Bieg Przełajowy w Osieku k.Torunia
Data: 13 kwietnia 2002
Dystans: 9.1 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Jacek Soiński
Mce |
Nazwisko Imię |
Wiek |
Miejscowość |
Kat |
Czas |
1 |
Urbańczyk Jerzy |
38 |
Turek |
M3 |
00:29:15 |
2 |
Maczyński Grzegorz |
36 |
Bydgoszcz |
M3 |
00:29:18 |
3 |
Szczutkowski Rafał |
20 |
Chełmno |
Ml |
00:30:15 |
4 |
Brzeziński Michał |
19 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Ml |
00:30:28 |
5 |
Tomaszewski Krzysztof |
35 |
Turek |
M3 |
00:30:54 |
6 |
Łuczak Ryszard |
46 |
Szubin |
M4 |
00:31:20 |
7 |
Lewandowski Jarosław |
37 |
Toruń |
M3 |
00:32:00 |
8 |
Kociucki Mieczysław |
49 |
Toruń |
M4 |
00:32:42 |
9 |
Grymuza Antoni |
48 |
Szubin |
M4 |
00:32:47 |
10 |
Bielicki Krzysztof |
39 |
Brodnica |
M3 |
00:33:05 |
11 |
Marcinkiewicz Leszek |
19 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Ml |
00:33:16 |
12 |
Piwoński Arkadiusz |
29 |
Toruń |
M2 |
00:33:35 |
13 |
Willma Jarosław |
35 |
Bydgoszcz |
M3 |
00:33:45 |
14 |
Słowik Sławomir |
28 |
Toruń |
M2 |
00:33:48 |
15 |
Suchomski Eugeniusz |
45 |
Laskowice |
M4 |
00:33:54 |
16 |
Dembowski Ryszard |
49 |
Toruń |
M4 |
00:34:20 |
17 |
Gorzycki Marek |
46 |
Toruń |
M4 |
00:34:28 |
18 |
Reschke Roman |
51 |
Krosno |
M5 |
00:34:30 |
19 |
Kamiński Stefan |
55 |
Toruń |
M5 |
00:34:42 |
20 |
Zołnowski Krystian |
17 |
Brodnica |
Ml |
00:34:56 |
21 |
Wojciechowski Józef |
59 |
Górzno |
M5 |
00:35:04 |
22 |
Duszyński Mariusz |
21 |
Świecie |
M2 |
00:35:09 |
23 |
Kurdupski Waldemar |
45 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
M4 |
00:35:20 |
24 |
Sobieraj Krzysztof |
39 |
Toruń |
M3 |
00:35:25 |
25 |
Drogorób Marcin |
26 |
Toruń |
M2 |
00:35:42 |
26 |
Gralla Piotr |
39 |
Toruń |
00:35:45 |
27 |
Przybysz Dawid |
20 |
Koło |
00:35:53 |
28 |
Marcinkiewicz Jan |
46 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
00:36:21 |
29 |
Wojciechowski Grzegorz |
41 |
Mogilno |
00:36:23 |
30 |
Szumski Sławomir |
28 |
Toruń |
00:37:02 |
31 |
Soiński Jacek |
31 |
Inowrocław |
00:37:14 |
32 |
Czaja Stanisław |
43 |
Emiljanowo |
00:37:41 |
33 |
Siemigtkowski Sławomir |
17 |
Niskie Brodno |
00:38:03 |
34 |
Majcher Janusz |
30 |
Toruń |
00:38:35 |
35 |
Tybuszewski Janusz |
45 |
Toruń |
00:38:50 |
36 |
Osiecki Grzegorz |
51 |
Kisielice |
00:38:51 |
37 |
Modrzyński Przemek |
16 |
Brodnica |
00:39:02 |
38 |
Pade Henryk |
70 |
Mogilno |
00:39:13 |
39 |
Podbielska Alina |
33 |
Toruń |
00:40:04 |
40 |
Paszkowski Janusz |
46 |
Brodnica |
00:40:04 |
41 |
Dobrowolska Agnieszka |
23 |
Świecie |
00:40:30 |
42 |
Drygalski Dominik |
39 |
Bydgoszcz |
00:41:48 |
43 |
Lenc Janusz |
49 |
Bydgoszcz |
00:42:18 |
44 |
Piwoński Robert |
25 |
Toruń |
00:42:25 |
45 |
Mierzwiak Halina |
51 |
Świecie |
00:42:26 |
46 |
Majcher Stanisław |
54 |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
00:43:02 |
47 |
Szwec Andrzej |
46 |
Toruń |
00:43:25 |
48 |
Majcher Jan |
52 |
Lubicz |
00:43:55 |
49 |
Uciński Edward |
54 |
Szubin |
00:44:53 |
50 |
Lewandowski Stefan |
59 |
Toruń |
00:46:48 |
51 |
Sikorski Eugeniusz |
68 |
Koło |
00:48:46 |
52 |
Wichrowska Jadwiga |
51 |
Toruń |
00:49:21 |
53 |
Majcher Halina |
51 |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
00:53:35 |
54 |
Majewski Jan |
57 |
Toruń |
00:54:10 |