Czeladź |
32,36 |
88 |
M. III |
Nowakowski Zenon |
Hurtownia MIX Piekary Śl. |
32,45 |
89 |
M. I |
Błaszczyk Błażej |
KB ''Józefinka'' |
32,47 |
90 |
M. I |
Bęben Łukasz |
Katowice |
32,47 |
91 |
M. IV |
Antolak Edward |
Indywidualnie |
32,48 |
92 |
M. I |
Wnuk Jacek |
AZS-AWF Katowice |
32,51 |
93 |
M. I |
Warwas Marcin |
Siemianowice Śl. |
32,55 |
94 |
M. IV |
Puta Zdzisław |
Saturn Czeladź |
33,00 |
95 |
M. III |
Siwczyk Andrzej |
PKM Rrybnik |
33,05 |
96 |
M. II |
Szkoda Dariusz |
Indywidualnie |
33,06 |
|
M. IV |
Padlewski Kazimierz |
KS 'Topole' Katowice |
33,06 |
98 |
K. III |
Fliegert Ewa |
Rybnik |
33,11 |
99 |
M. III |
Tylla Marek |
Izotech Katowice |
33,13 |
100 |
M. II |
Jóżwiak Stanisław |
Katowice |
33,28 |
101 |
M. IV |
Przybył Zenon |
KS ''Orły'' Chrzanów |
33,30 |
102 |
M. V |
Majcherczyk Wacław |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie |
33,40 |
103 |
M. III |
Kocot Wojciech |
Katowice |
33,41 |
104 |
M. III |
Mielcarek Leszek |
Toyota Bytom |
33,44 |
105 |
M. III |
Sołtysik Krzysztof |
AKB Katowice |
33,50 |
106 |
K. I |
Janda Beata |
Katowice |
33,58 |
107 |
M. II |
Bachowski Paweł |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
34,08 |
108 |
M. II |
Majcher Piotr |
ZSŁ Katowice |
34,13 |
109 |
M. I |
Matyja Mateusz |
LKS Myszków |
34,17 |
110 |
M. III |
Gębski Grzegorz |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
34,19 |
111 |
M. III |
Biskup Tadeusz |
Siemianowice Śl. |
34,19 |
112 |
M. III |
Remiszewski Mieczysław |
TKKF MOSiR Czeladź |
34,20 |
113 |
M. V |
Karwicki Erwin |
Chromik Mysłowice |
34,27 |
114 |
M. III |
Ciszyński Marek |
Bieganie pl. Katowice |
34,39 |
115 |
M. I |
Kamiński Adam |
Katowice |
34,40 |
116 |
M. II |
Kamiński Sławomir |
Indywidualnie |
34,46 |
117 |
M. III |
Księżyk Piotr |
AKB Katowice |
34,46 |
118 |
M. III |
Domutat Leszek |
Chrzanów |
35,02 |
119 |
M. II |
Szotek Bartosz |
Bieganie pl. |
35,04 |
120 |
M. I |
Poczopko Rafał |
Chorzów |
35,05 |
121 |
M. III |
Maczuga Józef |
Mysłowice |
35,10 |
122 |
M. II |
Musiał Bartłomiej |
Siemianowice Śl. |
35,19 |
123 |
K. I |
Jarosz Kamila |
Katowice |
35,22 |
124 |
M. IV |
Gaweł Tadeusz |
Huta Katowice |
35,24 |
125 |
M. II |
Jedliński Łukasz |
Bieganie pl. |
35,27 |
126 |
M. III |
Mrozek Roman |
Katowice |
35,31 |
127 |
M. V |
Krępuszewski Ryszard |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie |
35,32 |
128 |
M. IV |
Bronisław Maciuk |
Indywidualnie |
35,38 |
129 |
M. II |
Wójtowicz Marek |
Indywidualnie |
35,42 |
130 |
M. IV |
Talik Jan |
Groniczek Bielsko-Biała |
35,47 |
132 |
K. II |
Moskwa Patrycja |
Indywidualnie |
35,51 |
133 |
M. V |
Sikora Teodor |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie |
35,53 |
134 |
M. V |
Kureh Edward |
KB 'Topole' Katowice |
35,53 |
135 |
K. II |
Reniszewska Urszula |
MOSIR Czeladź |
36,09 |
136 |
M. III |
Szura Henryk |
Sosnowiec |
36,16 |
137 |
M. IV |
Suchocki Mieczysław |
Indywidualnie |
36,29 |
138 |
M. III |
Bujłow Arkadiusz |
KS 'Topole' Katowice |
36,35 |
139 |
M. II |
Raczykowski Ryszard |
UŚ Katowice |
36,36 |
140 |
M. I |
Klisiatys Mariusz |
ZST Nr1 Chorzów |
36,49 |
141 |
M. II |
Stasiczek Jan |
WKB Metal Lubliniec |
36,54 |
142 |
K. III |
Ciupek Daria |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
36,59 |
143 |
M. II |
Stoła Tomasz |
Indyw. Siemianowice-Śl. |
37,05 |
144 |
M. IV |
Janikowski Henryk |
TKKF 'Saturn' Czeladź |
37,10 |
145 |
M. II |
Grochowina Tomasz |
Indywidualnie |
37,34 |
146 |
M. II |
Cierpka Łukasz |
ZSŁ Katowice |
37,35 |
147 |
M. II |
Kierepka Zbigniew |
Indywidualnie |
38,20 |
148 |
K. II |
Żakowiecka Barbara |
Politechnika Śl. |
38,29 |
149 |
M. I |
Domański Marcin |
ZSŁ Katowice |
38,30 |
150 |
M. I |
Knapik Ryszard |
ZSŁ Katowice |
38,33 |
151 |
M. II |
Świtała Marcin |
Indywidualnie |
38,40 |
152 |
M. II |
Kastelik Bogusław |
Politechnika Śl. K-ce |
39,06 |
153 |
M. I |
Petra Jonut |
Rumunia |
39,08 |
154 |
M. I |
Niestój Tomasz |
ZSTiO Meritum Siemianowice |
39,32 |
155 |
K. III |
Kurek Anna |
MOSiR Jastrzębie |
39,40 |
156 |
K. II |
Danielik Sylwia |
Indywidualnie |
39,47 |
157 |
K. I |
Fojt Anna |
Katowice |
39,54 |
158 |
M. II |
Zyzak Daniel |
Siemianowice Śl. |
39,57 |
159 |
K. III |
Cembrzyńska Izabela |
Olkusz |
40,05 |
160 |
M. I |
Mystek Radosław |
ZSŁ Katowice |
40,06 |
161 |
M. II |
Gniłko Zbigniew |
Bieganie pl. |
40,18 |
162 |
M. I |
Soporan Dorin |
Rumunia |
40,19 |
163 |
M. II |
Golicz Sebastian |
ZSŁ Katowice |
40,20 |
164 |
K. II |
Adamus Justyna |
AZS UŚ |
40,37 |
165 |
M. I |
Fuglewicz Łukasz |
Katowice |
40,40 |
166 |
K. II |
Naziemiec Daria |
Indywidualnie |
40,42 |
167 |
M. I |
Piper Adrian |
Chorzów |
40,43 |
168 |
K. II |
Potępa Beata |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
40,50 |
169 |
M. II |
Czopa Paweł |
Indyw. Chorzów |
40,53 |
170 |
M. I |
Potępa Marek |
ZST Nr1 Chorzów |
40,54 |
171 |
M. I |
Kolbiarz Łukasz |
ZSŁ Katowice |
40,56 |
172 |
M. III |
Rylski Leszek |
Siemianowice Śl. |
41,09 |
173 |
M. I |
Pilot Jacek |
ZSŁ Katowice |
41,11 |
174 |
M. III |
Dziąbor Jerzy |
TKKF MOSiR Czeladź |
41,14 |
175 |
M. II |
Englisz Maciej |
Indywidualnie |
41,20 |
176 |
M. I |
Mazur Witold |
ZSTiO Meritum Siemianowice |
41,23 |
177 |
M. V |
Janiczek Tadeusz |
KB MOSiR Jastrzębie |
41,46 |
178 |
M. I |
Rybarczyk Sebastian |
Siemianowice Śl. |
41,50 |
179 |
M. II |
Adamiec Marek |
ZSŁ Katowice |
41,51 |
180 |
K. II |
Pękala Aleksandra |
Indywidualnie |
41,58 |
181 |
M. III |
Przybyś Andrzej |
Katowice |
42,17 |
182 |
M. V |
Wojtkowiak Kazimierz |
MOSiR Czeladź |
42,27 |
183 |
M. V |
Adamczyk Jan |
Indywidualnie |
42,44 |
184 |
M. II |
Adamek Michał |
ZSŁ Katowice |
43,34 |
185 |
M. I |
Bieniek Mateusz |
Siemianowice Śl. |
43,40 |
186 |
K. III |
Świerczyńska Maria |
Siemianowice Śl. |
44,42 |
187 |
M. I |
Sornat Paweł |
LKS Myszków |
45,10 |
188 |
K. I |
Czapla Monika |
Piekary Śl. |
45,53 |
189 |
M. III |
Korfanty Christopher |
Bedford Tx. USA |
46,01 |
190 |
K. I |
Chmielowska Magdalena |
Piekary Śl. |
46,43 |
191 |
K. I |
Kotecka Sylwoa |
Katowice |
46,49 |
192 |
K. I |
Patalong Małgorzata |
Katowice |
46,50 |
193 |
K. I |
Szczęsny Natalia |
Katowice |
53,12 |
194 |
M. V |
Korfanty Felix |
Indywidualnie |
53,55 |
195 |
M. III |
Śliwiński Maciej |
Katowice |
nie klas. |
196 |
K. I |
Cerwas Barbara |
Katowice |
nie klas. |
197 |
K. I |
Stefaniak Aldona |
Mysłowice |
nie klas. |