Lp | Nazwisko | Klub sportowy | Miejscowość | Czas | Rok | Kat. | Nr. |
1 | Duchowicz Władimir | Dynamo Białoruś | Białoruś | 30:32 | 1970 | B | 5 |
2 | Wasilewski Marek | Piła, niezrzeszony | Piła | 30:44 | 1975 | A | 25 |
3 | Więckowski Wojciech | Orlen Płock | Niesłuchowo | 31:41 | 1961 | C | 41 |
4 | Maczyński Grzegorz | PKP/CZ Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 31:42 | 1966 | B | 45 |
5 | Łuczak Robert | Mogilno, niezrzeszony | Mogilno | 32:22 | 1977 | A | 42 |
6 | Szajda Tomasz | Gniezno, niezrzeszony | Gniezno | 32:28 | 1979 | A | 64 |
7 | Jakuć Krzysztof | Piła, niezrzeszony | Piła | 32:46 | 1976 | A | 26 |
8 | Swiętek Andrzej | KB Widziszewo | Leszno | 32:51 | 1959 | C | 30 |
9 | Wróblewski Tomasz | Mogilno, niezrzeszony | Mogilno | 33:22 | 1973 | A | 65 |
10 | Nielek Piotr | LZS Lubiewo | Tuchola | 33:37 | 1977 | A | 36 |
11 | Basa Jacek | LZS Kruszwica | 33:48 | 1976 | A | 63 | |
12 | Cyrok Marek | UKS Filipides Trzemeszno | Trzemeszno | 33:54 | 1971 | B | 13 |
13 | Łuczak Ryszard | TKKF Instalator Pelikan | Szubin | 34:05 | 1956 | C | 92 |
14 | Sczutkowski Rafał | LKB Start Brzozówka | Chełmno | 34:28 | 1982 | A | 28 |
15 | Zimmer Łukasz | TKKF Instalator Pelikan | Szubin | 35:14 | 1981 | A | 48 |
16 | Łuck Maciej | ZSR Gołańcz | Stołężyn | 35:39 | 1983 | A | 111 |
17 | Piwoński Arkadiusz | LKS Start Brzozówka | Toruń | 35:41 | 1973 | A | 4 |
18 | Grymuza Antoni | TKKF Instalator Pelikan | Szubin | 35:48 | 1954 | C | 93 |
19 | Okonek Grzegorz | LZS Lubiewo | Sucha | 35:57 | 1958 | C | 37 |
20 | Woźniak Jacek | UKS Filipides Trzemeszno | Trzemeszno | 36:16 | 1976 | A | 23 |
21 | Willma Jarosław | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 36:21 | 1967 | B | 71 |
22 | Stanisław Goclik | Klub Biegacza Żnin | Sobiejuchy 18 | 36:32 | 1961 | C | 9 |
23 | Reschke Roman | KS Maratończyk | Krosno Odrzańskie | 37:12 | 1951 | D | 18 |
24 | Kamiński Stefan | Rekreacja Toruń | Toruń | 37:36 | 1947 | D | 7 |
25 | Olszewski Rafał | KB Gniewkowo | Gniewkowo | 37:39 | 1981 | A | 19 |
26 | Raut Wiesław | TKKF Orzeł Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 37:43 | 1948 | D | 82 |
27 | Serafiński Mirosław | Poznań, niezrzeszony | Poznań | 37:45 | 1976 | A | 89 |
28 | Szymański Józef | LKB Start Brzozówka | Brzozówka | 37:48 | 1955 | C | 34 |
29 | Wojciechowski Józef | Unifreeze Gorzno | Chełmnica 33/6 | 37:50 | 1943 | D | 99 |
30 | Pawlicki Andrzej | KB Żnin | Żnin | 37:54 | 1956 | C | 60 |
31 | Senetelli Ryszard | Floria Chojnice | Chojnice | 38:08 | 1949 | D | 51 |
32 | Szymański Michał | LKB Start Brzozówka | Brzozówka | 38:24 | 1981 | A | 101 |
33 | Lubawy Krzysztof | IKSK Inowrocław | Inowrocław | 38:27 | 1960 | C | 8 |
34 | Gralla Piotr | MZK Toruń | Toruń | 38:30 | 1963 | B | 16 |
35 | Rudnik Jerzy | Florian Chojnice | Chojnice | 38:32 | 1952 | D | 52 |
36 | Zakrzewska Bogusława | GWDA Piła | Piła | 38:38 | 1979 | K | 27 |
37 | Olechnowicz Tomasz | Bydgoszcz, niezrzeszony | Bydgoszcz | 38:52 | 1969 | B | 72 |
38 | Wiśniewski Zbigniew | Florian Chojnice | Chojnice | 38:56 | 1936 | E | 53 |
39 | Stachowiak Leszek | KB Żnin | Żnin | 39:18 | 1964 | B | 552 |
40 | Tybuszewski Janusz | LKB Start Brzozówka | Toruń | 39:22 | 1957 | C | 33 |
41 | Boryskin Andrzej | TKKF Orzeł Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 39:36 | 1947 | D | 69 |
42 | Wojciechowski Grzegorz | Mogilno, niezrzeszony | Mogilno | 39:46 | 1961 | C | 46 |
43 | Czaja Stanisław | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz-Emilian. | 40:08 | 1959 | C | 73 |
44 | Chmielewski Damian | UKS Filipides Trzemeszno | Trzemeszno | 40:13 | 1960 | C | 31 |
45 | Dutkiewicz Andrzej | Bella Toruń | Toruń | 40:22 | 1956 | C | 1 |
46 | Grzelczak Marta | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 40:43 | 1983 | K | 43 |
47 | Motoczyński Krzysztof | TKKF Instalator Pelikan | Szubin | 40:47 | 1955 | C | 17 |
48 | Soiński Jacek | Inowrocław, niezrzeszony | Inowrocław | 40:55 | 1971 | B | 97 |
49 | Pendrak Piotr | Neptun Kołobrzeg | Kołobrzeg | 41:03 | 1954 | C | 91 |
50 | Kąkol Franciszek | Florian Chojnice | Chojnice | 41:23 | 1955 | C | 49 |
51 | Osiecki Grzegorz | KKB Start Brzozówka | Kisielice | 41:55 | 1951 | D | 76 |
52 | Pilichowski Janusz | KB Gniewkowo | Gniewkowo | 41:56 | 1950 | D | 10 |
53 | Pade Henryk | UKS Trzemeszno | Mogilno | 42:22 | 1932 | F | 47 |
54 | Piotrowski Bartłomiej | Żnin, niezrzeszony | Żnin | 42:24 | 1985 | A | 32 |
55 | Masiudziński Dariusz | Inowrocław, niezrzeszony | Inowrocław | 42:28 | 1978 | A | 96 |
56 | Lenski Marcin | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 42:28 | 1970 | B | 39 |
57 | Konarski Przemysław | Ogród Bydgoszcz | Brzyskorzystewko | 44:28 | 1986 | A | 106 |
58 | Gocik Jarosław | KB Żnin | Sobiejuchy 18 | 44:32 | 1987 | A | 107 |
59 | Klockowska Joanna | Żnin, niezrzeszony | Żnin | 44:36 | 1974 | K | 74 |
60 | Rokita Juliusz | KB Żnin | Janowiec | 45:02 | 1956 | C | 88 |
61 | Moczyński Leszek | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 45:03 | 1951 | D | 86 |
62 | Cyrok Danuta | UKS Filipides Trzemeszno | Trzemeszno | 45:06 | 1976 | K | 15 |
63 | Nowak Tomasz | Żnin, niezrzeszony | Żnin | 45:47 | 1976 | A | 113 |
64 | Drygalski Dominik | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 45:48 | 1963 | B | 79 |
65 | Jonatowski Grzegorz | Unisław, niezrzeszony | Unisław Pomorski | 45:56 | 1981 | A | 38 |
66 | Benecki Piotr | TKKF Kolejarz | Bydgoszcz | 45:56 | 1973 | A | 40 |
67 | Lenc Janusz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 46:00 | 1953 | C | 87 |
68 | Kowalski Lech | KB Gniewkowo | Gniewkowo | 46:28 | 1952 | D | 21 |
69 | Kordek Mariusz | Brzyskorzystewko, niezrz. | Brzyskorzystewko | 47:00 | 1986 | A | 105 |
70 | Piec Czesław | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 47:06 | 1947 | D | 94 |
71 | Uciński Edward | TKKF Ins | Szubin | 47:47 | 1948 | D | 90 |
72 | Zawada Andrzej | KB Tupot Ustka | Gąbinok-Ustka | 48:00 | 1966 | B | 103 |
73 | Nowak Iwona | UKS Orzeł Objazda | Objazda | 48:01 | 1985 | K | 104 |
74 | Galia Ryszard | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 48:10 | 1946 | D | 85 |
75 | Sikora Antoni | Pniewy, niezrzeszony | Pniewy | 48:49 | 1949 | D | 78 |
76 | Zaręba Adam | KB Żnin | Żnin | 49:12 | 1981 | A | 95 |
77 | Miotk Teresa | Zorza Gdynia | Prabuty | 49:38 | 1959 | K | 70 |
78 | Raba Jan | TKKF Toruń | Unisław Pomorski | 51:10 | 1948 | D | 50 |
79 | Basendowska Ewa | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Małe Gacno | 52:17 | 1966 | K | 84 |
80 | Wilgórski Marek | KB Żnin | Żnin | 54:09 | 1977 | A | 80 |
81 | Brzewiński Bogdan | Trzemeszno, niezrzeszony | Kozłów-Trzemeszno | 57:04 | 1941 | E | 75 |